3,312

Properties in ZIP Code 04268

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $512,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Waterford Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      76 Waterford Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Truman Mahoosuc Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $139,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Crockett Ridge Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1254 Crockett Ridge Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Everett Everett Realty Group

    • /59

      Est $367,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Marita Dr, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5 Marita Dr, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Olson Bearfoot Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Eddie Kahkonen Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      90 Eddie Kahkonen Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Desmond Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Town Farm Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      172 Town Farm Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Olson Bearfoot Realty

    • /63

      Est $736,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Point Ln, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      101 Point Ln, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Olson Bearfoot Realty

    • /25

      Est $484,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Parsons Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1998
      40 Parsons Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 613% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Robillard Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $266,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Elm St, Norway, ME 04268

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      45 Elm St, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica LaVerdiere Bearfoot Realty

    • /23

      Est $309,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Yagger Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      68 Yagger Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Barr Landing Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Silver Ridge, Norway, ME 04268

      Lot 7 Silver Ridge, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,700
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Blair PinePoint Realty

    • /63

      Est $708,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Jackson Ln, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      240 Jackson Ln, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Shilalis Shilalis Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hickory Dr, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3 Hickory Dr, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Olson Bearfoot Realty

    • /23

      Est $313,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Harrison Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      716 Harrison Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Merrill Androvise Realty

    • /50

      Est $269,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Whitman St, Norway, ME 04268

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      18 Whitman St, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Kiely Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $305,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Norway Center Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      92 Norway Center Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Marcinuk Bearfoot Realty

    • /28

      Est $410,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Penn Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24 Penn Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan MacDonald Tim Dunham Realty

    • /53

      Est $286,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Harrison Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      82 Harrison Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Day Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /56

      Est $394,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Norway Center Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      148 Norway Center Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Sawyer Mahoosuc Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $333,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Green St, Norway, ME 04268

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Green St, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Barzelay Landing Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $386,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Country Club Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      26 Country Club Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Morang The Maine Real Estate Experience

    • /5

      Est $70,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Eddie Kahkonen Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      59 Eddie Kahkonen Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Fortin Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /46

      Est $288,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Main St, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      156 Main St, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Poulin Meservier & Associates

    • /87

      Est $373,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Huntington Ave, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25 Huntington Ave, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,700
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Turner Bearfoot Realty

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Country Club Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      303 Country Club Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,024
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Turner Bearfoot Realty

    • /58

      Est $505,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Morse Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      172 Morse Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica LaVerdiere Bearfoot Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Everett Dr, Norway, ME 04268

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Everett Dr, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Brannan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /100

      Est $572,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Harrison Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      750 Harrison Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bancroft Brown Hearth & Key Realty

    • /6

      Est $445,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 High Ridge Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      39 High Ridge Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 901% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 464 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Baker-Silver Bearfoot Realty

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Haynes Heights Dr, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      32 Haynes Heights Dr, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Sessions Kezar Realty

    • /68

      Est $741,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Crockett Ridge Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      391 Crockett Ridge Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Pellerin Keller Williams Realty

    • /76

      Est $270,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Main St, Norway, ME 04268

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      67 Main St, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Sessions Kezar Realty

    • /62

      Est $723,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Shedd Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      53 Shedd Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Robillard Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $196,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Main St, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      121 Main St, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Pomerleau Pomerleau Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $335,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Country Club Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      192 Country Club Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Olson Bearfoot Realty

    • /46

      Est $298,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Morrill Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      155 Morrill Rd, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica LaVerdiere Bearfoot Realty

    • /51

      Est $326,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Crooked River Rd, Otisfield, ME 04270

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      85 Crooked River Rd, Otisfield, ME 04270

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Olson Bearfoot Realty

    • /38

      Est $255,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Main St, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      218 Main St, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Christensen The Maine Real Estate Experience

    • /30

      Est $263,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Beal St, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      44 Beal St, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,300
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Kennison Bearfoot Realty

    • /43

      Est $303,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pleasant St, Norway, ME 04268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1833
      21 Pleasant St, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Willey Century 21 North East

    • /41

      Est $313,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Whitman St, Norway, ME 04268

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34 Whitman St, Norway, ME 04268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,400
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Sessions Kezar Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home