10,434

Properties in ZIP Code 06851

Section Image
    • 30 Homer St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $628,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Homer St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Homer St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Villeda William Pitt

    • 14 Blue Mountain Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $661,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Blue Mountain Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14 Blue Mountain Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Convertito Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 13 Glendenning St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $701,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Glendenning St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13 Glendenning St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hyleri Katzenberg Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 52 W Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $811,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 W Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      52 W Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hy Natarajan Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 23 Glendenning St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $576,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Glendenning St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23 Glendenning St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,843
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Balestriere William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Jarvis St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $789,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jarvis St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Jarvis St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schiaroli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 E Meadow Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $701,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 E Meadow Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 E Meadow Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Manby William Raveis Real Estate

    • 41 E Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $646,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 E Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41 E Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Papachristou William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Lilac Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $859,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lilac Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Lilac Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lombardi Coccomo Real Estate LLC

    • 18 Saint Marys Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $658,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Saint Marys Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 Saint Marys Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendye Pardue William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Saint Marys Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $1,108,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Saint Marys Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Saint Marys Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saul Mueses-Garcia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Bobwhite Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $974,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bobwhite Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 Bobwhite Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Soyland William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Esquire Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $709,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Esquire Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Esquire Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vigliotti Total Realty Services LLC

    • 15 W Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $586,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15 W Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Manby William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Mill Brook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $816,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mill Brook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3 Mill Brook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hartmann William Pitt

    • 4 Jarvis St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $870,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jarvis St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4 Jarvis St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Markelz William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Hazel St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $653,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hazel St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      18 Hazel St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Brown William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Newtown Terrace, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $692,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Newtown Terrace, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Newtown Terrace, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Ham Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 11 Roosevelt St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $880,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Roosevelt St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      11 Roosevelt St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Farrington Dagny's Real Estate

    • 65 Dry Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $572,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Dry Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      65 Dry Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Turner eXp Realty

    • 3 Harvard St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $622,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Harvard St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Harvard St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 7 Yale St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $522,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Yale St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Yale St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Balazs Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 College St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $610,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 College St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5 College St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hastings Hastings Real Estate

    • 5 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $685,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,777
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elkins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $594,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schuell RE/MAX

    • 4 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $553,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Lindsay Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 7 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $625,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7 Dry Hill Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Amarante Century 21 Scala Group

    • 1 Foursons Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $725,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Foursons Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1 Foursons Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McDermott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Grescham Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $707,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Grescham Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Grescham Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tapscott Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 7 Hawthorne Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $568,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hawthorne Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Hawthorne Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

• 6 Grescham Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $503,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Grescham Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Grescham Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Erni The Bridge Realty Inc.

    • 58 Dry Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $718,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Dry Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      58 Dry Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Olsen William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Lufberry Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $639,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lufberry Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Lufberry Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Cheung BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 9 Princeton St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $616,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Princeton St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Princeton St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Ocana Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 20 Rockmere Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $675,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Rockmere Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Rockmere Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coral Deann DellaRipa Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 21 Willow St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $1,373,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Willow St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21 Willow St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carina Caballeros William Raveis Real Estate

    • 131 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $734,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      131 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Conti Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 9 Willow St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $686,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Willow St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Willow St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wagner Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • /52

      Est $781,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      121 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ange Tromba Keller Williams Prestige Props

    • 30 Tierney St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $815,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Tierney St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Tierney St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Gomez MG Team Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home