3,037

Ignacio Homes

Section Image
    • 1 Velasco Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $779,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Velasco Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Velasco Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schlegel Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    • 115 Pebble Beach Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,555,298 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Pebble Beach Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      115 Pebble Beach Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hendricks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 70 Broadmoor Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $2,089,792 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Broadmoor Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      70 Broadmoor Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haven O'Halloran Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    • 590 Marin Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,274,309 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Marin Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      590 Marin Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,226,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spiro Stratigos Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 490 Marin Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,329,748 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Marin Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      490 Marin Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rapp Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,377,522 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Marin Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      440 Marin Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Adam Leisle 168 Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,934,975 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Brassie Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23 Brassie Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000

      Last Listing Agent Mirna Tin KW Elevate

    • 597 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,702,252 Not Listed For Sale

      597 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      597 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Frazier Compass

    • 500 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,854,128 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      500 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,901,250
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Pomponio Compass

    • 270 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $3,405,778 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      270 Fairway Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Widergren Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 610 Calle de la Mesa, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,907,201 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Calle de la Mesa, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      610 Calle de la Mesa, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,978,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Narodny Team City Real Estate

    • 190 Country Club Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,581,922 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Country Club Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      190 Country Club Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Faber Compass

    • 445 Corte Norte, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,819,067 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Corte Norte, Novato, CA 94949

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      445 Corte Norte, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $598/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Oxman Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 8 Azalea Place, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,376,574 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Azalea Place, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Azalea Place, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McGinnis Compass

    • 12 Azalea Place, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,314,592 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Azalea Place, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12 Azalea Place, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Nave Conroy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,363,239 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Azalea Place, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16 Azalea Place, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,257,400
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stringfellow Compass

    • 515 Entrada Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,270,251 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Entrada Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      515 Entrada Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryll Canlas The Canlas Brothers, Inc

    • 28 Oak Grove Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,682,184 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Oak Grove Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28 Oak Grove Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Garaventa Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 20 White Oak Way, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,748,154 Not Listed For Sale

      20 White Oak Way, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 White Oak Way, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Garaventa Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 27 Elmview Way, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,437,495 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Elmview Way, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Elmview Way, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 66 Bonnie Brae Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,675,942 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Bonnie Brae Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      66 Bonnie Brae Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $965/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erinn Millar Eleven Real Estate

    • 112 Posada Del Sol None, Novato, CA 94949

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Posada Del Sol None, Novato, CA 94949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      112 Posada Del Sol None, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dubie Breen Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 53 Corte Roble None, Novato, CA 94949

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Corte Roble None, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      53 Corte Roble None, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Robinson Journey Real Estate

    • 30 Corte Roble None, Novato, CA 94949

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Corte Roble None, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      30 Corte Roble None, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $896/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Robinson Journey Real Estate

    • 481 Via Herbosa None, Novato, CA 94949

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Via Herbosa None, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      481 Via Herbosa None, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $866/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jola Marra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 486 Via Herbosa None, Novato, CA 94949

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Via Herbosa None, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      486 Via Herbosa None, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $895/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caren Horstmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1070 Calle Paseo None, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,169,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Calle Paseo None, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1070 Calle Paseo None, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miller Century 21 Epic

    • 500 Alameda de la Loma, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,779,169 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Alameda de la Loma, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      500 Alameda de la Loma, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falla Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    • 439 Calle de la Mesa, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $1,340,589 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Calle de la Mesa, Novato, CA 94949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      439 Calle de la Mesa, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Byers Engel & Völkers Mill Valley

    • 19 Burning Tree Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Burning Tree Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      19 Burning Tree Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $9/SF
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Byram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Cielo Ln Unit 1H, Novato, CA 94949

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cielo Ln Unit 1H, Novato, CA 94949

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Cielo Ln Unit 1H, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shad Cloney Mantra Real Estate

    • 4 Cielo Ln Unit 1A, Novato, CA 94949

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cielo Ln Unit 1A, Novato, CA 94949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Cielo Ln Unit 1A, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Leonard Compass

    • 401 Norman Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Norman Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      • Studio
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      401 Norman Dr, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Level Berkshire Hathaway

    • 4 Cielo Ln Unit 36, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $542,327 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cielo Ln Unit 36, Novato, CA 94949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Cielo Ln Unit 36, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Viani Redfin

    • 4 Cielo Ln Unit 25, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $536,053 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cielo Ln Unit 25, Novato, CA 94949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Cielo Ln Unit 25, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Preute Compass

    • 4 Cielo Ln Unit 1, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $554,544 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cielo Ln Unit 1, Novato, CA 94949

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Cielo Ln Unit 1, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Svenson Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 433 Enfrente Rd Unit B, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $375,860 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Enfrente Rd Unit B, Novato, CA 94949

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      433 Enfrente Rd Unit B, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Low Inactive Office

    • /38

      Est $2,188,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Barberry Place, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 W Barberry Place, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Munoz Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /43

      Est $2,137,465 Not Listed For Sale

      9 E Barberry Place, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9 E Barberry Place, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Figone The Source Real Estate Company

    • 9 Ash Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      Est $2,329,760 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ash Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Ash Ct, Novato, CA 94949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Frazier Compass

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home