15

Recently Sold Homes in 56357

Section Image
  • 16876 100th St, Oak Park, MN 56357

    $98,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16876 100th St, Oak Park, MN 56357

    • Land
    • 11.23 Acres
    • $8,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Acton RE/MAX Results

    16876 100th St, Oak Park, MN 56357
  • /86

    $397,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    XX 135th St NE, Foley, MN 56357

    • Land
    • 75 Acres
    • $5,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Herr Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    XX 135th St NE, Foley, MN 56357
  • /36

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17131 65th St NE, Oak Park, MN 56357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,865

    Last Listing Agent Marty Ringham Countryside Realty

    17131 65th St NE, Oak Park, MN 56357
  • /26

    $517,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    17714 107th St NE, Oak Park, MN 56357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,348

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kuhlmann Edina Realty, Inc

    17714 107th St NE, Oak Park, MN 56357
  • /59

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8742 170th Ave, Oak Park, MN 56357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,438

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    8742 170th Ave, Oak Park, MN 56357
  • /67

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8105 165th Ave NE, Oak Park, MN 56357

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,363

    Last Listing Agent Jenessa Schendzielos RE/MAX Results

    8105 165th Ave NE, Oak Park, MN 56357
  • /52

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6506 160th Ave, Oak Park, MN 56357

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,238

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Allen Bridge Realty, LLC

    6506 160th Ave, Oak Park, MN 56357
  • /65

    $288,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19365 65th St NE, Oak Park, MN 56357

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,658

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Rogalla Hewitt Jackson Real Estate

    19365 65th St NE, Oak Park, MN 56357
  • /37

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12663 NE 185th Ave, Foreston, MN 56330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,634

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Costanzo Premier Real Estate Services

    12663 NE 185th Ave, Foreston, MN 56330
  • /4

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    13XX 175th Ave NE, Foley, MN 56329

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marty Ringham Countryside Realty

    13XX 175th Ave NE, Foley, MN 56329
  • /17

    $113,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    TBD Minnesota 23, Foley, MN 56357

    • Land
    • 20.89 Acres
    • $5,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    TBD Minnesota 23, Foley, MN 56357
  • /54

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    17061 90th St NE, Oak Park, MN 56357

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,065

    Last Listing Agent Jill Johnson Parcel Real Estate Inc.

    17061 90th St NE, Oak Park, MN 56357
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    15826 80th St, Oak Park, MN 56357

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,305

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Riemenschneider Coldwell Banker Realty

    15826 80th St, Oak Park, MN 56357
  • /2

    $89,250

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    TBD 90th St NE, Foley, MN 56329

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $5,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lewellyn Granite Realty of MN

    TBD 90th St NE, Foley, MN 56329
  • /17

    $86,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    TBD 195th Ave NE, Milo Township, MN 56330

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Olson Hewitt Jackson Real Estate

    TBD 195th Ave NE, Milo Township, MN 56330
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home