12,848

Properties in ZIP Code 95476

Section Image
    • 18259 Cottonwood Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $753,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      18259 Cottonwood Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18259 Cottonwood Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Stovall Vanguard Properties

    • 18445 Clayton Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $569,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      18445 Clayton Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      18445 Clayton Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sevenau Compass

    • 21707 Bonness Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,545,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      21707 Bonness Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21707 Bonness Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,054/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin George Sotheby's International Realty

    • 451 San Lorenzo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,993,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 San Lorenzo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      451 San Lorenzo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,865,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Van Houten Compass

    • 17341 Highway 12, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $802,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      17341 Highway 12, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17341 Highway 12, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2989 Napa Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $2,921,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      2989 Napa Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2989 Napa Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,500
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Crisler Sotheby's International Realty

    • 323 2nd St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 2nd St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 12,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      323 2nd St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Waller W Real Estate

    • 284 Paseo Bolivar, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Paseo Bolivar, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      284 Paseo Bolivar, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Collins Sotheby's International Realty

    • 243 Del Rio Paseo, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Del Rio Paseo, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      243 Del Rio Paseo, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Pardini Compass

    • 198 Mexican Flag Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Mexican Flag Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      198 Mexican Flag Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Giordano Sotheby's International Realty

    • 74 International Blvd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 International Blvd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      74 International Blvd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

• 744 1st St W Unit 17, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 1st St W Unit 17, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      744 1st St W Unit 17, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $675/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marguerita Castanera Century 21 Epic Wine Country

    • 17542 Highlands Blvd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      17542 Highlands Blvd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17542 Highlands Blvd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ball Sotheby's International Realty

    • 181 W 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 W 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      181 W 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,600
      • Jan 17, 2025

• 18771 Jami Lee Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $979,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      18771 Jami Lee Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18771 Jami Lee Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hanlon Compass

    • 544 Watmaugh Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Watmaugh Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      544 Watmaugh Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Lance W Real Estate

    • 100 Drake Mews None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Drake Mews None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 Drake Mews None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Harris Century 21 Epic

    • 18443 Arnold Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      18443 Arnold Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18443 Arnold Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $572/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Reilly Compass

    • 59 Portola Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Portola Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      59 Portola Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

• /20

      Est $704,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      17884 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17884 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Cadelinia Intero Real Estate Services

    • 223 Pomo Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Pomo Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      223 Pomo Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

• 1363 Avenida Sebastiani None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Avenida Sebastiani None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1363 Avenida Sebastiani None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $585/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Benson Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 312 Janero Place, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Janero Place, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      312 Janero Place, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Berni Baxter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34 Mazatlan Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mazatlan Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      34 Mazatlan Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parr Sotheby's International Realty

    • 38 Cabrillo Plaza, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cabrillo Plaza, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      38 Cabrillo Plaza, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Leonard Compass

    • 178 W 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 W 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      178 W 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dardon Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 102 Hermosillo Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hermosillo Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Hermosillo Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRUNO LANNI Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 38 Mazatlan Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mazatlan Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      38 Mazatlan Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

• 21196 Broadway, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      21196 Broadway, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1945
      21196 Broadway, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Stornetta Compass

    • 219 Cazares Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Cazares Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      219 Cazares Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Shelley-Wack Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 22 Fort Ross Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fort Ross Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Fort Ross Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erick Hernandez RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 18925 Sonoma Hwy Unit 49, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      18925 Sonoma Hwy Unit 49, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18925 Sonoma Hwy Unit 49, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rook Shultz Real Estate

    • 18070 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $824,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      18070 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18070 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Kopelman Sotheby's International Realty

    • 171 Chiquita Camino None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Chiquita Camino None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      171 Chiquita Camino None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wade Shepard Sotheby's International Realty

    • 292 Paseo Bolivar None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Paseo Bolivar None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      292 Paseo Bolivar None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• 19299 Admiral Cooke Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,827,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      19299 Admiral Cooke Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19299 Admiral Cooke Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regina Clyde Sotheby's International Realty

    • 83 Saint George Mews None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Saint George Mews None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      83 Saint George Mews None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• 95 Ramon St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Ramon St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      95 Ramon St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home