10,254

Properties in ZIP Code 02062

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $717,332 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Gay St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      61 Gay St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Spencer Carey Realty Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $632,208 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Gay St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      87 Gay St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bedard Transitions Realty

    • /20

      Est $628,910 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Westview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      84 Westview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,900
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /20

      Est $770,115 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Dean St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      310 Dean St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marino Cardichon Precision Home Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $739,805 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Arnold Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      131 Arnold Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mikel DeFrancesco William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $722,735 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Gay St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      156 Gay St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $779,346 Not Listed For Sale

      81 6th St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      81 6th St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,700
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $894,812 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Birch Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20 Birch Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Considine S.C.E. Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $825,234 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Birch Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      23 Birch Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayann Rossetti Leopold & McMasters Realty

    • /41

      Est $658,776 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Dean St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      146 Dean St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Baglio Conway - Mansfield

    • /22

      Est $564,285 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Meadowbrook Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Meadowbrook Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Carlo Conway - West Roxbury

    • /21

      Est $639,216 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Woodland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      46 Woodland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty McNulty McNulty REALTORS®

    • /34

      Est $702,698 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Pleasant St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      432 Pleasant St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Folan Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /18

      Est $615,525 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Pleasant St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      420 Pleasant St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gorden RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $762,538 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hillcrest Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Hillcrest Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thaddeus Johnson Realty Advantage

    • /34

      Est $792,047 Not Listed For Sale

      25 5th St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 5th St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /40

      Est $672,810 Not Listed For Sale

      15 5th St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 5th St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Young Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /20

      Est $645,421 Not Listed For Sale

      18 4th St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 4th St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Aja eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $768,975 Not Listed For Sale

      17 2nd St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      17 2nd St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Lynch Dwell360

    • /37

      Est $699,110 Not Listed For Sale

      20 3rd St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      20 3rd St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Gilardi Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /28

      Est $637,198 Not Listed For Sale

      28 3rd St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 3rd St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Cohen Marc Cohen Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $698,528 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Gay St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      72 Gay St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $645,448 Not Listed For Sale

      33 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jean-Baptiste Bohio Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $632,158 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Sunnyside Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      84 Sunnyside Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /32

      Est $747,245 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Pleasant St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      266 Pleasant St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Matthews NextHome Soundings Realty

    • /28

      Est $664,818 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Joy St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      42 Joy St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vogt Vogt Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $906,551 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brewster Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Brewster Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent michele mullen NextHome Signature Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,052,327 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bradford Ln, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      30 Bradford Ln, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,128
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $768,517 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Union St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      234 Union St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $700,076 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Union St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      247 Union St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Aiken Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /22

      Est $717,222 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Union St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      217 Union St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Camarra Camber Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $1,042,653 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Plantation Cir, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      182 Plantation Cir, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Koss eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,107,672 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Plantation Cir, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      174 Plantation Cir, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $943,254
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Taranto Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /20

      Est $704,615 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Talbot Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26 Talbot Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,900
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Sarhanis Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

    • /41

      Est $889,079 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Independence Way, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      44 Independence Way, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,500
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Keefe Conway - West Roxbury

    • /29

      Est $930,648 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Plymouth Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      48 Plymouth Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $804,487 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Plymouth Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      28 Plymouth Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Saulnier Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /34

      Est $799,876 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Plymouth Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27 Plymouth Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lien Nguyen William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $867,887 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mill Pond Ln, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8 Mill Pond Ln, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fahy Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /40

      Est $1,048,013 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Worcester Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      24 Worcester Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lunny RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home