165

Recently Sold Nunica, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $367,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14815 Cross Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,683

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Pieczynski RE/MAX West

    14815 Cross Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /61

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12436 State Rd, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,696

    Last Listing Agent Patti Styburski Five Star Real Estate GH

    12436 State Rd, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14291 Taft St, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Buskard Buskard Group Real Estate

    14291 Taft St, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /11

    $99,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    V/L Jensen Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • Land
    • 9.43 Acres
    • $10,498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Vela Five Star Real Estate

    V/L Jensen Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /13

    $17,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14787 Apple Dr Unit 117, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Bartkowiak RE/MAX Lakeshore

    14787 Apple Dr Unit 117, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /29

    $464,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13930 Cleveland St, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF

    Current Estimated Value $473,520

    Last Listing Agent Julia Thompson Greenridge Realty Muskegon

    13930 Cleveland St, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /46

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14081 Taft St, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,178

    Last Listing Agent Ben Iwema Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    14081 Taft St, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    16710 136th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448

    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,248

    Last Listing Agent Rich Jones Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    16710 136th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /26

    $261,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    17912 130th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,766

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Antekeier Core Realty Partners LLC

    17912 130th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /56

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16861 Birchview Dr, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,599

    Last Listing Agent Noel Berg HomeRealty, LLC

    16861 Birchview Dr, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /34

    $304,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    14924 Minetta Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,331

    Last Listing Agent Linda Crouse RE/MAX Lakeshore

    14924 Minetta Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /2

    $534,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17462 Baltrusol Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,325

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wade Greenridge Realty

    17462 Baltrusol Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /42

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    49 N 6th Ave, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,366

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Dice Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    49 N 6th Ave, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /69

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    18029 Hammond Bay Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,733

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hyde Real Broker, LLC

    18029 Hammond Bay Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • 13300 Patchin Dr, Nunica, MI 49448

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13300 Patchin Dr, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,684

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rubin Andover Real Estate dba Houzeo Michigan

    13300 Patchin Dr, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /30

    $449,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13556 Bowne Dr, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,491

    Eastbrook Homes Hathaway Lakes

    13556 Bowne Dr, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /16

    $271,503

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    0 116th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448

    • Land
    • 12.81 Acres
    • $21,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    0 116th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /3

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 130th Ave Unit 26008033, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • Land
    • 40.16 Acres
    • $10,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    0 130th Ave Unit 26008033, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /33

    $264,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    17183 Main St, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,270

    Last Listing Agent leah Bergman Five Star Real Estate (GH)

    17183 Main St, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /2

    $712,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14927 Bethpage Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,704

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wade Greenridge Realty

    14927 Bethpage Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /24

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11670 Wilson Rd, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,188

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Tarzwell HomeRealty, LLC

    11670 Wilson Rd, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /82

    $464,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14848 Cross Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,218

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    14848 Cross Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /39

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12934 Wilson Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,529

    Last Listing Agent Alishia Monasmith HomeRealty, LLC

    12934 Wilson Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /42

    $298,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    19084 Gildner Creek Ct Unit 13, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,261

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hass HomeRealty, LLC

    19084 Gildner Creek Ct Unit 13, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /49

    $456,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16371 Wickshire Place, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,539

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    16371 Wickshire Place, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /4

    $111,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Maple Island Rd, Nunica, MI 49448

    • Land
    • 10.22 Acres
    • $10,861 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Holt Five Star Real Estate

    0 Maple Island Rd, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /16

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8140 State Rd, Coopersville, MI 49404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,506

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hoffman LM Realty Group

    8140 State Rd, Coopersville, MI 49404
  • /10

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    14898 Kelly St, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gleason Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    14898 Kelly St, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /52

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11379 Brielle Ln, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,550

    Last Listing Agent Rod Thiss Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    11379 Brielle Ln, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /11

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    O V/L E Sternberg Rd, Nunica, MI 49448

    • Land
    • 9.85 Acres
    • $14,213 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Engel Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    O V/L E Sternberg Rd, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /2

    $437,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    17459 Baltrusol Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,012

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wade Greenridge Realty

    17459 Baltrusol Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7372 Mergener Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,259

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Halterman Realtor Five Star Real Estate

    7372 Mergener Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /31

    $244,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15144 Wintergreen Ct Unit 4, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,252

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Girman RE/MAX Lakeshore

    15144 Wintergreen Ct Unit 4, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13703 State Rd, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,869

    Last Listing Agent Mary Libby Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    13703 State Rd, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /9

    $505,160

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    16378 Silverado Ct Unit 79, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,113

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    16378 Silverado Ct Unit 79, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /21

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16742 148th Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,379

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kuzawa Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    16742 148th Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /3

    $86,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Parcel B Taft St, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $28,642 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Langeland 616 Realty LLC

    Parcel B Taft St, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    45 E Beech St, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,040

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cook HomeRealty, LLC

    45 E Beech St, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /68

    $705,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17518 Shinnecock Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,428

    Last Listing Agent Bill Swano ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

    17518 Shinnecock Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17235 Main St, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Conley Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)

    17235 Main St, Nunica, MI 49448

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home