4,237

Oak Grove, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $244,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft

    135 Illinois Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Agent Photo

    Kim Weyrauch

    Fast Train, LLC dba Keller Williams Realty

    (270) 679-1330

    135 Illinois Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /16

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    372 Pioneer Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    This short to mid-term rental is fully furnished down to the cook ware and dishes. Appliances, TV, wi-fi and utilities are all included and paid by owner. This home is in a quite neighborhood minutes from Fort Campbell Army Installation, Oak Grove Horse Track and Casino, Clarksville TN, and Hopkinsville Ky. Located with easy access to I-24 makes it a fast commute or visit to Land Between the

    372 Pioneer Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    120 Alabama Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Chiles Advantage REALTORS

    120 Alabama Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /26

      Est $261,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Jumpers Pass, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      207 Jumpers Pass, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad VanKirk Hospitality Realty & Hometown Property Management

  • /24

    $296,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    20 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Brand new, move in ready, and located in Oak Grove’s hottest new subdivision. This stunning new construction offers modern style, smart design, and a location just minutes from Fort Campbell, I-24, and everyday conveniences. Set in a brand new community with sidewalks, underground utilities, and streetlights, you get a clean, polished neighborhood feel from day one. Step inside to a bright, open

    Agent Photo

    Steve Nash

    Keller Williams Realty

    (270) 494-2834

    20 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /69

    $650 - $900

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 325 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15091 Fort Campbell Blvd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    15091 Fort Campbell Blvd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /35

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1044 Bush Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,945

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Trainor ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    1044 Bush Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /23

      Est $252,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Jumpers Pass, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      217 Jumpers Pass, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vulenzo Blount Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

  • /35

    $304,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    22 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Experience the perfect blend of style, functionality, and contemporary comfort in this beautifully crafted new-construction two-story home offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. From the moment you step inside, the thoughtfully designed layout creates a warm and inviting atmosphere ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, enhanced by durable and stylish LVP flooring throughout the entire

    Agent Photo

    Kim Weyrauch

    Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    (270) 615-1662

    22 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /25

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    324 Atlantic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    324 Atlantic is a fully furnished mid or long term rental. The property is move in ready with all needed amenities from furniture down to spoons. The home has an open concept design with a large kitchen, bathrooms and bedrooms. The back yard is entirely fenced with plenty of room to play and relax! The extended deck is great for grilling or catching some rays. This home has a dining area and

    324 Atlantic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /52

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    475 Good Hope Cemetery Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,104

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany DePriest eXp Realty

    475 Good Hope Cemetery Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /26

      Est $245,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Velvet Trail, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      106 Velvet Trail, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Wilford KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /7

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    12 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Introducing the new Johnny floor plan in one of Oak Grove, KY’s hottest new subdivisions! Ideally located just minutes from I-24 and Fort Campbell and within a short 3-minute walk to the local park, this home offers both convenience and lifestyle. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious bonus room, this thoughtfully designed new construction home blends comfort, style, and functionality.

    Agent Photo

    Steve Nash

    Keller Williams Realty

    (270) 569-6139

    12 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /31

    $2,275

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1050 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Fully Furnished- Ready for you!All utilities, high speed internet, Wi-Fi and trash pickup included. Fully updated home featuring LVP flooring throughout living space and tile bathrooms. New quartz countertops and undermount sink to entertain guests. Bathrooms feature all new vanities and lighting with upgraded Satin finishes. Brand new HVAC, water heater and roof. Newer microwave,

    1050 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /32

    $222,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    604 Millie Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,886

    Last Listing Agent Steve Nash Keller Williams Realty

    604 Millie Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /2

      Est $256,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      305 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Weyrauch Fast Train, LLC dba Keller Williams Realty

  • /14

    $1,600,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $1,553,398 per Acre

    140 Jw Dickinson Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Rare opportunity to own a well-established truck wash business. Located just off the interstate and adjacent to busy truck stops. It comes fully equipped and ready to operate, with all equipment, supplies, and operational know-how included in the sale. Whether you're an owner-operator or an investor looking for a hands-off opportunity, this business offers immediate income and long-term

    Ben Bolinger Bolinger Real Estate & Auction - Hopkinsville, KY

    140 Jw Dickinson Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /12

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    217 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    This short-term rental has so many perks to offer!! The property can be rented for a week up to over a year. This beautiful home, is conveniently located in a quiet, family-oriented neighborhood within 3 minutes to Fort Campbell Army Installation and the Oak Grove Casino and Horse track! It is within 3 miles of interstate access with an easy drive to Music City, Nashville TN! Shopping and

    217 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /38

    $287,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    134 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,551

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Wilford Team Wilford - Keller Williams Realty

