$830,000
1440 Allyn Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,479 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $335/SF
- 96 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $870,353
Last Listing Agent Ren Waldron Coldwell Banker 360 Team
$830,000
1440 Allyn Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $870,353
Last Listing Agent Ren Waldron Coldwell Banker 360 Team
$649,000
216 Torrence Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $684,537
Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson Coldwell Banker 360 Team
$684,950
2443 Ridgeway Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $675,000
Last Listing Agent Rick Chapman Coldwell Banker 360 Team
$385,000
2296 N Reservation Rd, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson Coldwell Banker 360 Team
$362,000
1464 Nature View Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $366,667
Last Listing Agent Walt Flynn The Preview Group
$650,000
575 SW Fairway Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rick Chapman Coldwell Banker 360 Team
$289,000
1563 Eagle Haven Way, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $288,493
Last Listing Agent Brita Stewart RE/MAX Gateway
$709,000
664 Limestone Ln, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $602,325
Last Listing Agent Ren Waldron Coldwell Banker 360 Team
$90,000
225 NE Ernst St Unit 61, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Woessner Better Homes&Gardens McKenzie
$535,000
2025 Baymont Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $550,894