4,544

Properties in ZIP Code 60523

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $964,029 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,408,772 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kimberley Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Kimberley Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,429,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Steber Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,662,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Midwest Club Pkwy, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1906 Midwest Club Pkwy, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $463,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit B104, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit B104, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Iaccino @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $231,348 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 6M, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 6M, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Dahlen Century 21 Circle

    • /46

      Est $2,748,578 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Ottawa Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      308 Ottawa Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toral Bhansali Baird Warner

    • /18

      Est $177,420 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 4D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 4D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Salidas @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $177,462 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 5K, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 5K, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Jacek RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $501,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit C109, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit C109, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Granato Johnson john greene Realtor

    • /23

      Est $411,293 Not Listed For Sale

      19W011 Avenue Barbizon Unit 4, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19W011 Avenue Barbizon Unit 4, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Matune Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $817,171 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Bridle Path Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      219 Bridle Path Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sholeh Saedi @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $1,013,676 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Forest Mews Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      530 Forest Mews Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,026,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Mitrius RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $512,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2S707 Avenue Normandy W, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2S707 Avenue Normandy W, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $178,343 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /48

      Est $904,314 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Merry Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      900 Merry Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giancarlo Iannotta MO2 Brokerage LLC

    • /20

      Est $233,088 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 12F, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 12F, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CJ McCann Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /20

      Est $738,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit E301, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit E301, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Iaccino @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $588,219 Not Listed For Sale

      19W201 Old Tavern Rd E Unit 89, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19W201 Old Tavern Rd E Unit 89, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Peggie Costello @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $1,993,463 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Livery Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      107 Livery Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krysta Gudino Nancy & Associates Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,118,995 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Saint Stephens Green, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      914 Saint Stephens Green, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicoletta Ricci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,716,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pembroke Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Pembroke Ln, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Pesa @ Properties

    • /105

      Est $5,065,497 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Breakenridge Farm, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 8 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 12,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      125 Breakenridge Farm, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,801,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Hebson Baird & Warner

    • /27

      Est $1,050,997 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hampton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Hampton Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $2,490,704 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shelburne Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Shelburne Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan McDermott Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $185,241 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 11D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 11D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /18

      Est $219,341 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 5G, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 5G, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ladewig Baird & Warner

    • /6

      Est $1,428,854 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Devonshire Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      55 Devonshire Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $560,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit B311, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit B311, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Lannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,308,536 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Forest Gate Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Forest Gate Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Zannis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,367,145 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Livery Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      115 Livery Cir, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Memeti RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $749,613 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit K106, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Oak Brook Club Dr Unit K106, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Nasharr Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $858,658 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Robin Hood Ranch, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Robin Hood Ranch, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Anderson Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,713,730 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kingsbury Ct Unit 6, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Kingsbury Ct Unit 6, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stana Vukajlovic Compass

    • /28

      Est $434,105 Not Listed For Sale

      19 N Tower Rd Unit 19, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19 N Tower Rd Unit 19, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /13

      Est $501,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2S712 Williamsburg Ct Unit 41, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2S712 Williamsburg Ct Unit 41, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Kos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /43

      Est $469,336 Not Listed For Sale

      19W079 Avenue Barbizon Unit 2, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19W079 Avenue Barbizon Unit 2, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Tully Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /15

      Est $540,050 Not Listed For Sale

      2S757 Theresa Ct Unit 37D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2S757 Theresa Ct Unit 37D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Myles RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $448,775 Not Listed For Sale

      19W174 Ginny Ln E Unit 24E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19W174 Ginny Ln E Unit 24E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Kresz Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /59

      Est $1,320,875 Not Listed For Sale

      18W723 Avenue Chateaux N, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18W723 Avenue Chateaux N, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $493,408 Not Listed For Sale

      19W128 Avenue Normandy N, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19W128 Avenue Normandy N, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home