4,544

Properties in ZIP Code 60523

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $769,281 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit P6N, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit P6N, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cibula Compass

    • /40

      Est $2,024,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Midwest Club Pkwy, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1715 Midwest Club Pkwy, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $190,479 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 15L, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 15L, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Yurachek Keller Williams Inspire

    • /45

      Est $1,077,088 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Coventry Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      819 Coventry Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Horlbeck Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $181,628 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 8L, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 8L, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Schuldt Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /21

      Est $156,519 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 1G, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 1G, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simran Dua RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,042,689 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brighton Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Brighton Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $852,664 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit K201, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit K201, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kenna Burke @ Properties

    • /47

      Est $1,161,320 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bradford Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 6,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      24 Bradford Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $501,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit A209, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit A209, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Giandonato Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,314,646 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Royal Vale Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      48 Royal Vale Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /65

      Est $2,915,996 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Madison St, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 8 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 12,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3704 Madison St, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    • /68

      Est $1,329,318 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cambridge Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 Cambridge Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dimpi Mittal Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $475,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2S659 Avenue Normandy E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2S659 Avenue Normandy E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Nelson RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $226,873 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6A, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6A, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorota Lason The McDonald Group

    • /28

      Est $792,536 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Briarwood Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      55 Briarwood Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leo Reedy L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $1,751,549 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Trinity Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      318 Trinity Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicoletta Ricci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,543,347 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Forest Gate Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13 Forest Gate Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /53

      Est $912,636 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Saddle Brook Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      154 Saddle Brook Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bakas Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /34

      Est $516,830 Not Listed For Sale

      19W169 Theresa Ln Unit 40D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19W169 Theresa Ln Unit 40D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Failla Failla Realty

    • /46

      Est $2,208,785 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Spring Rd, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3600 Spring Rd, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Berger Compass

    • /20

      Est $1,005,644 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pine Hill Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5 Pine Hill Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $499,500 Not Listed For Sale

      19W275 Governors Trail Unit 55, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19W275 Governors Trail Unit 55, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /38

      Est $787,942 Not Listed For Sale

      19W071 Avenue Latour Unit 3, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19W071 Avenue Latour Unit 3, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Michels Compass

    • /54

      Est $709,324 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Green Leaf Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      145 Green Leaf Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hill L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $1,643,813 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Baybrook Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      74 Baybrook Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicoletta Ricci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $774,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit S207, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit S207, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Lannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $852,153 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Wood Glen Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      229 Wood Glen Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,500
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Staples Eugene Staples

    • /22

      Est $466,947 Not Listed For Sale

      19W132 Avenue Normandy N Unit 4, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19W132 Avenue Normandy N Unit 4, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stana Vukajlovic Compass

    • /28

      Est $771,201 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Briarwood Ave, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      135 Briarwood Ave, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Berger Compass

    • /29

      Est $552,586 Not Listed For Sale

      2S675 Gloucester Way W Unit 58, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2S675 Gloucester Way W Unit 58, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /42

      Est $958,131 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Hambletonian Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      319 Hambletonian Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noah Robinson Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $834,963 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Olympia Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8 Olympia Ct, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Stillwell john greene Realtor

    • /34

      Est $1,166,129 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Forest Mews Dr Unit 4, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      528 Forest Mews Dr Unit 4, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,268,198 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Shelburne Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Shelburne Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stana Vukajlovic Compass

    • /11

      Est $190,134 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 12B, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 12B, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Salidas @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $1,066,914 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Croydon Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Croydon Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Savina Angileri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $884,959 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Hambletonian Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      324 Hambletonian Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Graziani Caporale Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $599,605 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Woodridge Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4 Woodridge Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Salidas @ Properties

    • /42

      Est $908,659 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pine Hill Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Pine Hill Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Garcia Compass

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home