6,295

Homes in ZIP Code 94945

Section Image
    • 1 Marsh Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marsh Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      1 Marsh Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George De Salvo Compass

    • 24 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $853,636 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      24 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,623
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andria Dinerman

    • 7 School Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $718,165 Not Listed For Sale

      7 School Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      7 School Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 604 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Maroevich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1530 Armstrong Ave Unit 65, Novato, CA 94945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Armstrong Ave Unit 65, Novato, CA 94945

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1530 Armstrong Ave Unit 65, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Thorsson Inactive Office

    • 1863 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $968,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1863 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1863 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lieberman Estate Realty Inc

    • 39 Havenwood Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $734,075 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Havenwood Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39 Havenwood Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hood Compass

    • 8 Glen Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,803,793 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Glen Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Glen Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Asimos Compass

    • 15 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $943,186 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,047,895
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andria Dinerman KB HOME

    • 1131 7th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,362,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 7th St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1131 7th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lynch Compass

    • 20 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $855,881 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,104
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andria Dinerman KB HOME

    • 26 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $826,289 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,528
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andria Dinerman

    • 4 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $855,505 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,506
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andria Dinerman

    • 9 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $860,866 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9 Lesina Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,096
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Purpura KB HOME

    • 0 Crest Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crest Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      0 Crest Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $8/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin C. Brown Better Homes Realty

    • /18

      Est $803,911 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1910
      673 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 701 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Walker GM Green Real Estate, Inc.

    • 35 Carob Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,322,937 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Carob Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      35 Carob Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amadeo Arnal Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1040 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 10 Beds
      • 5,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1040 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 1020 3rd St, Novato, CA 94945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 3rd St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1020 3rd St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 1129 3rd St, Novato, CA 94945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 3rd St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 8 Beds
      • 20 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1129 3rd St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Garrett Marcus & Millichap Real Estate

    • 1000 8th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 8th St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 8,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1000 8th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,925,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 1405 Park Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Park Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1405 Park Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $744/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gerber Norcal Commercial

    • 120 Atherton Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,845,122 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Atherton Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      120 Atherton Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 630% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lotte & Sarah Toftdahl Kowalczyk Compass

    • 11 Friendly Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $855,914 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Friendly Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Friendly Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $976/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Harris Berkshire Hathaway

    • 846 Reichert Ave Unit 16, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $662,486 Not Listed For Sale

      846 Reichert Ave Unit 16, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      846 Reichert Ave Unit 16, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Sheehan Marin's Finest

    • 1431 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $675,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1431 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $496/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vince Sheehan Marin's Finest

    • 79 Dorothy Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,254,009 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Dorothy Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      79 Dorothy Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Pomponio Compass

    • 1034 Valle View Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,547,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Valle View Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1034 Valle View Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,675,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Diller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Courtney Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,748,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Courtney Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5 Courtney Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,751,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Frazier Compass

    • 238 Club Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,160,236 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Club Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      238 Club Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Widergren Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 210 Club Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,782,777 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Club Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      210 Club Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,766,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Young Compass

    • 116 Stonetree Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,294,739 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Stonetree Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 Stonetree Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Hattar Rhoades Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92 Stonetree Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,277,760 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Stonetree Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      92 Stonetree Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerry George Gerry George Residential RE

    • 46 Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,504,884 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46 Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yoko Kasai Front Porch Realty

    • 20 Owl Ridge Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,898,721 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Owl Ridge Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20 Owl Ridge Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Nichols RE/MAX Accord

    • 28 Owl Ridge Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,239,078 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Owl Ridge Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28 Owl Ridge Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Meim Carpathia Properties & Inv

    • 815 Hayden Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,350,766 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Hayden Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      815 Hayden Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Martinelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 101 Pinheiro Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,586,848 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pinheiro Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Pinheiro Cir, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Barry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $877,376 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5 Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Wynd Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 18 Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $859,807 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18 Ranch Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayka Bartolacelli Inactive Office

    • 11 Owl Ridge Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,108,005 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Owl Ridge Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 Owl Ridge Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Carroll Athas & Associates Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home