5,168

Homes in ZIP Code 91377

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $1,641,160 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Medea Creek Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      360 Medea Creek Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Licata Coldwell Banker Residential

    • 384 Alder Springs Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,442,525 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Alder Springs Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      384 Alder Springs Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Parry Beverly and Company

    • 632 Calle Aragon, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $845,272 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Calle Aragon, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      632 Calle Aragon, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Dingman Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 625 Calle Aragon, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $823,996 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Calle Aragon, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      625 Calle Aragon, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Furman Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    • /44

      Est $940,476 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Lugano Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      349 Lugano Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22,292% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Whitcanack Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 4900 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $904,692 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4900 Lazio Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Leibman RE/MAX

    • 425 Cresthill Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $917,165 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Cresthill Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      425 Cresthill Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Jordan RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $1,298,169 Not Listed For Sale

      6629 Bayberry St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6629 Bayberry St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25,889% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,995
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Oliver Pacific-Realtors.net

    • 153 Conifer Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $653,659 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Conifer Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      153 Conifer Cir, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Keller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6444 Joshua St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,106,502 Not Listed For Sale

      6444 Joshua St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6444 Joshua St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • Last Sold Price $846,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindee Zabner Equity Union

    • 6548 Pinion St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,085,876 Not Listed For Sale

      6548 Pinion St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6548 Pinion St, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Abrams RE/MAX

    • 331 Sprucewood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $818,412 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Sprucewood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      331 Sprucewood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    • /30

      Est $715,152 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Sprucewood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      353 Sprucewood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22,603% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150
      • Jul 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Oliver Pacific-Realtors.net

    • /20

      Est $808,537 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Sprucewood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      361 Sprucewood Ave, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Freund Dilbeck Estates

    • 6076 Alexandra Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,087,276 Not Listed For Sale

      6076 Alexandra Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6076 Alexandra Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,865,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ekaterina Nalbandova Compass

    • 884 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,224,621 Not Listed For Sale

      884 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      884 Ellesmere Way, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul A. Gangi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 6304 Ballantine Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,753,934 Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Ballantine Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6304 Ballantine Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,483,500
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Epstein Engel & Völkers , Westlake Village

    • 974 Lambourne Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $2,131,484 Not Listed For Sale

      974 Lambourne Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      974 Lambourne Place, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson-Morera HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    • 5837 Oak Bend Ln Unit 204, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $521,455 Not Listed For Sale

      5837 Oak Bend Ln Unit 204, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5837 Oak Bend Ln Unit 204, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ladan Soltani Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    • 5824 Oak Bend Ln Unit 101, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $595,083 Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Oak Bend Ln Unit 101, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5824 Oak Bend Ln Unit 101, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,950
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wardell Kelly Rodeo Realty

    • /20

      Est $601,959 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 101, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 101, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,134% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,975
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Simmons Equity Center

    • 688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $597,185 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,999
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Resina Dalton Wade, Inc.

    • 688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 103, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $599,908 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 103, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 103, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Doche Arbor Real Estate Group

    • 688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 104, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $604,026 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 104, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      688 Indian Oak Ln Unit 104, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amin Mehrabi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 672 Indian Oak Ln Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $597,216 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Indian Oak Ln Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      672 Indian Oak Ln Unit 102, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Soden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 637 Indian Oak Ln Unit 103, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $616,658 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Indian Oak Ln Unit 103, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      637 Indian Oak Ln Unit 103, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Julie and Jen Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 653 Oak Run Trail Unit 305, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $441,844 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 305, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 305, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,700
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Flynn Redfin Corporation

    • 653 Oak Run Trail Unit 404, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $424,602 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 404, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      653 Oak Run Trail Unit 404, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Curts The ONE Luxury Properties

    • 624 Indian Oak Ln Unit 106, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $609,978 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Indian Oak Ln Unit 106, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      624 Indian Oak Ln Unit 106, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Carter Equity Union

    • 624 Indian Oak Ln Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $607,600 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Indian Oak Ln Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      624 Indian Oak Ln Unit 105, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ZHICHENG YAO UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    • /14

      Est $1,236,064 Not Listed For Sale

      6773 Oak Forest Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6773 Oak Forest Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,188,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Madden Compass

    • 6641 Oak Forest Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,323,703 Not Listed For Sale

      6641 Oak Forest Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6641 Oak Forest Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Purkey RE/MAX

    • 6584 Oak Springs Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,521,906 Not Listed For Sale

      6584 Oak Springs Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6584 Oak Springs Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leta Abbott Aviara Real Estate

    • 416 Oak Haven Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $1,215,033 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Oak Haven Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      416 Oak Haven Ct, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,012,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Curtiss Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /27

      Est $941,360 Not Listed For Sale

      6813 Eaglehaven Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6813 Eaglehaven Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23,434% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Apr 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fard Noble Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $1,005,297 Not Listed For Sale

      6809 Eaglehaven Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6809 Eaglehaven Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25,677% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fard Noble Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $773,728 Not Listed For Sale

      6824 Poppyview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6824 Poppyview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $769,183 Not Listed For Sale

      6839 Poppyview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6839 Poppyview Dr, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1052 Windmill Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Est $800,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Windmill Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1052 Windmill Ln, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $754,727 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      948 Thistlegate Rd, Oak Park, CA 91377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Holwager Active Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home