367

Recently Sold Homes in 90650

Section Image
  • 13503 Lancelot Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $825,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13503 Lancelot Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,632

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Welch Ignite RE Group

    13503 Lancelot Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11705 Adonis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $758,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11705 Adonis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,762

    Last Listing Agent Mikail Sujan T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    11705 Adonis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12723 Elmcroft Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $749,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12723 Elmcroft Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,229

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brown Beach To Hills Homes

    12723 Elmcroft Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11602 Faculty Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $835,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11602 Faculty Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,242

    Last Listing Agent Edith Villa Century 21 Realty Masters

    11602 Faculty Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 10642 Shoreline Dr Unit 80, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $415,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10642 Shoreline Dr Unit 80, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,785

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Ho Redfin

    10642 Shoreline Dr Unit 80, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12340 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $805,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12340 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,887

    Last Listing Agent Connor Seaman Major League Properties

    12340 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12019 Busiris Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $800,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12019 Busiris Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,940

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Sanchez Century 21 Allstars

    12019 Busiris Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 85, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $170,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 85, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Solis Coldwell Banker Envision

    11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 85, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 13418 Harvest Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $750,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13418 Harvest Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,022

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Jones ERA North Orange County

    13418 Harvest Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11532 Lindale St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $752,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11532 Lindale St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,805

    Last Listing Agent J. Art Minchaca Excellence RE Real Estate

    11532 Lindale St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12007 Lowemont St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $655,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12007 Lowemont St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,777

    Last Listing Agent Raul Ramirez Century 21 Allstars

    12007 Lowemont St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 13230 Curtis And King Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $850,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    13230 Curtis And King Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,835

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Garcia SOUTHLAND Real Estate Service

    13230 Curtis And King Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12608 Crossdale Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $799,900 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12608 Crossdale Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,246

    Last Listing Agent John Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    12608 Crossdale Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12815 Rexton St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $860,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12815 Rexton St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,648

    Last Listing Agent Katia Fernandez Equity Smart Real Estate Serv

    12815 Rexton St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14412 Greenstone Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $760,000 Sold Sep 06, 2025

    14412 Greenstone Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,055

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Garcia HomeSmart Realty Group

    14412 Greenstone Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 10512 Leeds St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $460,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10512 Leeds St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,744

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Acosta Cesar Acosta, Broker

    10512 Leeds St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14004 Edgewater Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $360,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14004 Edgewater Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,953

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Lujan C-21 Astro

    14004 Edgewater Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11402 Alburtis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $848,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11402 Alburtis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,814

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Nicely HomeSmart Realty Group

    11402 Alburtis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 16413 Harvest Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $800,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    16413 Harvest Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,936

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Gonzalez Advance Estate Realty

    16413 Harvest Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 15316 Flallon Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $900,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    15316 Flallon Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,949

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Franco RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    15316 Flallon Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 13112 Liggett St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $930,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    13112 Liggett St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,820

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Ruiz Excellence RE Real Estate

    13112 Liggett St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11658 Harvard Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $860,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11658 Harvard Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,004

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Casado Casado Real Estate Inc.

    11658 Harvard Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14414 Halcourt Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $826,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    14414 Halcourt Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,611

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Glaz The Ave

    14414 Halcourt Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12125 161st St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $650,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12125 161st St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,570

    Last Listing Agent Richard Williams T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    12125 161st St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 15109 Alburtis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $722,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    15109 Alburtis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,054

    Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    15109 Alburtis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11742 Benfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $850,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    11742 Benfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,577

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Carter eHomes

    11742 Benfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11302 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $770,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11302 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,851

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Robles United Realty Solutions

    11302 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12118 Excelsior Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $710,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12118 Excelsior Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $848/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,867

    Last Listing Agent Lucus Knight Coldwell Banker New Century

    12118 Excelsior Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11216 Arlee Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $600,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11216 Arlee Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,540

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Boucher Coldwell Banker-Campbell Rltrs

    11216 Arlee Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11810 Pioneer Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $707,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11810 Pioneer Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $826/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,914

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Versfelt Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    11810 Pioneer Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14346 Marilla Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $770,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14346 Marilla Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,572

    Last Listing Agent Peter Aguilar Top Producers Realty Partners

    14346 Marilla Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11540 Maza St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $769,800 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11540 Maza St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,278

    Last Listing Agent John Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    11540 Maza St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 84, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $160,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 84, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Su Samuel Su, Broker

    11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 84, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 13525 Alburtis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $840,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    13525 Alburtis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,044

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Lionnet West Capital Real Estate

    13525 Alburtis Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14823 Gridley Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $725,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14823 Gridley Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,078

    Last Listing Agent Vipul Modha Modha Realty, Inc

    14823 Gridley Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11712 Ferina St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $715,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11712 Ferina St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,163

    Last Listing Agent Poonam Patel Coldwell Banker Realty

    11712 Ferina St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12909 Lariat Ln, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $554,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12909 Lariat Ln, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,526

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cervantes Manna Realty

    12909 Lariat Ln, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11249 Ferina St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $600,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11249 Ferina St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,104

    Last Listing Agent Anthony De La Vara Jr. Keller Williams OC Coastal

    11249 Ferina St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12302 Beaty Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $830,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12302 Beaty Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,985

    Last Listing Agent RICHARD ORTIZ Roca & Associates Inc.

    12302 Beaty Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12206 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $925,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    12206 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,599

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cunningham Adam Cunningham, BROKER

    12206 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home