10,434

Properties in ZIP Code 06851

Section Image
    • 442 Main Ave Unit B6, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Main Ave Unit B6, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      442 Main Ave Unit B6, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Bondi Bondi Realty Group

    • 110 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 110, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $620,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 110, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      110 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 110, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Haggerty William Raveis Real Estate

    • 805 Foxboro Dr Unit 805, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $615,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Foxboro Dr Unit 805, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      805 Foxboro Dr Unit 805, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,540
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elkins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 91 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 91, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $604,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 91, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      91 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 91, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • 902 Foxboro Dr Unit 902, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $585,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Foxboro Dr Unit 902, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      902 Foxboro Dr Unit 902, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Wyman William Pitt

    • 617 Foxboro Dr Unit 617, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $633,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Foxboro Dr Unit 617, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      617 Foxboro Dr Unit 617, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Fernberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $610,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 101, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      101 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 101, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Dietz BHHS New England Properties

    • 80 County St Unit 7G, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 County St Unit 7G, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 County St Unit 7G, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethryn Rogers Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 71 Aiken St Unit D7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $440,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Aiken St Unit D7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Aiken St Unit D7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent seth linzer L&S Realty

    • 81 Wolfpit Ave Unit E1, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $558,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Wolfpit Ave Unit E1, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      81 Wolfpit Ave Unit E1, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Pietrowski William Raveis Real Estate

    • 80 County St Unit 2R, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $236,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 County St Unit 2R, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 County St Unit 2R, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Mazzola Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 71 Aiken St Unit C4, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $474,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Aiken St Unit C4, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Aiken St Unit C4, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Jaku William Raveis Real Estate

    • 82-84 Main St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      82-84 Main St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      82-84 Main St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,750
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kaplan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 71 Aiken St Unit D14, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $500,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Aiken St Unit D14, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Aiken St Unit D14, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Johnson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 71 Aiken St Unit Q16, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $484,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Aiken St Unit Q16, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Aiken St Unit Q16, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Balestriere William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 White Barns Ln Unit 7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 White Barns Ln Unit 7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7 White Barns Ln Unit 7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,826,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Lieberman The Riverside Realty Group

    • 179 E Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $853,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 E Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      179 E Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Balestriere William Raveis Real Estate

    • 80 County St Unit 13C, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $359,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 County St Unit 13C, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 County St Unit 13C, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Balazs Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 13 Wilton Ave Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $444,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wilton Ave Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Wilton Ave Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• 8 Old Lantern Place, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $657,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Old Lantern Place, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 Old Lantern Place, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Li-Er Fradella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 67 Valley View Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $665,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Valley View Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      67 Valley View Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dillard Keller Williams Realty

    • 68 Wilton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Wilton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 11 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 6,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      68 Wilton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 71 Aiken St Unit G10, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $466,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Aiken St Unit G10, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Aiken St Unit G10, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rosati William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Stonecrop Rd N, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $605,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Stonecrop Rd N, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      33 Stonecrop Rd N, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Waite William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 3 Seasons Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $717,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 3 Seasons Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5 3 Seasons Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Papadopoulos Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 140 Main St Unit 4, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $515,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Main St Unit 4, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      140 Main St Unit 4, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Spindler Real Broker CT

    • 4 Union Ave Unit 29, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $343,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Union Ave Unit 29, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Union Ave Unit 29, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hanson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 1/2 Clara Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $648,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 1/2 Clara Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 1/2 Clara Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 9 Park St Unit 4L (411), Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Park St Unit 4L (411), Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Park St Unit 4L (411), Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ready Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 17 Pulaski St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pulaski St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Pulaski St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Stonecrop Rd N, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $749,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Stonecrop Rd N, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      39 Stonecrop Rd N, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Stark Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 & 13 Longview Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $584,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 & 13 Longview Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 & 13 Longview Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,400
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cappello Cappello Realty

    • 10 White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $2,057,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10 White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 511 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nalezynski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 W Main St Unit 14, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $406,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Main St Unit 14, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 W Main St Unit 14, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Catrini The LaRocca Group

    • 9A White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      9A White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9A White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nalezynski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $2,045,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nalezynski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $1,901,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11 White Barns Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nalezynski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 High St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 High St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      24 High St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Conetta Urban Connections Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Union Ave Unit 8, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Union Ave Unit 8, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,500

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Maffeo Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 4 Union Ave Unit 10, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $338,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Union Ave Unit 10, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Union Ave Unit 10, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chaparro Christian Chaparro Broker

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home