5,168

Homes in ZIP Code 91377

Section Image
    • 6640 Maplegrove St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,218,837 Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Maplegrove St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6640 Maplegrove St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Royall Libonati Innovate Realty Inc.

    • 6617 Bayberry St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,229,280 Not Listed For Sale

      6617 Bayberry St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6617 Bayberry St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Julie and Jen Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 5688 Camelia Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $874,924 Not Listed For Sale

      5688 Camelia Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5688 Camelia Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Fitzharris Alternative Realty Group

    • 66 Mockingbird Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $821,155 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Mockingbird Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      66 Mockingbird Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Sandoval Rodeo Realty

    • 41 Mimosa Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $654,162 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Mimosa Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      41 Mimosa Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,580
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Oliver American Heritage Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,309,325 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Parkview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      271 Parkview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,186,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Levine Debra Levine Realty

    • 879 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,096,433 Not Listed For Sale

      879 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      879 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fagan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /48

      Est $2,209,005 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      907 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,005,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Arledge Group Compass

    • 5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 308, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $428,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 308, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5805 Oak Bend Ln Unit 308, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Atkinson Everhome Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $420,366 Not Listed For Sale

      5837 Oak Bend Ln Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5837 Oak Bend Ln Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Fontana Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • 6625 Tamarind St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,251,943 Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Tamarind St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6625 Tamarind St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,204,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Lindholm Century 21 Masters

    • 5799 Freebird Ln Unit 101, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $595,039 Not Listed For Sale

      5799 Freebird Ln Unit 101, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5799 Freebird Ln Unit 101, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Sifuentes Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 685 Parkside Ct Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $612,437 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Parkside Ct Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      685 Parkside Ct Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Smith Craig Smith Realty

    • 688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $605,896 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,999
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bassiri Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $584,966 Not Listed For Sale

      5799 Freebird Ln Unit 107, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5799 Freebird Ln Unit 107, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19,399% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Benton PB Real Estate Services

    • 685 Parkside Ct Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $600,889 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Parkside Ct Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      685 Parkside Ct Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Lelie Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /9

      Est $422,325 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 302, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 302, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,011% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Seeger Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 653 Oak Run Trail Unit 210, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $549,779 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 210, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 210, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Virnig RE/MAX

    • 6576 Joshua St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,132,367 Not Listed For Sale

      6576 Joshua St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6576 Joshua St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roy Belson RE/MAX

    • 6493 Bayberry St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,469,556 Not Listed For Sale

      6493 Bayberry St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6493 Bayberry St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raz Reichfeld Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,199,632 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Finnegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /19

      Est $431,634 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Oak Run Trail Unit 111, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      631 Oak Run Trail Unit 111, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Etchegoyen ARLO Real Estate Advisors

    • /22

      Est $1,213,555 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Summit Knoll Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      476 Summit Knoll Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irma Haldane Dilbeck Estates

    • 583 Aspen Ridge Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,209,286 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Aspen Ridge Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      583 Aspen Ridge Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Parry Beverly and Company

    • 719 Clear Haven Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,232,361 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Clear Haven Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      719 Clear Haven Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mark Far West Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,043,139 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Kanan Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      181 Kanan Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23,608% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400
      • Oct 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Moskowitz Team Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 229 Kanan Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,100,915 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Kanan Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      229 Kanan Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

• /33

      Est $1,231,526 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Pinewood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      83 Pinewood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Bruno Compass

    • 1075 Powderhorn Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,139,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Powderhorn Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1075 Powderhorn Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,102,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Boer Keller Williams West Ventura County

    • 933 Quarterhorse Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $812,503 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Quarterhorse Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      933 Quarterhorse Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Levine Debra Levine Realty

    • 6812 Falconview Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $992,738 Not Listed For Sale

      6812 Falconview Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6812 Falconview Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taline Galstian Equity Union

    • /48

      Est $956,545 Not Listed For Sale

      6817 Falconview Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6817 Falconview Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25,753% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent david Kahanowitch Clipper Property Management Inc

    • /38

      Est $733,751 Not Listed For Sale

      6809 Poppyview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6809 Poppyview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $809,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Windmill Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1061 Windmill Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Helton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1056 Sunwood Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $858,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Sunwood Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1056 Sunwood Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    • 498 Pesaro St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,198,566 Not Listed For Sale

      498 Pesaro St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      498 Pesaro St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl De Palma Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 5071 Blackpool Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,558,631 Not Listed For Sale

      5071 Blackpool Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5071 Blackpool Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Kling Sotheby's International Realty

    • 5101 Evanwood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,536,640 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Evanwood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5101 Evanwood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justine David David Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 392 Medea Creek Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,677,960 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Medea Creek Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      392 Medea Creek Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Glickstein Preferred Group Properties

    • /21

      Est $1,641,160 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Medea Creek Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      360 Medea Creek Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Licata Coldwell Banker Residential

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home