6,086

Properties in ZIP Code 94945

Section Image
    • 18 Lockton Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,035,517 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lockton Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Lockton Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,991,500
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Widergren Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 807 Albatross Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,322,659 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Albatross Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      807 Albatross Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Bottmeyer The Madison Company

    • 366 Sunset Trail, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,754,539 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Sunset Trail, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      366 Sunset Trail, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schardt Berkshire Hathaway

    • 2573 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $904,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2573 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2573 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hubrig Foundation Homes Property Mgmt

    • 2520 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,114,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2520 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,147,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Axelsen Compass

    • 106 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 8 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      106 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,164/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,974,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Frazier Compass

    • 200 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $3,185,710 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      200 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Frazier Compass

    • 773 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,384,769 Not Listed For Sale

      773 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      773 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David O'Brien Compass

    • 672 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $959,493 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      672 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Azadeh Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 668 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $783,976 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      668 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 704 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,495,284 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      704 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Byers Engel & Völkers Mill Valley

    • 80 Summers Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $999,307 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Summers Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      80 Summers Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

    • 64 Rudnick Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,134,010 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Rudnick Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      64 Rudnick Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arun Burrell Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    • 682 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $850,467 Not Listed For Sale

      682 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      682 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Peterson Keller Williams Realty

    • /51

      Est $974,554 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      642 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Quezada Vanguard Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Kenwood Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      151 Kenwood Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $805/SF
      • Last Sold Price $902,000

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Shwert Eleven Real Estate

    • 10 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $420,069 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris-Marks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1133 1st St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $896,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 1st St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1133 1st St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    • 1072 8th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $870,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1072 8th St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1072 8th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,300
      • Jul 28, 2022

• 1951 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,161,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1951 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cohn Hedge Realty

    • 1981 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,064,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1981 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1981 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Pomponio Compass

    • 1890 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,581,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1890 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1890 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Diller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1894 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,656,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1894 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Kelly Berkshire Hathaway

    • 1876 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,051,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1876 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1876 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,032,500
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Sun Berkshire Hathaway

    • 2000 Feliz Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,097,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Feliz Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2000 Feliz Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Johnson Aspira Realty

    • 2013 Feliz Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $943,425 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Feliz Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2013 Feliz Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,013
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowes Compass

    • 1017 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,118,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1017 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Alering

    • 6 Tanbark Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,324,358 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tanbark Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Tanbark Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,032,500
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Little Alexa Glockner Team Hedge Realty

    • 7 Jeffrey Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $896,085 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jeffrey Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 Jeffrey Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gregory Vanguard Properties

    • 1112 Ruhlman Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,162,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Ruhlman Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1112 Ruhlman Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maffia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $321,266 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Swint Swint Real Estate, Inc.

    • 40 Nunes Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,283,494 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Nunes Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      40 Nunes Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,140,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Teuma Legend Real Estate

    • 28 Nunes Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,243,708 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Nunes Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28 Nunes Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Compass

    • 203 Butterfield Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,488,368 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Butterfield Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      203 Butterfield Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Lasley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 102 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $739,159 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      102 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bastien Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 82 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $711,200 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      82 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Solvason Compass

    • 86 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $703,418 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      86 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Romero Berkshire Hathaway

    • 90 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $790,652 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      90 Gazania Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Murphy Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 20 Jacinto Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,318,316 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jacinto Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20 Jacinto Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Palmer Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,030,918 Not Listed For Sale

      432 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      432 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ackerman Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home