8,218

Properties in ZIP Code 60559

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $564,821 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Newport Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      637 Newport Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Szymendera Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,086,995 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Megan Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      705 Megan Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Phillips Keller Williams Experience

    • /18

      Est $347,408 Not Listed For Sale

      316 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      316 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grazyna Przybysz Chicago Area Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $241,145 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Cumnor Rd Unit 301E, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      525 Cumnor Rd Unit 301E, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Luckett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $264,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Williamsport Dr Unit 2, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1236 Williamsport Dr Unit 2, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /41

      Est $307,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Crab Tree Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1509 Crab Tree Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Susma Fulton Grace

    • /12

      Est $245,129 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Cumnor Rd Unit 302, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      525 Cumnor Rd Unit 302, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Faron The McDonald Group

    • /14

      Est $366,960 Not Listed For Sale

      3929 N Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3929 N Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kratky RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $406,492 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Fernwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      404 Fernwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chikuan Wu Baird Warner

    • /26

      Est $421,224 Not Listed For Sale

      12 E 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 E 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /62

      Est $1,043,674 Not Listed For Sale

      5933 S Cass Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5933 S Cass Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Villarejo Ruiz RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $455,553 Not Listed For Sale

      123 E Des Moines St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      123 E Des Moines St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /38

      Est $939,018 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Shannon Lake Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      817 Shannon Lake Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inaas Arabi Premier Agent Network Illinois LLC

    • /33

      Est $551,024 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Wesley Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      424 Wesley Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Giordano RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $350,226 Not Listed For Sale

      326 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      326 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bennett Keller Williams Infinity

    • /11

      Est $430,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 S Cass Ct Unit T3S, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3525 S Cass Ct Unit T3S, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Listermann Baird Warner

    • /12

      Est $484,792 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hiawatha Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      10 Hiawatha Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Roach Southwestern Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5708 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    • /31

      Est $217,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Cass Ln W Unit 101, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1316 Cass Ln W Unit 101, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Mullins Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /9

      Est $436,859 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Citadel Cir Unit 3, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      503 Citadel Cir Unit 3, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Midgley Copper Penny Realty

    • /46

      Est $976,142 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Megan Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      821 Megan Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zawislak Baird Warner

    • /18

      Est $426,053 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Williams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      111 S Williams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Mahon @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $431,967 Not Listed For Sale

      527 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      527 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,800
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hochstedt Exit Real Estate Partners

    • /26

      Est $224,341 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Pier Dr Unit 302, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      64 Pier Dr Unit 302, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Yuhas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $249,892 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Cumnor Rd Unit 207W, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      527 Cumnor Rd Unit 207W, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Scoughton HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $205,114 Not Listed For Sale

      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 102, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 102, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,200
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schramm Baird Warner

    • /35

      Est $877,744 Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 S Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Romanelli Romanelli & Associates

    • /16

      Est $330,995 Not Listed For Sale

      37 E Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      37 E Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Fay Re/Max Premier

    • /21

      Est $331,322 Not Listed For Sale

      4019 N Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4019 N Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /7

      Est $272,729 Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      135 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gustafson R & D Realty & Management LTD

    • /19

      Est $338,877 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hampton Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      116 Hampton Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Srdjan Sterleman NS International Realty, INC

    • /18

      Est $360,253 Not Listed For Sale

      36 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      36 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /59

      Est $823,219 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Ryan Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      513 Ryan Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Walker @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $439,031 Not Listed For Sale

      321 E Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      321 E Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Knudsen Village Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $411,766 Not Listed For Sale

      340 S Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      340 S Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Erickson eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /33

      Est $776,227 Not Listed For Sale

      324 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      324 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Sanchez United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /54

      Est $359,751 Not Listed For Sale

      248 W Naperville Rd, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      248 W Naperville Rd, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marek Predki Avondale Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $494,530 Not Listed For Sale

      225 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      225 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $320,853 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4008 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Enzbigilis Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /25

      Est $299,183 Not Listed For Sale

      4115 N Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4115 N Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rong Ma RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home