6,088

Properties in ZIP Code 94945

Section Image
    • 80 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $910,759 Not Listed For Sale

      80 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      80 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Spaulding Inactive Office

    • 36 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,066,372 Not Listed For Sale

      36 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      36 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Shroyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,184,987 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

    • 12 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,173,391 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayka Bartolacelli Inactive Office

    • 256 San Ramon Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,784,228 Not Listed For Sale

      256 San Ramon Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      256 San Ramon Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

    • 2013 Hawthorne Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $639,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Hawthorne Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2013 Hawthorne Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schardt Berkshire Hathaway

    • 905 Sycamore Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $873,173 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Sycamore Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      905 Sycamore Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noa Gold Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 San Miguel Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,202,861 Not Listed For Sale

      7 San Miguel Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 San Miguel Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

    • 79 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,213,361 Not Listed For Sale

      79 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      79 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bousquet Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 85 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,269,266 Not Listed For Sale

      85 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      85 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Compass

    • 2182 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,355,114 Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2182 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2102 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,166,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2102 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Henthorne Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 50 Ramona Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,124,910 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ramona Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      50 Ramona Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ramirez Vanguard Properties

    • 258 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,283,050 Not Listed For Sale

      258 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      258 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Britt Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,166,505 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      35 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Sheehan Marin's Finest

    • 43 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,001,608 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      43 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Shroyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 49 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,121,457 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      49 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie M. Mendonca Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 201 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,220,055 Not Listed For Sale

      201 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• 65 Juanita Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,144,770 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Juanita Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      65 Juanita Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,122,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Greenberg RE/MAX Gold

    • 305 Norton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,155,276 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Norton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      305 Norton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lander Century 21 Epic

    • 95 Iolanthus Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,487,609 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Iolanthus Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      95 Iolanthus Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abby Tanem Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 91 Iolanthus Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,180,412 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Iolanthus Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      91 Iolanthus Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Zeiter Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 9 Fox Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,183,672 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fox Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Fox Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hubrig Foundation Homes Property Mgmt

    • 1158 Mcclelland Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,175,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Mcclelland Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1158 Mcclelland Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Martinelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1169 Lea Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,190,620 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Lea Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1169 Lea Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George De Salvo Compass

    • 496 Willow Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,324,924 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Willow Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      496 Willow Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,451,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mac Pourtabib Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 502 Willow Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,220,893 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Willow Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      502 Willow Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

• 1160 Rosalia Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,046,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Rosalia Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1160 Rosalia Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $642/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hosking Inactive Office

    • 6 Denise Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,069,022 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Denise Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Denise Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Oxman Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 2 Denise Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,062,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Denise Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2 Denise Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,082,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rhinehart Berkshire Hathaway

    • 605 Davidson St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $828,170 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Davidson St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      605 Davidson St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shad Cloney Mantra Real Estate

    • 610 Manuel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $814,949 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Manuel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      610 Manuel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Monticello Vanguard Properties

    • 813 Lamont Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $884,054 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Lamont Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      813 Lamont Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Shone Sotheby's International Realty

    • 813 Hayden Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,750,925 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Hayden Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      813 Hayden Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Diller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 842 Hayden Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,128,071 Not Listed For Sale

      842 Hayden Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      842 Hayden Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowes Compass

    • 30 Dry Creek Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,617,549 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dry Creek Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30 Dry Creek Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,510,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Oxman Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 120 Oak Shade Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,341,774 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Oak Shade Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      120 Oak Shade Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina McNair Compass

    • 114 Oak Shade Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,964,081 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Oak Shade Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      114 Oak Shade Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Curreri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 70 Oak Shade Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,418,520 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Oak Shade Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      70 Oak Shade Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bragstad Compass

    • 5 Jacob Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,812,635 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jacob Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Jacob Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $565/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,815,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayka Bartolacelli Inactive Office

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home