8,218

Properties in ZIP Code 60559

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $281,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Harvest Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1526 Harvest Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Infanger RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $334,136 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Cromwell Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      307 Cromwell Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Flynn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /27

      Est $274,512 Not Listed For Sale

      710 W 63rd St Unit 101, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      710 W 63rd St Unit 101, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Kubicz HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $178,138 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Willow Way Unit 2W, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Willow Way Unit 2W, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kutchek Compass

    • /19

      Est $301,577 Not Listed For Sale

      35 S Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      35 S Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Rendon Realty of America, LLC

    • /40

      Est $368,139 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pawlak Heritage Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $307,458 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Peach Tree Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Peach Tree Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $420,959 Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Traube Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      116 W Traube Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Michicich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /33

      Est $984,889 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Megan Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      725 Megan Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Duffy @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $332,480 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Cromwell Ct Unit 1A, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      310 Cromwell Ct Unit 1A, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beata Kolpek Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /21

      Est $649,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Williamsburg St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1017 Williamsburg St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maggio @ Properties

    • /48

      Est $760,423 Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23 N Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Osorno Digital Realty

    • /64

      Est $650,090 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Newport Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      645 Newport Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Long Long Realty

    • /42

      Est $391,437 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      211 S Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Clements Baird Warner

    • /42

      Est $678,457 Not Listed For Sale

      202 N Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      202 N Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beata Kolpek Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /2

      Est $267,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Williamsport Dr Unit 4, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1215 Williamsport Dr Unit 4, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikola Andric Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc

    • /25

      Est $281,033 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Memory Ln Unit 2, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      325 Memory Ln Unit 2, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane O'Connor Select a Fee RE System

    • /5

      Est $1,019,617 Not Listed For Sale

      437 E 58th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      437 E 58th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $956,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kirchheimer Compass

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W 56th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 W 56th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,888

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Tomczyk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $403,199 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 N Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4107 N Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Izabelle Hosek Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /27

      Est $581,387 Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      102 N Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,102
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /30

      Est $201,861 Not Listed For Sale

      63 W 64th St Unit 201, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      63 W 64th St Unit 201, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleks Yakovenko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $393,041 Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      324 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

• /26

      Est $418,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 N Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3924 N Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Glover Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /14

      Est $329,778 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4009 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Morgan john greene Realtor

    • /12

      Est $180,235 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Willow Way Unit 105, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27 Willow Way Unit 105, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikit Tailor Compass

    • /23

      Est $471,697 Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      201 N Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Clarizio @ Properties

    • /14

      Est $230,691 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Pier Dr Unit 202, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      61 Pier Dr Unit 202, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gibbons @ Properties

    • /37

      Est $479,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Schramm Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1416 Schramm Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nader Shahat Green Equities LLC

    • /25

      Est $379,404 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Cromwell Ct Unit 1, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      322 Cromwell Ct Unit 1, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Campbell Redfin Corporation

    • /40

      Est $1,068,789 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Kristin St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      401 Kristin St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kirchheimer Compass

    • /20

      Est $448,166 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      325 S Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Nosek Keller Williams Experience

    • /15

      Est $352,419 Not Listed For Sale

      129 E 55th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      129 E 55th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Haried Compass

    • /19

      Est $441,178 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      325 S Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /37

      Est $538,338 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Independence Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      628 Independence Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Long Long Realty

    • /22

      Est $207,214 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Pier Dr Unit 103, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      56 Pier Dr Unit 103, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Syed Ahmed Limra Realty

    • /49

      Est $618,720 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Falcon Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 Falcon Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Prodehl Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $580,382 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Lindley Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      401 Lindley Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Conforti Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $397,760 Not Listed For Sale

      3919 Williams St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3919 Williams St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Smith Harmon @ Properties

    • /5

      Est $355,190 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Cromwell Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      301 Cromwell Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Giganti HomeSmart Realty Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home