367

Recently Sold Homes in 90650

Section Image
  • 14430 Dinard Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $645,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14430 Dinard Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,021

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Ruiz Excellence RE Real Estate

    14430 Dinard Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14049 Studebaker Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $740,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14049 Studebaker Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,365

    Last Listing Agent ANTONIO SANCHEZ REGIONAL REAL ESTATE

    14049 Studebaker Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12824 Orr And Day Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $675,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12824 Orr And Day Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,823

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fehmel Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    12824 Orr And Day Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 15425 Thornlake Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $750,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    15425 Thornlake Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,104

    Last Listing Agent Edith Villa Century 21 Realty Masters

    15425 Thornlake Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12814 Arroyo Ln, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $615,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12814 Arroyo Ln, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,898

    Last Listing Agent Luther Sanchez Century 21 Allstars

    12814 Arroyo Ln, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11676 Chesterton St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $790,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11676 Chesterton St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,302

    Last Listing Agent Edith Villa Century 21 Realty Masters

    11676 Chesterton St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12716 Fairford Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $825,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    12716 Fairford Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,228

    Last Listing Agent Edith Villa Century 21 Realty Masters

    12716 Fairford Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14109 Graystone Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $705,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    14109 Graystone Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,074

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pooley Realty One Group West

    14109 Graystone Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12125 Foster Rd Unit 1, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $668,888 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    12125 Foster Rd Unit 1, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,991

    Last Listing Agent FELIX LOPEZ CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    12125 Foster Rd Unit 1, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14413 Dumont Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $678,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14413 Dumont Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,302

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Valenzuela Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    14413 Dumont Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12344 Spry St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $742,000 Sold Nov 02, 2025

    12344 Spry St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,755

    Last Listing Agent Jose Manjarrez eHomes

    12344 Spry St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 15532 Allingham Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $860,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15532 Allingham Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,731

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lopez Coldwell Banker Envision

    15532 Allingham Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12729 Pecos Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $600,000 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    12729 Pecos Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,504

    Last Listing Agent Mary Fabian Century 21 Realty Masters

    12729 Pecos Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11818 Graystone Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $670,250 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11818 Graystone Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,844

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Longmeyer Y Realty

    11818 Graystone Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11733 166th St Unit 37, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $99,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11733 166th St Unit 37, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Park Pacific Investment Group

    11733 166th St Unit 37, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14042 Gard Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $720,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14042 Gard Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,669

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Wise Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    14042 Gard Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14022 Sylvanwood Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $670,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    14022 Sylvanwood Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,155

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Gonzalez Nu World Real Estate

    14022 Sylvanwood Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 13154 Sycamore Village Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $665,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13154 Sycamore Village Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,935

    Last Listing Agent Yuko McMahon Real Broker

    13154 Sycamore Village Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14542 Harvest Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $775,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14542 Harvest Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,360

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Ramirez Think Boutiq Real Estate

    14542 Harvest Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11649 Faculty Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $840,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    11649 Faculty Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,729

    Last Listing Agent Luis Hernandez Century 21 A Better Service

    11649 Faculty Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14319 Devlin Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $630,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    14319 Devlin Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,494

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gusiff Westworld Realty Inc.

    14319 Devlin Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 15524 Thornlake Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $800,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    15524 Thornlake Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $607/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,276

    Last Listing Agent Peter Suk Reshape Real Estate

    15524 Thornlake Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 10917 Foster Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $615,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10917 Foster Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,589

    Last Listing Agent Jose Manjarrez eHomes

    10917 Foster Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14324 Alburtis Ave Unit 22, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $499,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    14324 Alburtis Ave Unit 22, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,694

    Last Listing Agent Edith Villa Century 21 Realty Masters

    14324 Alburtis Ave Unit 22, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 10855 Leffingwell Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $750,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10855 Leffingwell Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $720/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,688

    Last Listing Agent Nick Jenkins Faith Real Estate Inc.

    10855 Leffingwell Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11842 Lindale St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $585,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11842 Lindale St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,755

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Ruiz Gallant Realty, Inc.

    11842 Lindale St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11229 Elmhurst Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $950,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11229 Elmhurst Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,435

    Last Listing Agent Josh Huizar Keller Williams Realty

    11229 Elmhurst Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11827 Nava St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $529,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11827 Nava St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,861

    Last Listing Agent Trina Rufo First Team Real Estate

    11827 Nava St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11733 166th St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $230,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11733 166th St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Park Pacific Investment Group

    11733 166th St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 15613 Thornlake Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $765,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    15613 Thornlake Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,220

    Last Listing Agent Peggy McCullough First Team Real Estate

    15613 Thornlake Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11648 Harvard Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $860,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    11648 Harvard Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,280

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Sanchez Century 21 Allstars

    11648 Harvard Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11109 Ratliffe St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $750,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11109 Ratliffe St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,965

    Last Listing Agent Amaury Montalvo Century 21 Realty Masters

    11109 Ratliffe St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12700 Woods Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $860,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12700 Woods Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,076

    Last Listing Agent Richard Li Coldwell Banker New Century

    12700 Woods Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12007 163rd St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $680,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12007 163rd St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,788

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pompey T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    12007 163rd St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11310 Elmhurst Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $802,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    11310 Elmhurst Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,538

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Hawkins College Park Realty

    11310 Elmhurst Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 122, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $289,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 122, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Su Samuel Su, Broker

    11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 122, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12123 Jersey Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $641,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12123 Jersey Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,276

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Abeelen T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    12123 Jersey Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 15223 Gridley Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $790,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    15223 Gridley Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,816

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Salas Home Base Realty Inc

    15223 Gridley Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14413 Ben Nevis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $790,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14413 Ben Nevis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,254

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Marquez Citrine Realty Group

    14413 Ben Nevis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 13708 Roper Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $830,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13708 Roper Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,153

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rivello Kore Real Estate

    13708 Roper Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home