10,434

Properties in ZIP Code 06851

Section Image
    • 100 Wolfpit Ave Unit 16, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $420,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wolfpit Ave Unit 16, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Wolfpit Ave Unit 16, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reilly William Raveis Real Estate

    • 101 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $768,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      101 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Otworth Dagny's Real Estate

    • 99 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $774,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      99 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda D'Amato William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Theodore Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $517,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Theodore Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10 Theodore Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dazzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $783,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      33 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Davis William Raveis Real Estate

    • 85 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $824,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      85 Murray St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,217
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian A. Clarke JR Regal Real Estate, LLC

    • 139 Wolfpit Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $1,278,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Wolfpit Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      139 Wolfpit Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kendall Keller Williams Realty

    • 65 Wolfpit Ave Unit 3H, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $535,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Wolfpit Ave Unit 3H, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      65 Wolfpit Ave Unit 3H, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen DeRossi William Pitt

    • 65 Wolfpit Ave Unit 1A, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $561,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Wolfpit Ave Unit 1A, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      65 Wolfpit Ave Unit 1A, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Schwartz Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 22 Lovatt St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $528,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lovatt St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22 Lovatt St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorelei Atwood Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 10 Mark Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $650,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mark Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Mark Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Travers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 43 Assisi Way, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $756,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Assisi Way, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      43 Assisi Way, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,727
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tziolis William Pitt

    • 26 Starlight Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $843,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Starlight Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      26 Starlight Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Lengyel Clarke RE/MAX

    • 17 Sleepyhollow Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $567,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sleepyhollow Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Sleepyhollow Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Shea Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Sleepyhollow Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $585,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sleepyhollow Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Sleepyhollow Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hefferan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 4 Redwood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $765,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Redwood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Redwood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Book William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Friendly Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $827,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Friendly Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18 Friendly Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 7 Starlight Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $706,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Starlight Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Starlight Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Turcotte Milligan Realty.com

    • 39 Assisi Way, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $615,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Assisi Way, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      39 Assisi Way, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cher Iravani Redevelopment Realty Group

    • 17 Assisi Way, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $742,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Assisi Way, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17 Assisi Way, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,575
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cappello Cappello Realty

    • 7 Friendly Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $609,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Friendly Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Friendly Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nuzzo RE/MAX

    • 81 Wolfpit Ave Unit A3, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $528,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Wolfpit Ave Unit A3, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      81 Wolfpit Ave Unit A3, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent lina mak Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1 Wolfpit Ave Unit 6, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $443,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wolfpit Ave Unit 6, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 Wolfpit Ave Unit 6, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Langford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 136 Newtown Ave Unit 6, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $528,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Newtown Ave Unit 6, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      136 Newtown Ave Unit 6, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Christy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 136 Newtown Ave Unit 19, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $519,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Newtown Ave Unit 19, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      136 Newtown Ave Unit 19, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Mashia William Pitt

    • 136 Newtown Ave Unit 15, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $510,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Newtown Ave Unit 15, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      136 Newtown Ave Unit 15, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Dober Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 11 Carlin St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $668,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carlin St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      11 Carlin St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yenny Calle Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 157 Dry Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $642,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Dry Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      157 Dry Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Lengyel Clarke RE/MAX

    • 140 Newtown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $855,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Newtown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      140 Newtown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McCain BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 14 Fairweather Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $676,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fairweather Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14 Fairweather Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Church Michael Church

    • 79 Newtown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $610,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Newtown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      79 Newtown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Petrides William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Blake St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $929,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Blake St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      24 Blake St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kellogg William Raveis Real Estate

    • 137 Newtown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $864,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Newtown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      137 Newtown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 2 Allen Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $1,111,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Allen Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Allen Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Balestriere William Raveis Real Estate

    • 32 Blue Mountain Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $750,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Blue Mountain Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Blue Mountain Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Miller William Raveis Real Estate

    • 59 E Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $796,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 E Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      59 E Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• 23 Blue Mountain Ridge, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $630,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Blue Mountain Ridge, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Blue Mountain Ridge, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Debartolo Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 11 Blue Mountain Ridge, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $617,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Blue Mountain Ridge, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Blue Mountain Ridge, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Garcia Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 25 Blue Mountain Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $1,512,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Blue Mountain Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Blue Mountain Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Santopietro William Raveis Real Estate

    • 39 Homer St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $744,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Homer St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      39 Homer St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home