Est $1,343,605 Not Listed For Sale
5005 Evanwood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,950 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $674/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,315,000
- Jun 03, 2022
Last Listing Agent Matt Leibman RE/MAX