10,434

Properties in ZIP Code 06851

Section Image
    • 80 County St Unit 2O, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $239,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 County St Unit 2O, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 County St Unit 2O, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carriero Keller Williams Realty

    • 80 County St Unit 2B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $239,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 County St Unit 2B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 County St Unit 2B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,100
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shan Guan Coraland Realty

    • 80 County St Unit 1K, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $242,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 County St Unit 1K, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 County St Unit 1K, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carriero Keller Williams Realty

    • 74 County St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $779,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 County St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      74 County St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Balazs Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 56 County St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $888,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 County St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      56 County St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene Sorial BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 79 Strathmore Ln, Westport, CT 06880

      Est $629,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Strathmore Ln, Westport, CT 06880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      79 Strathmore Ln, Westport, CT 06880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Riback Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 71 Strathmore Ln, Westport, CT 06880

      Est $584,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Strathmore Ln, Westport, CT 06880

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      71 Strathmore Ln, Westport, CT 06880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Turcotte Milligan Realty.com

    • 100 William St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $716,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 William St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 William St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Araujo Keller Williams Realty

    • 7 White Birch Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $713,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 White Birch Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 White Birch Ct, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hope Kern Munson Real Estate

    • 31 Oriole Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $731,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Oriole Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      31 Oriole Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Drury Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 15 Oriole Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $779,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oriole Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15 Oriole Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 1 Walter Ave Unit 38, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $222,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Walter Ave Unit 38, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Walter Ave Unit 38, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Panny Milligan Realty.com

    • 1 Walter Ave Unit 37, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $223,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Walter Ave Unit 37, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 Walter Ave Unit 37, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Scatamacchia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Walter Ave Unit 36, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $220,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Walter Ave Unit 36, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Walter Ave Unit 36, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leyden KW Legacy Partners

    • 1 Walter Ave Unit 26, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $226,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Walter Ave Unit 26, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Walter Ave Unit 26, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Reynolds Brown Harris Stevens

    • 7 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $748,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Araujo Keller Williams Realty

    • 71 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $715,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      71 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debi Orr Keller Williams Realty

    • 63 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $676,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      63 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Manby William Raveis Real Estate

    • 17 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $656,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Lloyd J. Lloyd Realty

    • 11 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $733,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      11 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Hanauer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 9 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $724,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Derosa William Pitt

    • 6 Caesar St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $703,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Caesar St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6 Caesar St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bronko RE/MAX

    • 10 Peter St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $628,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Peter St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Peter St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,335
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jakob Satir William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Peter St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $626,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Peter St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7 Peter St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Saunders Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 219 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $633,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      219 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Angotta Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 25 County St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $687,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 County St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      25 County St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Shelton Higgins Group Bedford Square

    • 27 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $636,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      27 Rome St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Giumarra North Point Properties

    • 15 Alrowood Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $731,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Alrowood Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15 Alrowood Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Duff William Pitt

    • 21 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $724,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Williams Preoh, LLC

    • 243 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $613,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      243 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Pellegrino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Woodcrest Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $832,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woodcrest Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Woodcrest Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• 43 Bettswood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $772,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Bettswood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      43 Bettswood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendye Pardue William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Bettswood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $1,104,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bettswood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      33 Bettswood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaisley Audett Houlihan Lawrence

    • 13 Highview Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $925,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Highview Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      13 Highview Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendye Pardue William Raveis Real Estate

    • 98 George Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $603,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 George Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      98 George Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Enza Pisano William Pitt

    • 5 Ambler Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $603,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ambler Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5 Ambler Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Ciufo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Ambler Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $690,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ambler Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      19 Ambler Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yash Hodson Realty, Inc.

    • 32 Ambler Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $674,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ambler Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      32 Ambler Dr, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Padilla Epique Realty LLC

    • 67 Lockwood Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $708,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lockwood Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      67 Lockwood Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Van Slyck Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 59 Lockwood Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $692,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Lockwood Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      59 Lockwood Ln, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Incerto William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home