165

Recently Sold Nunica, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $368,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14704 Lori Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,091

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Suits SOS Properties LLC

    14704 Lori Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /42

    $599,700

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    18619 Woodduck Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,091

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nutt Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Muskegon

    18619 Woodduck Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /88

    $624,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19053 N Fruitport Rd, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,450

    Last Listing Agent James Richardson HomeRealty, LLC

    19053 N Fruitport Rd, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13554 Leonard, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,590

    Last Listing Agent Alishia Monasmith HomeRealty, LLC

    13554 Leonard, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13987 Hickory Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,407

    Last Listing Agent Doug Hale Five Star Real Estate

    13987 Hickory Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /53

    $742,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    14550 Tall Timbers, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,546

    Last Listing Agent Chris Peel Greenridge Realty

    14550 Tall Timbers, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /53

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15016 Saddlebrook Trail, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,914

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Barnard Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    15016 Saddlebrook Trail, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /13

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    0 Cleveland St Unit 24045734, Nunica, MI 49448

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    0 Cleveland St Unit 24045734, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /19

    $161,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5965 Rollenhagen Rd, Ravenna, MI 49451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Reeds Reeds Realty

    5965 Rollenhagen Rd, Ravenna, MI 49451
  • /64

    $576,625

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14631 Arcadia Woods Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,325

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    14631 Arcadia Woods Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    18400 148th Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,513

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Pratt Real Estate West

    18400 148th Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /30

    $469,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13560 Bowne Dr, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,528

    Eastbrook Homes Hathaway Lakes

    13560 Bowne Dr, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    0 112th Ave Unit 24045802, Crockery Township, MI 49448

    • Land
    • 23.54 Acres
    • $12,107 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    0 112th Ave Unit 24045802, Crockery Township, MI 49448
  • /41

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4581 Maple Island Rd, Ravenna, MI 49451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,289

    Last Listing Agent Renay Deering-Horton RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    4581 Maple Island Rd, Ravenna, MI 49451
  • /31

    $438,835

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11505 Cleveland St, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,951

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mojzak Icon Realty Group LLC

    11505 Cleveland St, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3740 Ida Ave, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,855

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Zuidema Resolve Realty

    3740 Ida Ave, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /26

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13274 Stoneway Ct Unit 23, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,099

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bouman HomeRealty Holland

    13274 Stoneway Ct Unit 23, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /3

    $132,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6441 S Sullivan Rd, Nunica, MI 49448

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,500

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thomas Martha Helps You Home

    6441 S Sullivan Rd, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /55

    $479,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    16540 Wickshire Place Unit Lot 51, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,395

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rudholm HomeRealty, LLC

    16540 Wickshire Place Unit Lot 51, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /41

    $344,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15011 Saddlebrook Trail, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,299

    Last Listing Agent Pam Averill Five Star Real Estate

    15011 Saddlebrook Trail, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /77

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11437 State Rd, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,600

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Serio Real Estate West

    11437 State Rd, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6703 E Hile Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • Land
    • 57 Acres
    • $7,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,982

    Last Listing Agent Rob Stark Stark Real Estate

    6703 E Hile Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /3

    $86,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Parcel A Taft St, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $28,642 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Langeland 616 Realty LLC

    Parcel A Taft St, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12478 N Cedar Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,492

    Last Listing Agent Corrin Wiersema Keller Williams Harbortown

    12478 N Cedar Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /30

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    18729 112th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,503

    Last Listing Agent Jamaze Payne Five Star Real Estate (Muskegon)

    18729 112th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /67

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18619 130th Ave, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,834

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    18619 130th Ave, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    17171 144th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF

    Current Estimated Value $268,838

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Boucher Green Crown Real Estate LLC

    17171 144th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /60

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3770 Farr Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,281

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Stariha Five Star Real Estate - Hart

    3770 Farr Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /49

    $477,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16517 Wickshire Place, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,597

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    16517 Wickshire Place, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /44

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4875 E Pontaluna Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,510

    Last Listing Agent Jack DeLeeuw Suburban Realty Group LLC

    4875 E Pontaluna Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /48

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16972 Birchview Dr, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,140

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hyde Real Broker, LLC

    16972 Birchview Dr, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /74

    $489,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    16225 Fort Myers Ave Unit 15, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    16225 Fort Myers Ave Unit 15, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /24

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16379 Silverado Ct Unit 80, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,107

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    16379 Silverado Ct Unit 80, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /81

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    12931 Apple Dr, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,735

    Last Listing Agent Tim Updyke Five Star Real Estate

    12931 Apple Dr, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /59

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    16894 Arbor Way Dr, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,290

    Last Listing Agent Ellyn Olney Bellabay Realty (Kentwood)

    16894 Arbor Way Dr, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /26

    $256,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13706 Cleveland St, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,225

    Last Listing Agent Dana Myers Greenridge Realty (Caledonia)

    13706 Cleveland St, Nunica, MI 49448
  • /27

    $169,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6378 Airline Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,483

    Last Listing Agent Scott Klaassen Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    6378 Airline Rd, Fruitport, MI 49415
  • /56

    $960,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    18034 Egret Unit 4, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,796

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Feenstra RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    18034 Egret Unit 4, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /43

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    15013 Saddlebrook Trail, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,522

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    15013 Saddlebrook Trail, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /45

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17458 144th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,366

    Last Listing Agent Brian Klingel Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    17458 144th Ave, Nunica, MI 49448

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home