4,280

Homes in ZIP Code 42262

Section Image
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    0 Hugh Hunter Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo Murphy EVOLVE Real Estate LLC

    0 Hugh Hunter Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /11

      Est $155,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Van Buren Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      920 Van Buren Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Evers Veterans Realty Services

  • /20

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    811 Flyer Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse with a one car garage and a private deck ideal for unwinding. Enjoy a prime location close to Fort Campbell and a variety of shopping and dining options. Pets allowed with $300 pet fee per pet. No more than 2 pets, no vicious breeds or puppies under 12 months old.

    Tiffany McKeethen Horizon Realty & Management

    811 Flyer Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /7

    $143,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    403 Eddy St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $141,267

    Last Listing Agent Malika Womack KKI Ventures, INC dba Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    403 Eddy St, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /36

      Est $249,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Van Buren Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      919 Van Buren Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,200
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Vickrey Century 21 Platinum Properties

  • /20

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    241 Primrose Way, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    *Move In Special: First full month’s rent free with a fulfilled 13-month lease agreement and $75 App Fee credited back at Move In.* This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex in Oak Grove, KY offers comfortable living just minutes from Ft. Campbell Army Base. Located within walking distance to the Oak Grove Community Center, you can enjoy nearby parks and community amenities. The home features a

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    241 Primrose Way, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /48

    $207,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    628 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,926

    Last Listing Agent Elyse Rasmussen The McCormick Group RE

    628 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /12

      Est $196,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Van Buren Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      913 Van Buren Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Armstrong LPT Realty LLC

  • /29

    $232,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    170 Alabama Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,213

    Last Listing Agent Richard Palmer Benchmark Realty, LLC

    170 Alabama Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /2

      Est $170,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Bush Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1005 Bush Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chase Veterans Realty Services

  • /22

    $192,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    337 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,908

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Wilford Team Wilford - Keller Williams Realty

    337 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /39

      Est $171,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Bush Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1007 Bush Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Amerson Payne Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    520 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,743

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wertz Byers & Harvey Inc

    520 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /26

      Est $190,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Bush Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1004 Bush Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chase Veterans Realty Services

  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    210A Texas Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,701

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Jankovich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    210A Texas Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /11

      Est $161,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      620 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McKeethen Horizon Realty & Management

  • /28

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1015 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,919

    Last Listing Agent Jo Murphy EVOLVE Real Estate LLC

    1015 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /16

      Est $180,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      634 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fox KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /20

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8633 Churchill Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,250

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nefe Horizon Realty & Management

    8633 Churchill Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /28

      Est $199,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      640 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stell Legion Realty Kentucky LLC

  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    131 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,244

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gilkey Home Front Real Estate

    131 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /29

      Est $182,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      659 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Williams EVOLVE Real Estate LLC

  • /35

    $282,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Huneycutt-Ellis Huneycutt, Realtors

    16 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /30

      Est $225,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      621 Artic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Toon Benchmark Realty

  • /24

    $292,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10700 Palmyra Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,164

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wertz Byers & Harvey Inc

    10700 Palmyra Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /30

      Est $183,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Hugh Hunter Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      180 Hugh Hunter Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Garrett Concord Realty

  • /35

    $224,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1211 Patton Place, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF

    Current Estimated Value $224,688

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Harris eXp REALTY

    1211 Patton Place, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /22

      Est $151,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Gail St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      112 Gail St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Heim Unique Real Estate

  • /46

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    85 Good Hope Cemetery Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,008

    Last Listing Agent Rae Gleason CPR Realty

    85 Good Hope Cemetery Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /8

      Est $137,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Gail St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      114 Gail St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Aug 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lara White

  • /31

    $212,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1107 Timothy Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,435

    Last Listing Agent Jenn McMillion Sweet Home Realty and Property Management

    1107 Timothy Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /27

      Est $156,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Gail St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      122 Gail St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Evers Veterans Realty Services

  • /40

    $274,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    213 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,556

    Last Listing Agent Kim Weyrauch Keller Williams Realty of Clarksville

    213 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /19

      Est $191,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Katie St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      507 Katie St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fox Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

  • /35

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    521 Potomac Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,759

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Williams Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    521 Potomac Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /18

      Est $165,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Ashley St Unit 5, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      313 Ashley St Unit 5, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chase Veterans Realty Services

  • /15

    $236,000

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    240 Indiana Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,623

    Last Listing Agent Carrie White Veterans Realty Services

    240 Indiana Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /20

      Est $169,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Ashley St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      309 Ashley St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chase Veterans Realty Services

  • /39

    $139,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1623 Hannibal Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,306

    Last Listing Agent Crystal McCoy Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    1623 Hannibal Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /37

      Est $174,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Washington Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      813 Washington Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary McCooley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PENFED REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home