609

Recently Sold Homes in 98277

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,170,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1419 Blackberry Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,149

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Evans Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    1419 Blackberry Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /39

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1485 Zylstra Rd, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,841

    Last Listing Agent Krystopher Bennett Bellwether Real Estate

    1485 Zylstra Rd, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /37

    $530,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2122 Fireside Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,123

    Last Listing Agent Anita Johnston COMPASS

    2122 Fireside Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /34

    $724,999

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1315 Crosby Rd, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,466

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ivey Buck Real Estate

    1315 Crosby Rd, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /40

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    910 Cove View Cir, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,574

    Last Listing Agent Louis Muniz Windermere RE/South Whidbey

    910 Cove View Cir, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /31

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2021 Doe Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,373

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Jensen Keller Williams Western Realty

    2021 Doe Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /15

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    514 Lot C W Sullivan Rd, Whidbey Island Station, WA 98277

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $64,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Salinger Windermere Whidbey Island

    514 Lot C W Sullivan Rd, Whidbey Island Station, WA 98277
  • /40

    $572,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    916 NW Longview Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,286

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Foggin RE/MAX Gateway

    916 NW Longview Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /32

    $524,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    434 SW Stroops Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,230

    Last Listing Agent Annie Cash Windermere Whidbey Island

    434 SW Stroops Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /12

    $659,950

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2425 Ridgeway Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Chapman Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    2425 Ridgeway Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /26

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2601 SW Talon Loop, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,333

    Last Listing Agent Eric Duffer Redfin

    2601 SW Talon Loop, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /39

    $599,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    983 Cove View Cir, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,861

    Last Listing Agent Annie Cash Windermere Whidbey Island

    983 Cove View Cir, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /40

    $1,199,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1452 Sergios View Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,471

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Toomey John L. Scott Snohomish

    1452 Sergios View Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1100 Greenwood St, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,171

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shkurat RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.

    1100 Greenwood St, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /12

    $187,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3 N Canterbury Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • Land
    • 16,330 Sq Ft
    • $498,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    3 N Canterbury Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /24

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    727 SW Ottercrest St, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,550

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Rojas-Lopez John L. Scott, Inc.

    727 SW Ottercrest St, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /12

    $659,950

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2421 Ridgeway Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,493

    Last Listing Agent Rick Chapman Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    2421 Ridgeway Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /40

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    30875 State Route 20 Unit J1, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,043

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fontanez-Laing Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    30875 State Route 20 Unit J1, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /40

    $519,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2296 SW Rosario Place, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,654

    Last Listing Agent Adam Baldwin RE/MAX Gateway

    2296 SW Rosario Place, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /26

    $126,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    225 NE Ernst St Unit 73, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,675

    Last Listing Agent Craig McKenzie Better Homes&Gardens McKenzie

    225 NE Ernst St Unit 73, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    30901 State Route 20 Unit C-7, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristie Arnold RE/MAX Gateway

    30901 State Route 20 Unit C-7, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /40

    $539,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    478 SW Judson Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,222

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    478 SW Judson Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /33

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    583 SE 6th Ave, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,506

    Last Listing Agent Jim Woessner Better Homes&Gardens McKenzie

    583 SE 6th Ave, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /21

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2431 Pete's Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • Land
    • 31,903 Sq Ft
    • $539,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,423

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Evans Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    2431 Pete's Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /23

    $403,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4349 Rhododendron Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,528

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Grimm Windermere Whidbey Island

    4349 Rhododendron Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3332 Altair Place, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,385

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    3332 Altair Place, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /35

    $522,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1160 NW Kathleen Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,022

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bennett Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    1160 NW Kathleen Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4387 Northgate Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,622

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hulett Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    4387 Northgate Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /36

    $674,950

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3304 Altair Place, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,168

    Last Listing Agent Byron Peterson HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    3304 Altair Place, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /11

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 Hunt Rd, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $73,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Evans Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    0 Hunt Rd, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /29

    $449,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1641 NE 11th Ave, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,841

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    1641 NE 11th Ave, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /14

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Swantown Rd, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $97,527 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Mendenhall Century 21 North Homes Realty

    0 Swantown Rd, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /22

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2325 Ridgeway Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,323

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Buerger Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    2325 Ridgeway Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /37

    $393,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    606 SE 6th Ave, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,109

    Last Listing Agent Konni Smith Windermere Whidbey Island

    606 SE 6th Ave, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /2

    $348,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4578 Siesta Place, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Farley RE/MAX Gateway

    4578 Siesta Place, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /21

    $199,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    325 NE Kettle St Unit 102, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,618

325 NE Kettle St Unit 102, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /26

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4695 Park Acres Dr Unit 34, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Miller Windermere Whidbey Island

    4695 Park Acres Dr Unit 34, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /40

    $649,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    984 SW 6th Ave, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,124

    Last Listing Agent Sara Maher Front Street Realty

    984 SW 6th Ave, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /35

    $462,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3554 Appian Way, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Ryder Windermere Whidbey Island

    3554 Appian Way, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
  • /40

    $499,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1930 Fir Woods Place, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,217

    Last Listing Agent Annie Cash Windermere Whidbey Island

    1930 Fir Woods Place, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home