240

Recently Sold Homes in 64075

Section Image
  • /28

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1001 SW Powell Dr, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,997

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Higdon Platinum Realty LLC

    1001 SW Powell Dr, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /33

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1004 NW 3rd St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,415

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Selaya RE/MAX Heritage

    1004 NW 3rd St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /46

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1801 SW Cemetery Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,912

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kenney Chartwell Realty LLC

    1801 SW Cemetery Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /30

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1303 SW 10th Terrace, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 428 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,093

    Last Listing Agent Wade Fitzmaurice Fitz Osborn Real Estate LLC

    1303 SW 10th Terrace, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /72

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1208 S Outer Belt Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,199

    Last Listing Agent Chris Harrison Keller Williams KC North

    1208 S Outer Belt Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    29200 E Colbern Rd, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $83,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Covert RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    29200 E Colbern Rd, Grain Valley, MO 64029
  • /32

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2202 SE Park Ave, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,649

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ortega RE/MAX Premier Properties

    2202 SE Park Ave, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /39

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    704 E White Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Van Fleet RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    704 E White Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    503 SW Station St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,034

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Duncan Juncture

    503 SW Station St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /2

    $367,450 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    902 SW Pintail Ln, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

902 SW Pintail Ln, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /42

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7614 S Morris Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,242

    Last Listing Agent Rich Langston Platinum Realty LLC

    7614 S Morris Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /21

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1711 SE Oak St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,941

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Johnston ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1711 SE Oak St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /30

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1002 N White Oaks Ln, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,966

    Last Listing Agent Lance Tomlin ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1002 N White Oaks Ln, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /46

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10203 S Outer Belt Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,592

    Last Listing Agent Jody Shewmaker ReeceNichols Shewmaker

    10203 S Outer Belt Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /62

    $724,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    36605 E Pink Hill Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,679

    Last Listing Agent Tami Lewis Chartwell Realty LLC

    36605 E Pink Hill Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /31

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1104 SW 8th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,402

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kilmer ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1104 SW 8th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /32

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    703 SW Longhorn Dr, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,714

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wrisinger Platinum Realty LLC

    703 SW Longhorn Dr, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /20

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1312 SW Clinton St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,647

    Last Listing Agent Cory Owen Cory & Co. Realty

    1312 SW Clinton St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /25

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4248 Country Squire Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,288

    Last Listing Agent Monica Ritter RE/MAX Central

    4248 Country Squire Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1204 SE Oak Ridge Dr, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,314

    Last Listing Agent Joe Larson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1204 SE Oak Ridge Dr, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /39

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1604 SW Stonewall Dr, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,000

1604 SW Stonewall Dr, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /45

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    942 N White Oaks Ln, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,079

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Davies Chartwell Realty LLC

    942 N White Oaks Ln, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /35

    $257,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2203 S Owings St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,723

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Potocnik Pendleton Realty LLC

    2203 S Owings St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /31

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1400 SE 16th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,724

    Last Listing Agent Jenell Crooks Chartwell Realty LLC

    1400 SE 16th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /39

    $234,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1115 SE 20th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,034

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hontz ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1115 SE 20th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /41

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    35808 E Pink Hill Rd Unit 64075, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,810

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Harris EXP Realty LLC

    35808 E Pink Hill Rd Unit 64075, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /13

    $297,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1313 N White Oaks Ln, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Campbell ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1313 N White Oaks Ln, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /25

    $271,250 Last List Price

    Sold May 17, 2025

    Tract 5 S Hardsaw Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • Land
    • 15.5 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Wiest Midwest Land Group

    Tract 5 S Hardsaw Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /32

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    509 SE 20th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,407

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ashley RE/MAX Heritage

    509 SE 20th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /44

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1901 SW Osage Dr, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,085

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Sloan Home Sweet Home Realty

    1901 SW Osage Dr, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /18

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1304 NE Redwood Ct, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,965

1304 NE Redwood Ct, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /42

    $288,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    TBD S Hardsaw Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $7,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Wiest Midwest Land Group

    TBD S Hardsaw Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /29

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1411 SW 10th Terrace, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 472 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,518

1411 SW 10th Terrace, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /43

    $340,474 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    Tract 1 E Renick Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • Land
    • 16.21 Acres
    • $21,004 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ashley RE/MAX Heritage

    Tract 1 E Renick Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /23

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    305 SW 8th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,658

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cox Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices All-Pro

    305 SW 8th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /23

    $208,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    852 N White Oaks Ln, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,856

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Cooper RE/MAX Heritage

    852 N White Oaks Ln, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /54

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1207 SW 9th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,346

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Antwiler RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    1207 SW 9th St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /32

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    900 SW Redbird Ct, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

900 SW Redbird Ct, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /66

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7114 S Oak Hill School Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,859

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cooper RE/MAX Premier Properties

    7114 S Oak Hill School Rd, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /45

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    105 N Austin St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,804

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hodges RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    105 N Austin St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home