Est $1,479,722 Not Listed For Sale
6520 Trefoil Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,307 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $650/SF
- 36 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,500,000
- May 09, 2025
Last Listing Agent Melissa Karp Keller Williams Westlake Village