6,295

Homes in ZIP Code 94945

Section Image
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,965,109 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Compass

    • 76 Sandy Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,766,291 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Sandy Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      76 Sandy Creek Way, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Barrow Foundation Homes

    • 290 Norton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,193,156 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Norton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      290 Norton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Britt Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1148 Mcclelland Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,151,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Mcclelland Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1148 Mcclelland Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,203,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ryan Berkshire Hathaway

    • 498 Lea Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,412,445 Not Listed For Sale

      498 Lea Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      498 Lea Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Pomponio Compass

    • 615 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $875,612 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      615 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boles RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 617 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,035,154 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      617 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Dirienzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 810 Lamont Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $835,912 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Lamont Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      810 Lamont Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Athas Athas & Associates Real Estate

    • 659 Adrienne St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,304,171 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Adrienne St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      659 Adrienne St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Compass

    • 2533 Laguna Vista Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,914,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Laguna Vista Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2533 Laguna Vista Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Robinson Journey Real Estate

    • 101 Bishop Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,091,544 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bishop Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      101 Bishop Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Pittman Lloyd Pittman Realty

    • 689 Albatross Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,043,286 Not Listed For Sale

      689 Albatross Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      689 Albatross Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Hellman Century 21 Epic

    • 331 School Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,090,619 Not Listed For Sale

      331 School Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      331 School Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Deming Simkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 608 Andale Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,013,722 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Andale Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      608 Andale Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Kambur Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2805 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $770,948 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2805 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rudi De Marco Inactive Office

    • 2801 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $914,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2801 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Martinelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 135 H Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,534,431 Not Listed For Sale

      135 H Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      135 H Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Pittman Lloyd Pittman Realty

    • 611 Bugeia Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,457,917 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Bugeia Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      611 Bugeia Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Piro Inactive Office

    • 8 Rose Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,158,501 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Rose Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Rose Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Alrawi Vanguard Properties

    • /59

      Est $1,391,821 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      863 Atherton Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rivlin Coldwell Banker

    • 654 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $825,759 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      654 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spiro Stratigos Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 658 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $995,688 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      658 Cherry St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 626 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,206,105 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      626 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,888
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trin Hong Trin Hong Real Estate Inc

    • 34 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $577,058 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowes Compass

    • 28 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $512,990 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      28 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • 31 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $632,472 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      31 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa DiFilippo Alyssa DiFilippo, Broker

    • 27 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $614,780 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      27 Somerset Place, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Goldman Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,004,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 East Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1108 East Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Tsay Vanguard Properties

    • 1429 Park Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $845,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Park Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1429 Park Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1037 4th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $659,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 4th St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1037 4th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $994/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Donlan Berkshire Hathaway

    • 22 Marion Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $954,205 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Marion Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Marion Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Mason eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 1095 8th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $908,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 8th St, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1095 8th St, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $970/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Matheson Vanguard Properties

    • 9 Carmel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,017,612 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Carmel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9 Carmel Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yoko Kasai Front Porch Realty

    • 1950 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,070,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1950 Marion Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,072,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Creekside Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,150,446 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Creekside Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Creekside Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,108,081
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pels Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Driftwood Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,262,430 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Driftwood Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      32 Driftwood Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Borders Marin's Finest

    • 30 Driftwood Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,047,378 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Driftwood Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      30 Driftwood Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Frazier Compass

    • 1027 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,033,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1027 Simmons Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Sheehan Marin's Finest

    • 1114 Ferris Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $890,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Ferris Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1114 Ferris Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie M. Mendonca Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1120 Ferris Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $948,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Ferris Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1120 Ferris Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Azadeh Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home