211

Recently Sold Oak Grove, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2700 SE Walnut St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,822

    Last Listing Agent Jaci DeStefano eXp Realty, LLC

    2700 SE Walnut St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /22

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16169 SE River Forest Place, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,846

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Edmondson 24/7 Properties

    16169 SE River Forest Place, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /47

    $604,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    15657 SE Creswain Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,156

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lillie Premiere Property Group, LLC

    15657 SE Creswain Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14717 SE Lee Ave Unit 2, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,690

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Smith Axness & Kofman Real Estate

    14717 SE Lee Ave Unit 2, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1830 SE Parkview Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,254

    Last Listing Agent Reese Iris Windermere Realty Trust

    1830 SE Parkview Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /24

    $427,125

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16250 SE Sterling Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,428

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Palmquist Redfin

    16250 SE Sterling Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /31

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    14219 SE Bunnell St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,916

    Last Listing Agent Robin McGuirk Premiere Property Group, LLC

    14219 SE Bunnell St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /48

    $980,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    13693 SE Ash St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,535

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Matthiesen Barbara Matthiesen Real Estate

    13693 SE Ash St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /39

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3230 SE Riesling Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,889

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kelly Dwell Realty

    3230 SE Riesling Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /10

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3815 SE Aldercrest Rd, Portland, OR 97222

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $766,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,388

    Last Listing Agent Robert Thompson Owl's Nest Realty

    3815 SE Aldercrest Rd, Portland, OR 97222
  • /41

    $519,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3396 SE Loeffelman Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,682

    Last Listing Agent Brian Migliaccio Premiere Property Group, LLC

    3396 SE Loeffelman Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /34

    $422,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2645 SE Oak Grove Blvd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,754

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Wheeler Windermere Realty Trust

    2645 SE Oak Grove Blvd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    15150 SE Arista Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,759

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stone Premiere Property Group, LLC

    15150 SE Arista Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /47

    $611,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15808 SE Arista Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,794

    Last Listing Agent John McClung Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    15808 SE Arista Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /41

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15885 SE Harold Ave, Portland, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,880

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hastings Windermere Realty Trust

    15885 SE Harold Ave, Portland, OR 97267
  • /43

    $92,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3405 SE Vineyard Rd Unit SP 49, Portland, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Baker McKenzie-Baker Properties

    3405 SE Vineyard Rd Unit SP 49, Portland, OR 97267
  • /40

    $544,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    15806 SE River Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,759

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Gibbs Move Real Estate Inc

    15806 SE River Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /44

    $737,205

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14515 SE Wild Rose Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,806

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Bolster Georgetown Realty Inc.

    14515 SE Wild Rose Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1852 SE Rosebrier Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,942

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    1852 SE Rosebrier Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /28

    $459,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15613 SE Meadowlark Ln, Portland, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eduard Shtogrin MORE Realty

    15613 SE Meadowlark Ln, Portland, OR 97267
  • /14

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14720 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,731

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Serrano Miguel Serrano Real Estate

    14720 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /41

    $54,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 42, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Smith MORE Realty

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 42, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /44

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15326 SE La Marquita Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,183

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Clark Neighbors Realty

    15326 SE La Marquita Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /45

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 78, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Roesch NextHome Realty Connection

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 78, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /23

    $467,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12556 SE 23rd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,132

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Boden Premiere Property Group LLC

    12556 SE 23rd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /9

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3301 SE Silver Springs Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,929

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Jenkins Windermere Realty Trust

    3301 SE Silver Springs Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /42

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14300 SE Fairoaks Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,931

    Last Listing Agent Adam Baker Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    14300 SE Fairoaks Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /38

    $469,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    15315 SE East Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,686

    Last Listing Agent Dmitri Yudin WFJ Realty, LLC.

    15315 SE East Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14600 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,177

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hackenjos LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    14600 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /43

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    15708 SE Francis Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,470

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Saeland RE/MAX Equity Group

    15708 SE Francis Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /44

    $642,400

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15046 SE Marian St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,340

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kelly Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    15046 SE Marian St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /46

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2648 SE Risley Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,353

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bernhardt Cooper Realty LLC

    2648 SE Risley Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /35

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3405 SE Vineyard Rd Unit 76, Portland, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Bacon eXp Realty, LLC

    3405 SE Vineyard Rd Unit 76, Portland, OR 97267
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14007 SE Overlook Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,112

    Last Listing Agent Steve White RE/MAX Equity Group

    14007 SE Overlook Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /36

    $439,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15109 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,189

    Last Listing Agent Susie Hansen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    15109 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /29

    $308,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13712 SE Linden Ln, Portland, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,304

    Last Listing Agent Kendal Miller Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    13712 SE Linden Ln, Portland, OR 97222
  • /37

    $498,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16010 SE Lisa Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,176

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamin Webb Redfin

    16010 SE Lisa Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /24

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15270 SE La Marquita Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,480

    Last Listing Agent Mark Meek Avid Real Estate Executives LLC

    15270 SE La Marquita Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /26

    $516,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12838 SE 23rd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,339

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Coles Redfin

    12838 SE 23rd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /48

    $463,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15015 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,908

    Last Listing Agent Katie Fracasso Living Room Realty

    15015 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average home price in Oak Grove, OR?
Homes for sale in Oak Grove, OR have an average home price of $602,652.
What is the average time to sell a house in Oak Grove, OR?
The houses for sale in Oak Grove, OR spend an average of 61 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Oak Grove, OR?
There is 1 active home for sale in Oak Grove, OR.
How many homes have sold over the last 12 months in Oak Grove, OR?
4 homes have sold in Oak Grove, OR over the last 12 months.

Home Trends in Oak Grove, OR

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$662,499
Median Single Family Sale Price
$489,984
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$389,970
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$370
Number of Homes for Sale
1
Last 12 months Home Sales
4
Months of Supply
3.00
Median List Price
$624,999
Median Change From 1st List Price
5%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
80%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home