3,827

Properties in ZIP Code 42262

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $158,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      9350 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9350 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Spears Benchmark Realty

    • /10

      Est $175,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cable Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1 Cable Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chase Veterans Realty Services

    • /7

      Est $159,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cable Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18 Cable Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eden KKI Ventures, INC dba Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $162,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cable Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Cable Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $101,000

      Last Listing Agent Joy Evers Veterans Realty Services

    • /31

      Est $302,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      17591 Herndon Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17591 Herndon Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kriste Simmons Weichert, Realtors - Home Pros

    • /29

      Est $284,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      106 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wertz Byers & Harvey Inc.

    • /14

      Est $264,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Alysheba Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      202 Alysheba Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,300
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fox Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    • /18

      Est $249,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      124 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nash Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $231,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      117 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Adams Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /31

      Est $287,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lewis Benchmark Realty

    • /25

      Est $248,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      111 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nash Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $276,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Reigh Count Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      402 Reigh Count Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Meyers Welcome Home Sales & Rentals

    • /20

      Est $279,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Reigh Count Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      404 Reigh Count Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Hinkle Hospitality Realty & Hometown Property Management

    • /37

      Est $281,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Reigh Count Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      406 Reigh Count Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Giltner TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY

    • /27

      Est $297,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      611 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reliant Realty ERA Powered Byers & Harvey Inc.

    • /2

      Est $272,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      625 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Reed Hospitality Realty & Hometown Property Management

    • /15

      Est $264,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      618 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Chappell ERA Chappell and Associates

    • /13

      Est $258,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      616 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad VanKirk Hospitality Realty & Hometown Property Management

    • /36

      Est $294,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      612 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Loughney Veterans Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $281,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      608 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Shircel Maria Shircel Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $280,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      10559 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10559 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Harris Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    • /7

      Est $205,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Golden Pond Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      248 Golden Pond Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

• /32

      Est $213,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Gail St Unit 5, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      139 Gail St Unit 5, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Knight Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    • /21

      Est $221,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Chesire Way, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      323 Chesire Way, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilcox Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    • /31

      Est $185,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Bumpus Mill Rd Unit 9, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      145 Bumpus Mill Rd Unit 9, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clay Wilhelm KKI Ventures, INC dba Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $248,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Bob White Trail, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      225 Bob White Trail, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Diuguid Smith Legacy Real Estate Co.

    • /14

      Est $176,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Lillian Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      137 Lillian Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boren PAYNE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /21

      Est $267,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Ambridge St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      113 Ambridge St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Meyers WELCOME HOME SALES & RENTALS

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      243 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chandler Haus Realty & Management LLC

    • /33

      Est $138,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Stateline Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      935 Stateline Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Evers Veterans Realty Services

    • /36

      Est $285,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      615 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary McCooley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      220 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 27, 2022

• /25

      Est $229,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bob White Trail, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      212 Bob White Trail, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hester Keystone Realty and Management

    • /32

      Est $281,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Ambridge St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      162 Ambridge St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chase Veterans Realty Services

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Ambridge St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      131 Ambridge St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Eisenmann Abode Management

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Berne Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      104 Berne Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,900
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Holleman Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    • /25

      Est $251,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Ambridge St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      139 Ambridge St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

• /34

      Est $222,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Meadow Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      224 Meadow Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Vickrey Century 21 Platinum Properties

    • /16

      Est $283,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Ferdinand, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      302 Ferdinand, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chase Veterans Realty Services

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Indiana Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      230 Indiana Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Foote Veterans Realty Services

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home