367

Recently Sold Homes in 90650

Section Image
  • 15532 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $775,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    15532 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,628

    Last Listing Agent Manny Fonseca Rise Realty

    15532 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11331 Pioneer Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11331 Pioneer Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • Land
    • 21,993 Sq Ft
    • $2,178,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,715

    Last Listing Agent Erik Kaiser RE/MAX TerraSol

    11331 Pioneer Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12014 Hebe Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $750,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12014 Hebe Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,259

    Last Listing Agent Nohemi Ramirez Keller Williams Realty

    12014 Hebe Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 29, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $130,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 29, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fernandez Sunrise Realty & Home Loan

    11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 29, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11302 Cheddar St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $860,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11302 Cheddar St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,145

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Cortez M C Funding Inc.

    11302 Cheddar St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12020 Orange St Unit A, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $620,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12020 Orange St Unit A, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,657

    Last Listing Agent MEGANN CENTENO OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    12020 Orange St Unit A, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11136 Lyndora St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $765,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11136 Lyndora St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,723

    Last Listing Agent Paola Melendez Century 21 Allstars

    11136 Lyndora St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11123 Lyndora St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $558,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11123 Lyndora St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,912

    Last Listing Agent Jane Song Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    11123 Lyndora St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11657 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $788,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11657 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $731/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,292

    Last Listing Agent Maria Tristan Century 2000 Real Estate Corp.

    11657 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 13144 Sycamore Village Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $690,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13144 Sycamore Village Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,228

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Avalos eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    13144 Sycamore Village Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14423 Cabrillo Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $685,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14423 Cabrillo Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,596

    Last Listing Agent Jose Alvarez PAK HOME REALTY

    14423 Cabrillo Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12126 Oracle St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $679,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12126 Oracle St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $884/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,436

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Demos Coldwell Banker Realty

    12126 Oracle St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14513 Dartmoor Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $690,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14513 Dartmoor Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,413

    Last Listing Agent Amaury Montalvo Century 21 Realty Masters

    14513 Dartmoor Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12828 Rexton St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $840,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    12828 Rexton St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,776

    Last Listing Agent Brian Chen Jibbco Investment Group

    12828 Rexton St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12982 Sycamore Village Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $551,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12982 Sycamore Village Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,033

    Last Listing Agent Kirstal Mayorga Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    12982 Sycamore Village Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 10817 Rosecrans Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $680,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10817 Rosecrans Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $766/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,489

    Last Listing Agent Gus Guzman Century 21 Realty Masters

    10817 Rosecrans Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12243 Gettysburg Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $759,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12243 Gettysburg Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,689

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Oh New Star Realty & Inv.

    12243 Gettysburg Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11419 Belcher St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $715,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11419 Belcher St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,426

    Last Listing Agent Tom Mikalson First Team Real Estate

    11419 Belcher St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11437 Fairford Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,046

    Last Listing Agent Gene Bush Coldwell Banker Realty

    11437 Fairford Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12312 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $750,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12312 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,141

    Last Listing Agent Becca Kearney NextMove Real Estate

    12312 Dune St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14542 Longworth Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $758,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14542 Longworth Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,022

    Last Listing Agent Maria Sanchez Blue Diamond Realty & Property Management

    14542 Longworth Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 16004 Clarkdale Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $690,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    16004 Clarkdale Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,804

    Last Listing Agent Rene Enriquez PMI Elite

    16004 Clarkdale Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11623 Brimley St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $785,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    11623 Brimley St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $755/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,790

    Last Listing Agent Michael B. Negrete Star Commercial Properties

    11623 Brimley St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14003 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $715,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14003 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,227

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Corea Stonewood Realty Group Inc.

    14003 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 13714 Longworth Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $698,800 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13714 Longworth Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,263

    Last Listing Agent JOCELYN RUIZ JOCELYN RUIZ, BROKER

    13714 Longworth Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12082 Kenney St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $771,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12082 Kenney St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,214

    Last Listing Agent Gus Guzman Century 21 Realty Masters

    12082 Kenney St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14006 Summer Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $755,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    14006 Summer Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,917

    Last Listing Agent CARLOS CARRILLO True Home Realty

    14006 Summer Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • /2

    $780,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11232 Pantheon St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,771

    Last Listing Agent Casey Napolitano NDA Inc

    11232 Pantheon St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 13927 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $755,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13927 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,777

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Heraldez First Team Real Estate

    13927 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11737 Everest St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $923,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11737 Everest St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,436

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Avellan Keller Williams SELA

    11737 Everest St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11209 Dalwood Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $760,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11209 Dalwood Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,578

    Last Listing Agent mike poff Norwalk Realty

    11209 Dalwood Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 129, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $123,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 129, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VANESA ZUMARAN Century 21 Masters

    11101 Imperial Hwy Unit 129, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11334 Belfair St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $870,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11334 Belfair St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,245

    Last Listing Agent Laura Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    11334 Belfair St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11640 Leeds St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $745,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11640 Leeds St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,840

    Last Listing Agent John Binder ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    11640 Leeds St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 12129 161st St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $715,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    12129 161st St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,828

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Montalvo T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    12129 161st St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11505 Elmhurst Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $815,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11505 Elmhurst Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,732

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bohlander King Realty Group Inc

    11505 Elmhurst Dr, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 11457 Maza St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $750,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11457 Maza St, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,144

    Last Listing Agent Young Ju Park T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    11457 Maza St, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14615 Horst Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $765,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    14615 Horst Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,541

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lopez Coldwell Banker Envision

    14615 Horst Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 14634 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $760,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14634 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,889

    Last Listing Agent ANDREA KASNETSIS CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    14634 Flatbush Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650
  • 13508 Benfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    $899,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13508 Benfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,945

    Last Listing Agent DAN MASSEY NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    13508 Benfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home