116

Recently Sold Nuevo, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 31200 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $566,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    31200 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,306

    Last Listing Agent Maricarmen Pulido Ruiz The Real Estate Firm

    31200 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 31581 Contour Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $550,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    31581 Contour Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,591

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Shepherd BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

    31581 Contour Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 19850 Eucalyptus Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $725,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    19850 Eucalyptus Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,108

    Last Listing Agent Julio Aguilar Century 21 Allstars

    19850 Eucalyptus Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 22702 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $430,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    22702 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Carlson Redfin Corporation

    22702 Porter St, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 21575 6th St, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $550,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    21575 6th St, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF

    Current Estimated Value $572,710

    Last Listing Agent Veraniz Nelson VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    21575 6th St, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • /23

    $620,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    29590 Stalder Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,296

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Ky Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    29590 Stalder Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 22813 Vía Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $440,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    22813 Vía Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Sisco eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    22813 Vía Santana, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 28334 Sandy Plains Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $520,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    28334 Sandy Plains Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,925

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Adipietro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    28334 Sandy Plains Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 31665 Meadow Blossom Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $630,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    31665 Meadow Blossom Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,599

    Last Listing Agent Irene Garcia Tiempo Realty

    31665 Meadow Blossom Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 19957 Hansen Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $675,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19957 Hansen Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Stites eHomes

    19957 Hansen Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 28029 Reservoir Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $600,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    28029 Reservoir Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,231

28029 Reservoir Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 29085 Envoy Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $595,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    29085 Envoy Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,443

    Last Listing Agent KARELY ROMAN ROA CALIFORNIA INC.

    29085 Envoy Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • /22

    $600,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    31521 Jacinto St, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,464

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Perez I Heart Real Estate, Inc.

    31521 Jacinto St, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • /6

    $549,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28342 Deer Brush Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,720

    28342 Deer Brush Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 31360 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $570,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    31360 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,864

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Rudnicki RE/MAX Foothills

    31360 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 30965 Nuevo Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $679,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    30965 Nuevo Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,217

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Arterberry Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    30965 Nuevo Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 29350 Jarrell Ct, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $710,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    29350 Jarrell Ct, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,873

    Last Listing Agent Ted Jenkins Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    29350 Jarrell Ct, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 22813 Mirileste Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $430,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    22813 Mirileste Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armando Veliz Jr. Onyx Homes

    22813 Mirileste Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • /6

    $549,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    28280 Golden Spring Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,381

    28280 Golden Spring Dr, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 22837 Arrow Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $50,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    22837 Arrow Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Castillo REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    22837 Arrow Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 34100 Sugar Loaf Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $775,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    34100 Sugar Loaf Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,034

34100 Sugar Loaf Trail, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 22839 Arrow Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $150,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    22839 Arrow Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 481 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Castillo REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    22839 Arrow Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 31533 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $625,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    31533 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,282

31533 Electric Ave, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • 28307 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    $544,638 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28307 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,845

    28307 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • /5

    $529,785 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28337 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,398

    28337 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • /5

    $548,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28435 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,147

    28435 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • 28411 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    $583,219 Sold May 28, 2025

    28411 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,985

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    28411 Sweetwater Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • 22662 Cloud Meadow Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    $539,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    22662 Cloud Meadow Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,386

    Last Listing Agent Karen Myatt Century 21 Masters

    22662 Cloud Meadow Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • /6

    $629,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28295 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 967 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,174

    28295 Deer Brush Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567
  • 28646 Patti Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    $600,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    28646 Patti Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,094

    Last Listing Agent Ana Hlavnicka WSR Real Estate Inc.

    28646 Patti Ln, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 28335 Sandy Plains Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    $550,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    28335 Sandy Plains Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,846

    Last Listing Agent Dario Rodriguez REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    28335 Sandy Plains Dr, Lakeview, CA 92567

Showing Results 81 - 116, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home