4,807

Properties in ZIP Code 91377

Section Image
    • 697 Sutton Crest Trail Unit 206, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $498,193 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Sutton Crest Trail Unit 206, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      697 Sutton Crest Trail Unit 206, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curt Sommers Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $514,600 Not Listed For Sale

      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 204, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 204, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,904% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450
      • May 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Catania Infinity Real Estate Services

    • 697 Sutton Crest Trail Unit 211, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $422,930 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Sutton Crest Trail Unit 211, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      697 Sutton Crest Trail Unit 211, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dore Baker Century 21 Masters

    • 310 Ocho Rios Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,346,943 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Ocho Rios Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      310 Ocho Rios Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Manfredi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 697 Sutton Crest Trail Unit 307, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $570,308 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Sutton Crest Trail Unit 307, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      697 Sutton Crest Trail Unit 307, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Curts The ONE Luxury Properties

    • 653 Oak Run Trail Unit 207, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $516,609 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 207, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 207, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Peterson Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 672 Indian Oak Ln Unit 108, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $598,109 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Indian Oak Ln Unit 108, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      672 Indian Oak Ln Unit 108, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shimp Engel & Völkers Westlake

    • 16 Sparrowhawk Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $861,760 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sparrowhawk Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Sparrowhawk Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS WILLIAMS PREMIER ONE REALTY, INC

    • 4791 Via Bensa, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $845,173 Not Listed For Sale

      4791 Via Bensa, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4791 Via Bensa, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rifkin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 31 Basswood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,308,503 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Basswood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      31 Basswood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gortner Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 212, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $510,262 Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 212, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 212, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rechelle Haina Equity Union

    • 100 Conifer Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $687,490 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Conifer Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      100 Conifer Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ackourey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 524 Monteleone Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,303,949 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Monteleone Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      524 Monteleone Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jacobs RE/MAX

    • 6089 Alexandra Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,898,050 Not Listed For Sale

      6089 Alexandra Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6089 Alexandra Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    • 6181 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,121,649 Not Listed For Sale

      6181 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6181 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Epstein Engel & Völkers , Westlake Village

    • /62

      Est $2,191,860 Not Listed For Sale

      6152 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6152 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,029,500
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kling Team Sotheby's International Realty

    • 6346 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,156,891 Not Listed For Sale

      6346 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6346 Deerbrook Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Alpert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 977 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,115,178 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      977 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Jensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6286 Marquis Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,824,784 Not Listed For Sale

      6286 Marquis Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6286 Marquis Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Onsgard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6306 Marquis Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,947,079 Not Listed For Sale

      6306 Marquis Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6306 Marquis Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Hughel eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    • 6325 Ballantine Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,481,364 Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Ballantine Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6325 Ballantine Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,925
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /32

      Est $454,132 Not Listed For Sale

      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 403, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 403, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Boudreau Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • /25

      Est $530,412 Not Listed For Sale

      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 206, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5744 Oak Bend Ln Unit 206, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,300% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Leon-Guerrero The Agency

    • 675 Oak Run Trail Unit 303, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $554,282 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Oak Run Trail Unit 303, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      675 Oak Run Trail Unit 303, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Parry Beverly and Company

    • /9

      Est $600,738 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Sutton Crest Trail Unit 108, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      684 Sutton Crest Trail Unit 108, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,264% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950
      • Jul 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Rheingold Ochs Realty

    • 675 Oak Run Trail Unit 204, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $401,207 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Oak Run Trail Unit 204, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      675 Oak Run Trail Unit 204, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Halfon Century 21 Masters

    • /24

      Est $533,809 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Oak Run Trail Unit 201, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      675 Oak Run Trail Unit 201, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18,965% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Mead CLPM Inc.

    • /47

      Est $586,920 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Indian Oak Ln Unit 104, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      640 Indian Oak Ln Unit 104, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hutchings Beverly and Company Inc.

    • /31

      Est $575,476 Not Listed For Sale

      5798 Oak Bank Trail Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5798 Oak Bank Trail Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17,884% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200
      • Sep 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oralia Nunez Village Properties LS

    • 5782 Oak Bank Trail Unit 101, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $602,082 Not Listed For Sale

      5782 Oak Bank Trail Unit 101, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5782 Oak Bank Trail Unit 101, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rice RE/MAX

    • 668 Oak Run Trail Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $610,661 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Oak Run Trail Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      668 Oak Run Trail Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 653 Oak Run Trail Unit 111, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $410,360 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 111, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 111, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rechelle Haina Equity Union

    • 526 Aspen View Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,211,247 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Aspen View Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      526 Aspen View Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Arledge Group Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,008,451 Not Listed For Sale

      6747 Pheasant Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6747 Pheasant Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosenblum Century 21 Masters

    • /19

      Est $997,958 Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Pala Mesa Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6801 Pala Mesa Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24,240% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lucas Rodeo Realty

    • 1248 Heatherview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $986,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Heatherview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1248 Heatherview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,290
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Parry Beverly and Company

    • /23

      Est $719,056 Not Listed For Sale

      991 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      991 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Shabkie Steve Shabkie Broker

    • 987 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $827,937 Not Listed For Sale

      987 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      987 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Finnegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 979 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $868,728 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      979 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noah Lowder Altera Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $1,465,924 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Evanwood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5405 Evanwood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Riccio Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home