4,807

Properties in ZIP Code 91377

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $2,146,588 Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6104 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Drost Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,156,947 Not Listed For Sale

      6095 Alexandra Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6095 Alexandra Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,256,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Curtiss Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /18

      Est $2,037,669 Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6117 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67,936% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,995
      • Aug 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cherese Lewis Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /29

      Est $1,953,123 Not Listed For Sale

      6124 Barons Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6124 Barons Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Katy Ho Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,819,514 Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Barons Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6117 Barons Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Howard Zuckerman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /17

      Est $2,097,727 Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6112 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Simmons October Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $2,002,936 Not Listed For Sale

      6164 Bryndale Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6164 Bryndale Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,361,000
      • Jul 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Dutton J. D. Realty Company

    • /5

      Est $2,107,297 Not Listed For Sale

      6176 Bryndale Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6176 Bryndale Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38,214% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Jun 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Yin Beverly and Company

    • /39

      Est $1,995,234 Not Listed For Sale

      6194 Bryndale Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6194 Bryndale Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,177,000
      • Feb 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Carrillo Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • /57

      Est $2,170,195 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Blackbourne Point, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      932 Blackbourne Point, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,489,000
      • Apr 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christine Epstein Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

    • 984 Blackbourne Point, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,035,657 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Blackbourne Point, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      984 Blackbourne Point, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Ostrander Redfin Corporation

    • 6195 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,960,073 Not Listed For Sale

      6195 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6195 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • May 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Glassman Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

    • /46

      Est $2,216,563 Not Listed For Sale

      6187 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6187 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,489,999
      • Jun 26, 2017

• 6173 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,927,463 Not Listed For Sale

      6173 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6173 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • /50

      Est $2,082,837 Not Listed For Sale

      6176 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6176 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jul 08, 2020

• /14

      Est $822,332 Not Listed For Sale

      4936 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4936 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25,598% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Hanley Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Lambourne Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1004 Lambourne Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

• 5357 Evanwood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,415,841 Not Listed For Sale

      5357 Evanwood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5357 Evanwood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Glickman Represented By

    • 6007 Mandeville Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,227,530 Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Mandeville Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6007 Mandeville Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,442,500
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Xiaofeng Zhang IRN Realty

    • /21

      Est $2,151,577 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Alexandra Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      944 Alexandra Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37,647% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,700
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bernal Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's

    • /34

      Est $1,772,578 Not Listed For Sale

      6072 Caledonia Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6072 Caledonia Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Preston Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $2,279,359 Not Listed For Sale

      6066 Caledonia Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6066 Caledonia Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Apr 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindee Zabner Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /29

      Est $2,216,826 Not Listed For Sale

      6044 Caledonia Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6044 Caledonia Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sue Randolph Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,751,211 Not Listed For Sale

      6190 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6190 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45,984% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800
      • Oct 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Milano Rodeo Realty

    • /21

      Est $2,127,278 Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6334 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Rieman RE/MAX ONE

    • /27

      Est $2,114,649 Not Listed For Sale

      6364 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6364 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32,433% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Jun 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hawkins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,931,590 Not Listed For Sale

      991 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      991 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fagan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,970,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1085 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,389,000
      • Dec 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leo Mchale Rodeo Realty

    • 6459 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,825,479 Not Listed For Sale

      6459 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6459 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jonah Shenson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      948 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Klibanov Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    • /53

      Est $2,078,855 Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Marquis Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6334 Marquis Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gavin Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /56

      Est $1,807,711 Not Listed For Sale

      6343 Ballantine Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6343 Ballantine Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,269,458
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jane Turner Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

    • /10

      Est $539,351 Not Listed For Sale

      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 306, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 306, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23,350% Below List Price
      • $2/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,300

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Leon-Guerrero The Agency

    • /29

      Est $449,187 Not Listed For Sale

      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 402, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 402, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul A. Gangi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $547,124 Not Listed For Sale

      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 301, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 301, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Dormer Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /21

      Est $557,606 Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 210, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 210, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erin Powers Compass

    • /2

      Est $403,089 Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 208, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 208, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Teel Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    • /22

      Est $405,770 Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Rice Dilbeck Estates

    • /2

      Est $402,401 Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 104, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 104, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • Last Sold Price $291,500

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rosenfeld Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • 675 Oak Run Trail Unit 405, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $421,995 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Oak Run Trail Unit 405, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      675 Oak Run Trail Unit 405, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bernal Compass

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home