6,295

Homes in ZIP Code 94945

Section Image
    • 112 San Felipe Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,376,390 Not Listed For Sale

      112 San Felipe Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      112 San Felipe Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milano Own Marin

    • 80 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $910,759 Not Listed For Sale

      80 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      80 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Spaulding Inactive Office

    • 36 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,066,372 Not Listed For Sale

      36 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      36 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Shroyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,184,987 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

    • 12 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,173,391 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Andreas Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayka Bartolacelli Inactive Office

    • 256 San Ramon Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,784,228 Not Listed For Sale

      256 San Ramon Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      256 San Ramon Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

    • 2013 Hawthorne Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $639,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Hawthorne Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2013 Hawthorne Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schardt Berkshire Hathaway

    • 905 Sycamore Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $873,173 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Sycamore Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      905 Sycamore Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noa Gold Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 San Miguel Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,202,861 Not Listed For Sale

      7 San Miguel Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 San Miguel Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

    • 79 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,213,361 Not Listed For Sale

      79 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      79 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bousquet Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 85 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,269,266 Not Listed For Sale

      85 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      85 San Miguel Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Compass

    • 2182 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,355,114 Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2182 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2102 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,166,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2102 Feliz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Henthorne Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 50 Ramona Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,124,910 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ramona Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      50 Ramona Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ramirez Vanguard Properties

    • 258 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,283,050 Not Listed For Sale

      258 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      258 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Britt Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,166,505 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      35 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Sheehan Marin's Finest

    • 43 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,001,608 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      43 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Shroyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 49 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,121,457 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      49 Ramona Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie M. Mendonca Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 201 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,220,055 Not Listed For Sale

      201 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• 65 Juanita Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,144,770 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Juanita Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      65 Juanita Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,122,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Greenberg RE/MAX Gold

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home