7,535

Homes in ZIP Code 02766

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $395,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Village Way Unit D, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Village Way Unit D, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Kavanaugh HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

  • /42

    $501,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    268 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,045

    Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    268 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /40

      Est $560,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      131 N Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Askew Today Real Estate, Inc.

  • /40

    $945,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5 Rubin Dr, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,333

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    5 Rubin Dr, Norton, MA 02766
    • /29

      Est $623,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Edgewater Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Edgewater Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Stollman Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

  • /34

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11 Renwick Dr, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,980

    Last Listing Agent Michael Haikal Michael Haikal Real Estate

    11 Renwick Dr, Norton, MA 02766
    • /36

      Est $627,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Edgewater Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Edgewater Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Cerretani Conway - Mansfield

  • /40

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    266 Old Taunton Ave, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kelleher Keller Williams Elite

    266 Old Taunton Ave, Norton, MA 02766
    • /13

      Est $641,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Edgewater Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21 Edgewater Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Silva RE/MAX

  • /30

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    130 W Main St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,462

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kelleher Keller Williams Elite

    130 W Main St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /38

      Est $643,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Country Cir, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Country Cir, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Carey Realty Executives

  • /9

    $99,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    27 Smith St Unit 11, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Boone Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    27 Smith St Unit 11, Norton, MA 02766
    • /38

      Est $606,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Spring Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Spring Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

  • /37

    $419,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    103 King Philip Rd, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,776

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Martin Rich Real Estate

    103 King Philip Rd, Norton, MA 02766
    • /30

      Est $577,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Spring Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13 Spring Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hatteberg Laer Realty

  • /28

    $376,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    23 Morgan Ln, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,415

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    23 Morgan Ln, Norton, MA 02766
    • /41

      Est $733,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Oak St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24 Oak St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Rosa StartPoint Realty

  • /23

    $288,377

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12 Kayak Trail, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,161

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Trapp The Simply Sold Realty Co.

    12 Kayak Trail, Norton, MA 02766
    • /40

      Est $473,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shelly Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Shelly Rd, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mcleod McMenamy Realty

  • /42

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    46 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,490

    Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    46 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766
    • /20

      Est $638,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Oak St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Oak St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Shalin ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

  • /32

    $569,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2 Walker St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,980

    Last Listing Agent Reza Lashkari Real Broker MA, LLC

    2 Walker St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /40

      Est $576,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Oak St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      55 Oak St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /14

    $388,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    23 Indian Rd, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,101

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roscoe The Nest Real Estate Agency, LLC

    23 Indian Rd, Norton, MA 02766
    • /39

      Est $556,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pleasant St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Pleasant St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /28

    $600,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    153 Pine St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,214

    Last Listing Agent James Wood Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    153 Pine St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /21

      Est $593,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Eisenhower Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Eisenhower Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Noll Keller Williams Elite

  • /42

    $1,235,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12 Downing Dr, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,203

    Last Listing Agent Bob Simone Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    12 Downing Dr, Norton, MA 02766
    • /28

      Est $541,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Eisenhower Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Eisenhower Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Correia Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

  • /35

    $434,300

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    145 N Washington St Unit 10, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Sousa RE/MAX Vantage

    145 N Washington St Unit 10, Norton, MA 02766
    • /31

      Est $518,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pleasant St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Pleasant St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Osborne Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $705,643

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    196 Taunton Ave Unit A, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Landucci Jones Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    196 Taunton Ave Unit A, Norton, MA 02766
    • /15

      Est $401,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Noyes St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5 Noyes St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Jones Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /29

    $699,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    196 Taunton Ave Unit B, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lioce Properties Group

    196 Taunton Ave Unit B, Norton, MA 02766
    • /20

      Est $518,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Noyes St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      23 Noyes St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Kipnes Keller Williams Elite

  • /4

    $1,825,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    260 S Washington St, Norton, MA 02766

    • Land
    • 7.63 Acres
    • $239,187 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Houllahan Jacob Realty, LLC

    260 S Washington St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /21

      Est $403,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Village Way Unit C, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Village Way Unit C, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,525
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ahn eXp Realty

  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4 Stephen St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,166

    Last Listing Agent Luxan Zayas RE/MAX Culture

    4 Stephen St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /4

      Est $382,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Village Way Unit B, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Village Way Unit B, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Eric May Keller Williams Elite

  • /30

    $1,122,365

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10 Lloyd Cir Unit 27, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    10 Lloyd Cir Unit 27, Norton, MA 02766

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home