8,661

Homes in ZIP Code 94947

Section Image
    • 725 Sunset Pkwy, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,061,872 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Sunset Pkwy, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      725 Sunset Pkwy, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Robinson Journey Real Estate

  • /54

    $800,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    19 Estates Dr, Novato, CA 94947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,353

    Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

    19 Estates Dr, Novato, CA 94947
    • 750 Sunset Pkwy, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $992,321 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Sunset Pkwy, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      750 Sunset Pkwy, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Reynolds Corcoran Icon Properties

  • 19 Manchester Ct, Novato, CA 94947

    $445,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    19 Manchester Ct, Novato, CA 94947

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,869

    Last Listing Agent Rick Keefer Rick Keefer, Real Estate Broke

    19 Manchester Ct, Novato, CA 94947
    • 1090 Cambridge St, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,027,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Cambridge St, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1090 Cambridge St, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ravasio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 38 Terry Cir, Novato, CA 94947

    $1,350,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    38 Terry Cir, Novato, CA 94947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $710/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,247

    Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

    38 Terry Cir, Novato, CA 94947
    • 1213 Denlyn St, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $921,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Denlyn St, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1213 Denlyn St, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Tidwell Berkshire Hathaway

  • 21 Klamath Way, Novato, CA 94947

    $485,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    21 Klamath Way, Novato, CA 94947

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,760

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Padgett Berkshire Hathaway

    21 Klamath Way, Novato, CA 94947
    • 4 Renata Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,030,168 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Renata Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4 Renata Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Machado Eleven Real Estate

  • 8 Park Crest Ct Unit C, Novato, CA 94947

    $625,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8 Park Crest Ct Unit C, Novato, CA 94947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,151

    Last Listing Agent Brian Witchel Corcoran Icon Properties

    8 Park Crest Ct Unit C, Novato, CA 94947
    • 10 Plata Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,207,988 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Plata Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Plata Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Chiarenza Berkshire Hathaway

  • 15 Arbor Cir, Novato, CA 94947

    $1,210,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15 Arbor Cir, Novato, CA 94947

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,182

    Last Listing Agent Jason Holmes Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    15 Arbor Cir, Novato, CA 94947
    • 2042 Eldorado Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,194,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Eldorado Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2042 Eldorado Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Skinner The Madison Company

  • 48 Cambridge Heights, Novato, CA 94947

    $1,349,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    48 Cambridge Heights, Novato, CA 94947

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,594

    Last Listing Agent Ken Licht Coldwell Banker Realty

    48 Cambridge Heights, Novato, CA 94947
    • 68 Santa Maria Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,177,190 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Santa Maria Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      68 Santa Maria Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britt Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1544 Center Rd Unit 91, Novato, CA 94947

    $436,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1544 Center Rd Unit 91, Novato, CA 94947

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,558

    Last Listing Agent Renee Maher Coldwell Banker Realty

    1544 Center Rd Unit 91, Novato, CA 94947
    • 475 Wilson Ave, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,119,304 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Wilson Ave, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      475 Wilson Ave, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Lovascio Hedge Realty

  • 64 Laurie Dr, Novato, CA 94947

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    64 Laurie Dr, Novato, CA 94947

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,678

    Last Listing Agent Jason Holmes Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    64 Laurie Dr, Novato, CA 94947
    • 1622 Indian Valley Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,881,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Indian Valley Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1622 Indian Valley Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Martinelli Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 118 Oliva Ct Unit C, Novato, CA 94947

    $575,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    118 Oliva Ct Unit C, Novato, CA 94947

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,963

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowes Compass

    118 Oliva Ct Unit C, Novato, CA 94947
    • 2034 Hatch Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $2,144,568 Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Hatch Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2034 Hatch Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David O'Brien Compass

  • 17 Goldfinch Ct, Novato, CA 94947

    $1,950,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    17 Goldfinch Ct, Novato, CA 94947

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $781/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,833,693

    Last Listing Agent Yoko Kasai Front Porch Realty

    17 Goldfinch Ct, Novato, CA 94947
    • 2052 Hatch Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,945,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Hatch Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2052 Hatch Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina McNair Compass

  • 817 Sutro Ave, Novato, CA 94947

    $875,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    817 Sutro Ave, Novato, CA 94947

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,985

817 Sutro Ave, Novato, CA 94947
    • 55 Half Moon Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,824,888 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Half Moon Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      55 Half Moon Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,702,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

  • 14 Jefferson Ct, Novato, CA 94947

    $1,227,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14 Jefferson Ct, Novato, CA 94947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,598

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lamarre Golden Gate Sotheby's

    14 Jefferson Ct, Novato, CA 94947
    • 445 Ridge Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,456,844 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Ridge Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      445 Ridge Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Krawchuk Sonoma Fine Homes

  • 761 Sun Ln, Novato, CA 94947

    $430,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    761 Sun Ln, Novato, CA 94947

    • Land
    • 14,244 Sq Ft
    • $1,314,985 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,546

    Last Listing Agent Azadeh Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty

    761 Sun Ln, Novato, CA 94947
    • 562 Wilson Ave, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,670,988 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Wilson Ave, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      562 Wilson Ave, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Rohde-Lynch Compass

  • 10 Theresa Ct, Novato, CA 94947

    $1,450,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10 Theresa Ct, Novato, CA 94947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $774/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,776

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garaventa Golden Gate Sotheby's

    10 Theresa Ct, Novato, CA 94947
    • 18 Nancy Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,050,600 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Nancy Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18 Nancy Dr, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reinheimer Vanguard Properties

  • /18

    $450,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1285 Redwood Blvd Unit C, Novato, CA 94947

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,564

    Last Listing Agent Rich Lewetzow Sotheby's International Realty

    1285 Redwood Blvd Unit C, Novato, CA 94947
    • 6 Douglas Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,854,710 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Douglas Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Douglas Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $884/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lena Lionetti Golden Gate Sotheby's

  • 323 Silvio Ln Unit 4, Novato, CA 94947

    $460,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    323 Silvio Ln Unit 4, Novato, CA 94947

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,332

    Last Listing Agent Peter Schardt Berkshire Hathaway

    323 Silvio Ln Unit 4, Novato, CA 94947
    • 80 Chamberlain Ave, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $2,256,418 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Chamberlain Ave, Novato, CA 94947

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      80 Chamberlain Ave, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 159 Michele Cir, Novato, CA 94947

    $1,210,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    159 Michele Cir, Novato, CA 94947

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,575

    Last Listing Agent Arun Burrell Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    159 Michele Cir, Novato, CA 94947
    • 499 Ridge Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $956,716 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Ridge Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      499 Ridge Rd, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Sichel KW Advisors

  • 6 Tyler St, Novato, CA 94947

    $1,160,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6 Tyler St, Novato, CA 94947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $819/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,618

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bondanza Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    6 Tyler St, Novato, CA 94947
    • 27 Villa Vista Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $1,386,653 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Villa Vista Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      27 Villa Vista Ct, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,228,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

• 120 Cabro Ct, Novato, CA 94947

    $1,650,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    120 Cabro Ct, Novato, CA 94947

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,573,599

    Last Listing Agent Henry Hautau Compass

    120 Cabro Ct, Novato, CA 94947

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home