3,398

Homes in ZIP Code 92567

Section Image
    • 0 Hansen Unit IV18107716, Nuevo/Lakeview, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hansen Unit IV18107716, Nuevo/Lakeview, CA

      0 Hansen Unit IV18107716, Nuevo/Lakeview, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick Villalobos NUEVO VALLEY REALTY

    • 24515 California Ave Unit 25, Hemet, CA 92545

      Not Listed For Sale

      24515 California Ave Unit 25, Hemet, CA 92545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24515 California Ave Unit 25, Hemet, CA 92545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,999
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dodie O'Neal Century 21 Masters

    • 23585 Holmes Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      23585 Holmes Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23585 Holmes Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Flora Salazar California Dream Homes Realty

    • 21965 Hess Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      21965 Hess Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21965 Hess Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 416 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Livia Earp WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    • 21945 Horseshoe Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      21945 Horseshoe Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21945 Horseshoe Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MINDY WILSON Professional R E Services

    • 21735 Rhea Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      21735 Rhea Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21735 Rhea Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Sanchez Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 20550 Armando Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      20550 Armando Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      20550 Armando Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bean BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

    • 22790 Arrow Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Est $550,938 Not Listed For Sale

      22790 Arrow Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22790 Arrow Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Bauer HomeSmart Realty West

    • 21945 Garden Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      21945 Garden Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21945 Garden Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alma Villalobos NUEVO VALLEY REALTY

    • 24515 California Ave Unit 53, Hemet, CA 92545

      Not Listed For Sale

      24515 California Ave Unit 53, Hemet, CA 92545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24515 California Ave Unit 53, Hemet, CA 92545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Deuber Black Diamond Investments,Inc.

    • 29270 Alva Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      29270 Alva Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      29270 Alva Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Micki Dickinson PROFESSIONAL R E SERVICES

    • 23755 Dorcas Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      23755 Dorcas Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23755 Dorcas Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Eller Realty Connection

    • 29825 Nuevo Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      29825 Nuevo Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29825 Nuevo Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Stites eHomes

    • 20990 Magnolia Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      20990 Magnolia Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20990 Magnolia Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Quinn #1 Home Sales®

    • 20935 Bell Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      20935 Bell Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20935 Bell Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Fil Castaneda CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

    • 22816 Via Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      22816 Via Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22816 Via Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fil Castaneda CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

    • 22814 Penasco Cir, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      22814 Penasco Cir, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22814 Penasco Cir, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • May 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Rodriguez BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • 23560 Juniper Flats Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      23560 Juniper Flats Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      23560 Juniper Flats Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Rios RE/MAX

    • 22700 Via Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Via Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22700 Via Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wiebe Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 22620 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      22620 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22620 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Fil Castaneda CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

    • 22411 Horseshoe Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      22411 Horseshoe Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22411 Horseshoe Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Apr 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ALAN MILLER PROFESSIONAL R E SERVICES

    • 22766 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      22766 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22766 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shari Potts Inland Realty Services

    • 22866 Penasco Cir, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      22866 Penasco Cir, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22866 Penasco Cir, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shari Potts Inland Realty Services

    • 20884 Anne Ct, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      20884 Anne Ct, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20884 Anne Ct, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Victor Rosales Sr. RE/MAX

    • 31935 Lakeview Ave E, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      31935 Lakeview Ave E, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31935 Lakeview Ave E, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sperry Michelle Sperry, Broker

    • 20786 Magnolia Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      20786 Magnolia Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20786 Magnolia Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Fil Castaneda CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

    • 21965 Garden Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      21965 Garden Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21965 Garden Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Feb 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Johnson EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 24515 California Ave Unit 51, Hemet, CA 92545

      Not Listed For Sale

      24515 California Ave Unit 51, Hemet, CA 92545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24515 California Ave Unit 51, Hemet, CA 92545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Bezeau HomeBay Broker CA, Inc

    • 22730 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      22730 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22730 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent April Leaverton NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21680 Robin Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21680 Robin Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Swisshelm Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 21875 Wine Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      21875 Wine Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21875 Wine Ln, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent George Williams Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    • 22150 Caballeros Canyon, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      22150 Caballeros Canyon, Nuevo, CA 92567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22150 Caballeros Canyon, Nuevo, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MINDY WILSON Professional R E Services

    • 23610 Homes Ave, Nuevo/Lakeview, CA 92567

      Not Listed For Sale

      23610 Homes Ave, Nuevo/Lakeview, CA 92567

      23610 Homes Ave, Nuevo/Lakeview, CA 92567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Juan Chavez SHINING STAR REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home