4

Oak Leaf, TX Homes for Sale with Pool

Section Image
  • /13

    $355,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    103 Red Bud Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Don't miss this opportunity to own this unique property located in a quiet cul de sac in Oak Leaf. Great flexible floor plan with 3 bedrooms 2 and half Baths with a custom den and large formal dining room. Home also offers a pool, patio, and granite countertops. Over sized 2 car garage plus carport offer plenty of parking! Backyard with beautiful Crepe Myrtles and large shed for storage. Home

    Aaron Hickey Hickey Realty Company

    103 Red Bud Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /5

    $175,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $171,401 per Acre

    TBD Bovine Ct, Oak Leaf, TX 75154

    Welcome to Bynum Springs Club — Where Luxury Living Meets Timeless Texas Heritage. Build your dream estate on this stunning 1.02-acre premium cul-de-sac corner homesite in one of the most exciting new luxury communities just 20 miles south of Dallas. Ideally positioned within the community, Lot 111 is located just a short walk from the elegant clubhouse, offering the perfect balance of privacy,

    Patricia Trapnell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    TBD Bovine Ct, Oak Leaf, TX 75154
  • /39

    $1,799,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,708 Sq Ft

    725 Locust Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Texas Elegance at its best! Only 20 miles from Downtown Dallas, this one-owner custom estate nestled on 7.62 acres of rolling hills exudes sophistication and elegance. The private gate gives access to a winding driveway culminating in a circular drive accented by a fountain, making quite the impression. With its 5 generously sized bedrooms and 6 elegantly appointed baths, complemented by an

    Dianne Gary Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    725 Locust Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /10

    $217,000

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $148,630 per Acre

    TBD Jim Bynum Blvd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME ON THIS STUNNING 1.46-ACRE PRIME CORNER LOT IN THE HIGHLY SOUGHT-AFTER BYNUM SPRINGS CLUB, AN EXCITING NEW LUXURY COMMUNITY IN RED OAK JUST 20 MINUTES SOUTH OF DALLAS WITH CONVENIENT ACCESS OFF INTERSTATE 35E. This OVERSIZED HOMESITE offers the perfect blend of privacy and presence, sitting on a premium corner with excellent drainage and utilities and water already

    Krissy Mireles eXp Realty - Krissy Mireles Team

    TBD Jim Bynum Blvd, Red Oak, TX 75154
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home