$180,000 Open Sun 10AM - 1PM
- Land
- 1.47 Acres
- $122,449 per Acre
0 Converse Merger 1 Ave Unit SW25020670, Nuevo, CA 92567
0 Converse Merger 1 Ave Unit SW25020670, Nuevo, CA 92567$180,000 Open Sun 10AM - 1PM
0 Converse Merger 1 Ave Unit SW25020670, Nuevo, CA 92567
0 Converse Merger 1 Ave Unit SW25020670, Nuevo, CA 92567$200,000 Open Sun 10AM - 1PM
0 Converse Svol 17 Ave Unit SW25020653, Nuevo, CA 92567
0 Converse Svol 17 Ave Unit SW25020653, Nuevo, CA 92567$350,000 Open Sun 10AM - 1PM
0 Montgomery Svol 12 Ave Unit SW25020583, Nuevo, CA 92567
0 Montgomery Svol 12 Ave Unit SW25020583, Nuevo, CA 92567$395,000 Open Sun 10AM - 1PM
0 Montgomery Svol 10 Ave Unit SW25126917, Nuevo, CA 92567
0 Montgomery Svol 10 Ave Unit SW25126917, Nuevo, CA 92567$360,000 Open Sun 10AM - 1PM
0 Montgomery Svol 11 Ave Unit SW25126918, Nuevo, CA 92567
0 Montgomery Svol 11 Ave Unit SW25126918, Nuevo, CA 92567$249,000 Open Sun 10AM - 1PM
22257 Crown Princess Ct, Nuevo, CA 92567
22257 Crown Princess Ct, Nuevo, CA 92567On average, homes in Nuevo, CA sell after 33 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in Nuevo, CA over the last 12 months is $580,000, consistent with the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Nuevo, there are currently 6 open houses available for viewing. Whether you're actively buying your first home or simply interested in the local real estate market, attending an open house can offer valuable insights. Open houses are a great way to do your homework before buying by exploring properties in-person, discovering new information, comparing options, learning about the local market, and forming relationships with real estate agents. Check out the open houses in Nuevo, CA today or take advantage of upcoming open houses this weekend to find the perfect place to call home.