6,295

Homes in ZIP Code 94945

Section Image
  • 1121 Ferris Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    $665,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1121 Ferris Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,011

    Last Listing Agent Dubie Breen Golden Gate Sotheby's

    1121 Ferris Dr, Novato, CA 94945
    • 15 Bridle Path Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $825,972 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bridle Path Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Bridle Path Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Joyce Berkshire Hathaway

  • 213 Mariner Way, Novato, CA 94945

    $315,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    213 Mariner Way, Novato, CA 94945

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,100

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Tai Corcoran Icon Properties

    213 Mariner Way, Novato, CA 94945
    • 459 Wood Hollow Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,433,022 Not Listed For Sale

      459 Wood Hollow Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      459 Wood Hollow Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schardt Berkshire Hathaway

  • 40 Green Point Ln, Novato, CA 94945

    $1,650,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    40 Green Point Ln, Novato, CA 94945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,103

    Last Listing Agent Carol Augustus Coldwell Banker Realty

    40 Green Point Ln, Novato, CA 94945
    • 22 Alyssum Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $579,611 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Alyssum Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22 Alyssum Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McGinnis Compass

  • 440 Estado Way, Novato, CA 94945

    $880,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    440 Estado Way, Novato, CA 94945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,876

    Last Listing Agent Jola Marra Coldwell Banker Realty

    440 Estado Way, Novato, CA 94945
    • 70 Aronia Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $702,330 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Aronia Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Aronia Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Beaver Compass

  • 340 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

    $1,275,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    340 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,043

    Last Listing Agent Brent Mosbacher Coldwell Banker Realty

    340 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945
    • 22 Aronia Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $682,330 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Aronia Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22 Aronia Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nieves De Martini Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

  • 2046 Feliz Rd, Novato, CA 94945

    $925,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2046 Feliz Rd, Novato, CA 94945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,278

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Schermerhorn Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    2046 Feliz Rd, Novato, CA 94945
    • 36 Woodleaf Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,305,995 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Woodleaf Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      36 Woodleaf Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,329,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Stathis Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

  • 55 Manzanita Ave, Novato, CA 94945

    $800,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    55 Manzanita Ave, Novato, CA 94945

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,938

    Last Listing Agent Mac Pourtabib Coldwell Banker Realty

    55 Manzanita Ave, Novato, CA 94945
    • 126 La Merida Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,911,126 Not Listed For Sale

      126 La Merida Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      126 La Merida Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina McNair Compass

  • 26 Sotelo Way, Novato, CA 94945

    $1,377,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    26 Sotelo Way, Novato, CA 94945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,020

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Martinelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    26 Sotelo Way, Novato, CA 94945
    • 483 San Andreas Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,916,128 Not Listed For Sale

      483 San Andreas Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      483 San Andreas Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Augustus Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 467 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    $700,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    467 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $645/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,987

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bondanza Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    467 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945
    • 444 Estado Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,229,053 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Estado Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      444 Estado Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Crawford Sotheby's International Realty

  • 584 Fernando Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    $690,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    584 Fernando Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,494

    Last Listing Agent Mireille von Trapp-Hall Guide Real Estate

    584 Fernando Dr, Novato, CA 94945
    • 485 Estado Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,213,561 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Estado Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      485 Estado Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

  • 1432 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    $520,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1432 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,462

    Last Listing Agent Michael Oreilly Michael O'Reilly

    1432 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945
    • 29 Andreas Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,353,673 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Andreas Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      29 Andreas Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

  • 1128 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    $950,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1128 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $870/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,597

    Last Listing Agent The Bowman Group Vanguard Properties

    1128 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945
    • 421 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $795,704 Not Listed For Sale

      421 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      421 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Barry Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 12 Rose Ct, Novato, CA 94945

    $1,955,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12 Rose Ct, Novato, CA 94945

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,921,346

    Last Listing Agent John Brannan Compass

    12 Rose Ct, Novato, CA 94945
    • 427 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $866,018 Not Listed For Sale

      427 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      427 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Burnett Corcoran Icon Properties

  • 1103 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945

    $1,010,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1103 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,830

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Nave Conroy Coldwell Banker Realty

    1103 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945
    • 277 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,175,411 Not Listed For Sale

      277 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      277 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Kambur Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1880 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945

    $599,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1880 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,732

    Last Listing Agent Brandon McGrath West Cal Financial

    1880 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945
    • 86 San Benito Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,032,384 Not Listed For Sale

      86 San Benito Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      86 San Benito Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gavriloff Westgate Realty

  • 2227 Laguna Vista Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    $1,520,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2227 Laguna Vista Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,407

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Kambur Coldwell Banker Realty

    2227 Laguna Vista Dr, Novato, CA 94945
    • 7 San Juan Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,093,200 Not Listed For Sale

      7 San Juan Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 San Juan Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,201,777
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Kelly Berkshire Hathaway

  • 352 Laurel Ave, Novato, CA 94945

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    352 Laurel Ave, Novato, CA 94945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,272

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Thorne Coldwell Banker Realty

    352 Laurel Ave, Novato, CA 94945
    • 181 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,106,177 Not Listed For Sale

      181 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      181 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hammer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 782 Clausing Ave, Novato, CA 94945

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    782 Clausing Ave, Novato, CA 94945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,755

    Last Listing Agent Tom Benoit Coldwell Banker Realty

    782 Clausing Ave, Novato, CA 94945
    • 124 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,058,885 Not Listed For Sale

      124 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      124 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,226,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Howes City Real Estate-Marin

  • 581 Louis Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    $599,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    581 Louis Dr, Novato, CA 94945

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,267

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Chavis Trust Properties USA, Inc.

    581 Louis Dr, Novato, CA 94945
    • 717 Citrus Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $737,874 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Citrus Place, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      717 Citrus Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,400
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowes Compass

  • 1933 Benton Ln, Novato, CA 94945

    $1,425,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1933 Benton Ln, Novato, CA 94945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,417

    Last Listing Agent Christina McNair Compass

    1933 Benton Ln, Novato, CA 94945
    • 115 San Luis Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,137,501 Not Listed For Sale

      115 San Luis Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      115 San Luis Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Lasley Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home