6,295

Homes in ZIP Code 94945

Section Image
    • 45 Vincent Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,686,901 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Vincent Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      45 Vincent Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Larson Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    • /9

      Est $1,083,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Robinhood Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1 Robinhood Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bach Bayview Real Estate & Mortgage

    • 4 River Vista Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,306,974 Not Listed For Sale

      4 River Vista Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 River Vista Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,474,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David O'Brien Compass

    • 116 H Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,307,489 Not Listed For Sale

      116 H Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 H Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $803/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Kusin Compass

    • 2589 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,000,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2589 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2589 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Viani Redfin

    • 45 Bridge Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $963,752 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bridge Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Bridge Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erich Reichenbach Marcus & Millichap Real Estate

    • 679 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $881,760 Not Listed For Sale

      679 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      679 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Davis Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    • 716 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $893,870 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      716 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cornell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 623 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $835,356 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      623 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rapp Compass

    • 1429 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $671,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1429 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David O'Brien Compass

    • 1112 Mirabella Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $849,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Mirabella Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1112 Mirabella Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowes Compass

    • 1025 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $890,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1025 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Peterson W Real Estate

    • 1037 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $868,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1037 2nd St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Oldmen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1104 Clayton Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $806,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Clayton Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1104 Clayton Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Joyce Berkshire Hathaway

    • 1124 7th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,208,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 7th St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1124 7th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haven O'Halloran Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    • 20 Carmel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,234,691 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Carmel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20 Carmel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,201,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milano Own Marin

    • 28 Carmel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,045,073 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Carmel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      28 Carmel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Db Finnegan Engel & Völkers Mill Valley

    • 1700 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $972,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1700 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gavriloff Westgate Realty

    • 1706 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,021,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1706 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Percival Compass

    • 10 Villa Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $894,361 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Villa Place, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Villa Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Capurro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Kristin Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,360,417 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Kristin Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17 Kristin Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Whitmore Compass

    • 1859 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,429,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1859 Virginia Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Birkenseer Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    • 10 Shanklin Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,396,122 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Shanklin Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10 Shanklin Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David O'Brien Compass

    • 6 Katlas Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,362,268 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Katlas Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6 Katlas Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milano Own Marin

    • 201 Mariner Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $366,494 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Mariner Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      201 Mariner Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cohn Compass

    • 223 Butterfield Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,156,522 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Butterfield Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      223 Butterfield Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George De Salvo Compass

    • 497 Fieldstone Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,524,978 Not Listed For Sale

      497 Fieldstone Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      497 Fieldstone Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $541/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Shroyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 180 Escallonia Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $710,618 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Escallonia Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      180 Escallonia Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Shwert Eleven Real Estate

    • 1287 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,335,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1287 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1287 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,264,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lynch Compass

    • 6 Fawnridge Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,907,409 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fawnridge Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Fawnridge Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,945,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Linn The Agency

    • 27 Woodleaf Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,387,482 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Woodleaf Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27 Woodleaf Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ward Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    • 1259 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,313,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1259 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Britt Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 423 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,091,642 Not Listed For Sale

      423 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      423 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Thorne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 485 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $828,605 Not Listed For Sale

      485 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      485 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CJ Spielman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $684,198 Not Listed For Sale

      412 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      412 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bazinet Homesmart Optima Realty

    • 408 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $911,604 Not Listed For Sale

      408 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      408 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jola Marra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 338 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,135,079 Not Listed For Sale

      338 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      338 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McGinnis Compass

    • 264 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,373,725 Not Listed For Sale

      264 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      264 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,351,800
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Robinson Journey Real Estate

    • 220 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,441,403 Not Listed For Sale

      220 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      220 San Marin Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hammer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 168 San Felipe Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,110,629 Not Listed For Sale

      168 San Felipe Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      168 San Felipe Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Burnett Corcoran Icon Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home