5,168

Homes in ZIP Code 91377

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $1,341,932 Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Benedict Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5036 Benedict Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,126,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Snyder Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    • 853 Admiral Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,821,814 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Admiral Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      853 Admiral Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Karp Group Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,124,803 Not Listed For Sale

      5485 Liverpool Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5485 Liverpool Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,956,979 Not Listed For Sale

      5445 Liverpool Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5445 Liverpool Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Dyer Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $2,556,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 E Napoleon Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5400 E Napoleon Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    • 5525 Liverpool Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,878,834 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Liverpool Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5525 Liverpool Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Messmer New Beginnings Realty

    • /46

      Est $2,287,729 Not Listed For Sale

      5520 Wembly Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5520 Wembly Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Freund Dilbeck Estates

    • /57

      Est $2,336,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Hidden Springs Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1217 Hidden Springs Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,135,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Epstein Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

    • 4904 Pathfinder Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,259,044 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Pathfinder Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4904 Pathfinder Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ange RE/MAX

    • /72

      Est $2,138,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Earlham Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1147 Earlham Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Nolan Century 21 Masters

    • /42

      Est $2,080,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Earlham Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1142 Earlham Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27,643% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Moskowitz Team Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 1360 Tottenham Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,336,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Tottenham Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1360 Tottenham Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,024,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hagen Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties

    • /69

      Est $2,208,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Forest Knoll Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1460 Forest Knoll Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Rose Beverly and Company Inc.

    • 1465 Forest Knoll Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,483,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Forest Knoll Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1465 Forest Knoll Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,415,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Rose The ONE Luxury Properties

    • /73

      Est $2,134,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Forest Knoll Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1441 Forest Knoll Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Guthrie-Jeffers Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 934 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,107,556 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      934 Deerhill Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Dingman Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 6002 Caledonia Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,349,212 Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Caledonia Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6002 Caledonia Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Cohen RE/MAX

    • 5837 Oak Bend Ln Unit 408, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $412,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5837 Oak Bend Ln Unit 408, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5837 Oak Bend Ln Unit 408, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,800
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amie Gagarin MAS UNO REALTY

    • 675 Oak Run Trail Unit 110, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $522,704 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Oak Run Trail Unit 110, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      675 Oak Run Trail Unit 110, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,145
      • Aug 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rechelle Haina Equity Union

    • /43

      Est $607,523 Not Listed For Sale

      5780 Freebird Ln Unit 106, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5780 Freebird Ln Unit 106, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,849% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marci Murray Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5780 Freebird Ln Unit 108, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $596,073 Not Listed For Sale

      5780 Freebird Ln Unit 108, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5780 Freebird Ln Unit 108, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Berman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5816 Freebird Ln Unit 106, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $591,768 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Freebird Ln Unit 106, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5816 Freebird Ln Unit 106, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ZHICHENG YAO UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    • 6794 Oak Forest Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,477,673 Not Listed For Sale

      6794 Oak Forest Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6794 Oak Forest Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,451,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Allison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 795 Oak Path Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,477,237 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Oak Path Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      795 Oak Path Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent cathy gerrard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,402,818 Not Listed For Sale

      6638 Oak Forest Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6638 Oak Forest Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,500
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fagan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • 6830 Poppyview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $795,383 Not Listed For Sale

      6830 Poppyview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6830 Poppyview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6688 Summerhill Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,003,452 Not Listed For Sale

      6688 Summerhill Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6688 Summerhill Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rice RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $836,154 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      925 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24,493% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gortner Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $802,166 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      912 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Campbell Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 549 Nobletree Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,632,643 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Nobletree Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      549 Nobletree Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Del Rio Redfin Corporation

    • 401 Tranquil Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,641,764 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Tranquil Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      401 Tranquil Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,348,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Forrest Forrest Properties

    • 377 Tranquil Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,728,794 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Tranquil Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      377 Tranquil Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Therese Wyman Beverly and Company Inc.

    • 6406 Twin Springs Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,516,702 Not Listed For Sale

      6406 Twin Springs Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6406 Twin Springs Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Carrillo Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 521 El Azul Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $674,011 Not Listed For Sale

      521 El Azul Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      521 El Azul Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beate Artigliere Pacific Inter Capital Investment Solutions, Inc

    • 584 Via Novella, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $680,866 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Via Novella, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      584 Via Novella, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bouimer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4895 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $971,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4895 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4895 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Milholland Equity Union

    • 4891 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $754,735 Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4891 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bernal Compass

    • /21

      Est $853,608 Not Listed For Sale

      4887 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4887 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21,240% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bernal Compass

    • /34

      Est $813,211 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Vista Dorado Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      438 Vista Dorado Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Plisky RE/MAX ONE

    • 51 Basswood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,689,891 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Basswood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      51 Basswood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yager Yager Realty Of California

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home