12,848

Properties in ZIP Code 95476

Section Image
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Sperring Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1495 Sperring Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $800/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Serrao Coldwell Banker

    • 1133 Fryer Creek Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,167,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Fryer Creek Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1133 Fryer Creek Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Clyde Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1130 Manor Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,336,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Manor Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1130 Manor Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dardon Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 259 Clay St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $759,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Clay St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      259 Clay St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,030
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stober Compass

    • 280 Pickett St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $798,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Pickett St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      280 Pickett St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Leonard Compass

    • 23210 Arnold Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,457,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      23210 Arnold Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23210 Arnold Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,468,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Benson Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 20525 5th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $2,093,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      20525 5th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20525 5th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $973/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

    • 20522 Birch Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $683,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      20522 Birch Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20522 Birch Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Yankee Sotheby's International Realty

    • 20571 Palmer Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      20571 Palmer Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20571 Palmer Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Bradbury Inactive Office

    • 1157 Neil Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,270,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Neil Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1157 Neil Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Buckner Keller Williams Realty

    • 935 W Spain St Unit J, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $735,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 W Spain St Unit J, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      935 W Spain St Unit J, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,800
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lounibos Sotheby's International Realty

    • 486 Bernice Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $527,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Bernice Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      486 Bernice Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Langord Compass

    • 474 Bernice Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $442,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Bernice Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      474 Bernice Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

• 19167 Robinson Rd Unit L, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $599,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      19167 Robinson Rd Unit L, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19167 Robinson Rd Unit L, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Marken Reserve Properties

    • 19167 Robinson Rd Unit M, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $663,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      19167 Robinson Rd Unit M, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19167 Robinson Rd Unit M, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Langord Compass

    • 825 Melrose Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,242,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Melrose Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      825 Melrose Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,207,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Deignan Century 21 Epic Wine Country

    • 715 Merritt Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $988,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Merritt Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      715 Merritt Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• 1140 Dance Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $2,506,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Dance Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1140 Dance Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,290,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Tegelaar Compass

    • 1480 Nut Tree Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,346,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Nut Tree Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1480 Nut Tree Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caselli W Real Estate

    • 19281 Junipero Serra Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $986,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      19281 Junipero Serra Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19281 Junipero Serra Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Raaka W Real Estate

    • 850 Palou St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,003,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Palou St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      850 Palou St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,019,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Birt Compass

    • 17515 Gehricke Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,060,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      17515 Gehricke Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17515 Gehricke Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sevenau Compass

    • 620 Michael Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,788,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Michael Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      620 Michael Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Blankinship Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 571 Michael Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,953,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Michael Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      571 Michael Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,072/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Tegelaar Compass

    • 675 Michael Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,230,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Michael Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      675 Michael Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin George Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1543 Ridge Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,371,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Ridge Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1543 Ridge Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Dobbins Inactive Office

    • 909 E Napa St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,784,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 E Napa St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      909 E Napa St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wolf Engel & Völkers Sonoma

    • 2080 Thornsberry Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $2,535,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Thornsberry Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2080 Thornsberry Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,090,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• 2024 Thornsberry Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,385,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Thornsberry Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2024 Thornsberry Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,298,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Krafft Compass

    • 1250 Lovall Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $5,146,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Lovall Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1250 Lovall Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,289/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,376
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Sebastiani Sotheby's International Realty

    • 19085 7th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $3,625,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      19085 7th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19085 7th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Tegelaar Compass

    • 980 Harley St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $479,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Harley St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      980 Harley St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Collins Sotheby's International Realty

    • 17936 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $699,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      17936 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      17936 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie Runnings Luxe Places International Real

    • 395 El Dorado Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $775,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 El Dorado Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      395 El Dorado Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

• 425 El Dorado Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $728,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 El Dorado Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      425 El Dorado Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorene Campi Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 499 El Dorado Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $727,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 El Dorado Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      499 El Dorado Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Carlson Compass

    • 465 Anza Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $827,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Anza Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      465 Anza Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Laherrere Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 1670 Napa Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,695,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Napa Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1670 Napa Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

• 2003 Denmark St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $2,059,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Denmark St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2003 Denmark St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Tegelaar Compass

    • 20879 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      20879 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      20879 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home