211

Recently Sold Oak Grove, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5189 SE La Mesa Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,459

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Brunner MORE Realty

    5189 SE La Mesa Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /31

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2600 SE Lakewood Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,465

    Last Listing Agent Adam O'Connor Oregon First

    2600 SE Lakewood Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /22

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14533 SE Bunnell St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,908

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Richter Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    14533 SE Bunnell St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /37

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 36, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Baker McKenzie-Baker Properties

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 36, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /34

    $9,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 65, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neil Nelson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 65, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /43

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14670 SE Wagner Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,640

    Last Listing Agent Cori Jo Gamburd Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    14670 SE Wagner Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /33

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 81, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Reyes Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 81, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    16165 SE Harold Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,569

    Last Listing Agent Dale Carstensen Urban Nest Realty

    16165 SE Harold Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /30

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    15427 SE River Rd, Oak Grove, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sanchez Next Generation Real Estate LLC

    15427 SE River Rd, Oak Grove, OR 97267
  • /47

    $655,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14209 SE Bryn Mawr Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,617

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hartzler Aurise Collective

    14209 SE Bryn Mawr Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /31

    $51,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3203 SE Vineyard Rd Unit 39, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Bacon eXp Realty, LLC

    3203 SE Vineyard Rd Unit 39, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /35

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    14111 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,414

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    14111 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /35

    $420,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1875 SE River Glen Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,393

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McCabe Windermere Realty Trust

    1875 SE River Glen Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /48

    $796,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16212 SE Harold Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,427

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Sanman RE/MAX Equity Group

    16212 SE Harold Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /36

    $67,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3405 SE Vineyard Rd Unit 55, Portland, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicha Fields Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    3405 SE Vineyard Rd Unit 55, Portland, OR 97267
  • /25

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13948 SE Piper Cub Way, Portland, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase D'ambrosio Real Estate Performance Group

    13948 SE Piper Cub Way, Portland, OR 97267
  • /48

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4880 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,736

    Last Listing Agent Mable Bartlett Oregon First

    4880 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /18

    $55,750

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 60, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casie Harker MORE Realty

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 60, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /23

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2588 SE Martha Ct, Portland, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,248

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Cowley Windermere Realty Trust

    2588 SE Martha Ct, Portland, OR 97222
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16470 SE Sterling Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,644

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kreimer Windermere Realty Trust

    16470 SE Sterling Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /31

    $495,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    13930 SE Piper Cub Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

13930 SE Piper Cub Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /2

    $432,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4196 SE Pinehurst Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,379

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McVicker Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    4196 SE Pinehurst Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /29

    $459,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    15607 SE Meadowlark Ln, Portland, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eduard Shtogrin MORE Realty

    15607 SE Meadowlark Ln, Portland, OR 97267
  • /46

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    134 Wilbur St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,676

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hoyt Portland Creative Realtors

    134 Wilbur St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /46

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12495 SE 23rd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,556

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Way Exclusive Homes Real Estate

    12495 SE 23rd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /48

    $980,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4917 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,250

    Last Listing Agent Hope Beraka Think Real Estate

    4917 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /46

    $2,600,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    18225 River Edge Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,662,050

    Last Listing Agent Terry Sprague LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    18225 River Edge Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /41

    $2,027,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    455 Furnace St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,001,063

455 Furnace St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /42

    $655,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5468 SE Cornish Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,744

    Last Listing Agent Charity Chesnek Think Real Estate

    5468 SE Cornish Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /44

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3707 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,912

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Langer eXp Realty, LLC

    3707 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /2

    $1,580,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    18220 River Edge Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,135

18220 River Edge Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /31

    $1,225,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    113 Furnace St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Mccaslin LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    113 Furnace St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /35

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16807 SE Berghammer St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,069

    Last Listing Agent Richard Brooke Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16807 SE Berghammer St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4625 SE Whipple Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,928

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bouldin Real Broker

    4625 SE Whipple Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /39

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12439 SE 26th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,634

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Gibbs Move Real Estate Inc

    12439 SE 26th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /48

    $543,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15081 SE Mount Royale Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,527

    Last Listing Agent Annie Wrucke Rose Country Realty

    15081 SE Mount Royale Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /32

    $639,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14501 SE Vista Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,712

    Last Listing Agent Sage Beraka Urban Nest Realty

    14501 SE Vista Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /47

    $1,135,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3305 River Woods Place, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,471

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Owens Corcoran Prime

    3305 River Woods Place, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    200 Burnham Rd Unit 200, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,679

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Labunsky Atlas Realty Advisors LLC

    200 Burnham Rd Unit 200, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /37

    $502,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    17219 SE River Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,260

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cavanagh Opt

    17219 SE River Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home