8,218

Properties in ZIP Code 60559

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $1,253,360 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Willowcrest Dr Unit 7, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Willowcrest Dr Unit 7, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Saracco RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $692,638 Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      312 N Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liam Bresnahan @ Properties

    • /6

      Est $199,000 Not Listed For Sale

      236 N Warwick Ave Unit 38, Westmont, IL 60559

      236 N Warwick Ave Unit 38, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan USRealty.com, LLP

    • /40

      Est $1,349,456 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Willowcrest Dr Unit 10, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Willowcrest Dr Unit 10, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Saracco RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,216,633 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Willowcrest Dr Unit 9, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9 Willowcrest Dr Unit 9, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chaz Walters Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $488,615 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 S Cass Ct Unit 408, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3525 S Cass Ct Unit 408, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan USRealty.com, LLP

    • /36

      Est $471,168 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 S Cass Ct Unit 613, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3525 S Cass Ct Unit 613, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Paulus @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $436,187 Not Listed For Sale

      47 E Des Moines St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      47 E Des Moines St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /23

      Est $222,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Cass Ln E Unit 302, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1325 Cass Ln E Unit 302, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Pavlova Pavlova Properties

    • /58

      Est $571,331 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Fairmont Ct Unit 3, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      744 Fairmont Ct Unit 3, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Selena Stloukal RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $771,148 Not Listed For Sale

      500 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      500 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maximilian Ortega Artizen Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $669,957 Not Listed For Sale

      400 N Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      400 N Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Abbatacola City Way Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $227,860 Not Listed For Sale

      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 206, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 206, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /30

      Est $613,576 Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      200 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fedyk Baird Warner

    • /19

      Est $431,062 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Citadel Cir Unit 2, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      540 Citadel Cir Unit 2, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locicero Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /16

      Est $193,190 Not Listed For Sale

      128 W Burlington Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      128 W Burlington Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Hussain Compass

    • /26

      Est $236,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Cass Ln E Unit 101, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1325 Cass Ln E Unit 101, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Pavlova Pavlova Properties

    • /53

      Est $478,058 Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Cass Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      324 S Cass Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Srdjan Sterleman NS International Realty, INC

    • /16

      Est $334,585 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Brown Deer Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      943 Brown Deer Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Sheppard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $378,486 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      111 S Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Hyland @ Properties

    • /43

      Est $646,362 Not Listed For Sale

      33 S Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33 S Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hogan CRIS Realty

    • /26

      Est $492,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Longford Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1127 Longford Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hui Li Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /12

      Est $372,176 Not Listed For Sale

      259 N Linden Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      259 N Linden Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Camiliere RE/MAX Liberty

    • /18

      Est $202,897 Not Listed For Sale

      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 101, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 101, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schramm Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $464,031 Not Listed For Sale

      135 E 55th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      135 E 55th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Haried Compass

    • /23

      Est $286,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Apple Grove Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1512 Apple Grove Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,950
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Flynn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /45

      Est $1,050,302 Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      124 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /24

      Est $222,991 Not Listed For Sale

      107 65th Lake Dr Unit 201, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 65th Lake Dr Unit 201, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $590,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Connamara Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1213 Connamara Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vipin Gulati RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $335,341 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Indian Boundary Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      134 Indian Boundary Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roy Hawthorne R. Hawthorne Group, Ltd.

    • /33

      Est $528,545 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ashford Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Ashford Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anil Sethi Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /13

      Est $374,303 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Elwood Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      301 Elwood Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leopoldo Saucedo Citywide Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $158,380 Not Listed For Sale

      475 N Cass Ave Unit 105, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      475 N Cass Ave Unit 105, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Glazer Keller Williams Experience

    • /16

      Est $302,881 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Liberty Blvd, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4104 Liberty Blvd, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Pogorelec RPM DuPage Preferred

    • /39

      Est $859,619 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Tartan Lakes Way, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      29 Tartan Lakes Way, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Berger Compass

    • /23

      Est $351,827 Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      131 N Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Walsh Rosentreter RE/MAX Premier

    • /32

      Est $559,470 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Cove Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      409 Cove Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Jaffe Jaffe Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $547,324 Not Listed For Sale

      507 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      507 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $288,233 Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Doe Cir, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5840 Doe Cir, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Clements Baird Warner

    • /38

      Est $795,846 Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Williams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      225 S Williams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home