    134 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /31

      Est $242,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      307 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Adams Keller Williams Experience Realty

  • /7

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 17.45 Acres
    • $120,323 per Acre

    2500 Walter Garrett Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Prime Commercial Development Opportunity! This 17.453± acre tract offers an exceptional location in close proximity to the highly anticipated new Buc-ee’s, placing it in the path of strong traffic counts and rapid growth. Ideal for retail, hospitality, food service, or mixed-use development, this property provides excellent visibility and accessibility for a wide range of commercial uses. Don’t

    Ben Bolinger Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    2500 Walter Garrett Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /69

    $650 - $900

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 325 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15091 Fort Campbell Blvd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    15091 Fort Campbell Blvd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /33

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 11, 2026

    1905 Timberline Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,623

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany DePriest eXp Realty

    1905 Timberline Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /26

      Est $234,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      309 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Diuguid Smith Legacy Real Estate Co.

  • /30

    $289,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    24 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Step inside to discover a welcoming foyer that leads you into a spacious and open floor plan, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The heart of this home is undoubtedly the stunning kitchen, complete with sleek countertops Additionally, you'll find yourself spoiled for choice when it comes to storage space - from walk-in closets to ample cabinetry throughout – keeping your belongings

    Kala Wiles EVOLVE Real Estate LLC

    24 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /12

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    217 Pappy Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    3 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 car garage, 1,150 sq.ft., brand new carpet and interior freshly painted. no pets,

    Dee Bourne CBCMH Cherokee Property Management

    217 Pappy Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /35

    $266,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    103 Setter Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,098

    Last Listing Agent Tina Huneycutt-Ellis Huneycutt, Realtors

    103 Setter Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /26

      Est $227,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      315 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Toon Benchmark Realty

  • /22

    $295,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    13 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    **BUYER SPECIAL- SELLER OFFERING 4% IN CONCESSIONS! ** Welcome to the Moultrie Floor Plan on Lot 13 in Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, Kentucky! This beautiful new construction ranch offers the perfect blend of style and functionality with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths all on one level. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for everyday living

    Matt Wallace EVOLVE Real Estate LLC

    13 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /18

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9063 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd Unit 1E, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Charming 2-bedroom townhouse located at 9063-1E Pembroke Rd in Oak Grove, KY. With a spacious 1010 sq ft layout ( end unit ) all on one floor ! offers a cozy and inviting atmosphere for residents to enjoy. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a perfect space for entertaining. The large windows flood the home with natural light, creating a

    9063 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd Unit 1E, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /6

    $239,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    136 Man o War Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,530

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lunn Epique Realty

    136 Man o War Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /36

      Est $260,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Fallow Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      103 Fallow Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Williams Veterans Realty Services

  • /43

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    1280 Thompsonville Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    PROPERTY IS CURRENTLY ZONED R-2 ... BUT ... the Seller has asked Planning / Zoning if COMMERCIAL Re-zoning is Possible. Although NO GUARANTEE from SELLER ... This Option appears to be Available ... ALSO ... PROPERTY IS + - 1.3 ACRES and ALREADY has a VACANT Building Site / Utilities Ready on it ... ALSO ... The STATE is already in the process of building a NEW 4 LANE ROAD ... AND ... THE ROAD IS

    Lee Ewing Reliant Realty ERA Powered-KY

    1280 Thompsonville Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /11

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1058 Bush Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Nice three bedroom 2 bath home with single car garage. Close to Ft. Campbell and Interstate 24.

    Tina Huneycutt-Ellis Huneycutt, Realtors

    1058 Bush Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /30

    $266,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    233 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,277

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rike Legion Realty

    233 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /42

      Est $242,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      300 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wertz Byers & Harvey Inc.

  • /2

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    15 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    New construction featuring the Sterling floor plan. All bedrooms are conveniently located on the main level, with a spacious bonus room upstairs. The eat-in kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a pantry. LVP flooring runs throughout the home with carpeted bedrooms and tile in all wet areas. The primary suite boasts a tray ceiling, large walk-in closet, and double

    Kala Wiles EVOLVE Real Estate LLC

    15 Echo Ridge, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /18

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    257 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Spacious 3 Bedroom + Bonus Room (Optional 4th Bedroom) Home!This beautifully designed home offers 3 bedrooms plus a large bonus room that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom, along with 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy a bright and open layout featuring a stunning corner fireplace that truly makes the living space stand out. The oversized kitchen provides plenty of room for cooking and entertaining

    257 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /34

    $185,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2009 Timberline Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,180

    Last Listing Agent Bonita Vickrey Century 21 Platinum Properties

    2009 Timberline Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /29

      Est $234,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      220 Grant Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Toon LLG Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home