4,339

Oak Point, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Aspen Crossing, Oak Point, TX 75068

      1763 Aspen Crossing, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

  • /16

    $614,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft

    Pearl Plan at South Oak - 60s, Oak Point, TX 75068

    The Pearl offers a welcoming entry with a study just off the foyer and a spacious great room that connects seamlessly to a gourmet kitchen and casual dining area. The private primary suite provides a relaxing retreat designed for everyday comfort. Upstairs, a large game room and secondary bedrooms complete the home.

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    121 S Oak Dr Unit 40131879, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /38

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    423 Ensign Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,470

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilkerson LoKation Real Estate

    423 Ensign Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /27

      Est $468,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      9408 Leisure Pace Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9408 Leisure Pace Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 294 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Arb Twenty Eight Realty Co

  • /29

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    9900 Denali Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    Better Than New: Luxury Living Without the Wait!Why wait to build when you can own a home that surpasses new construction today? Situated on a premium, oversized corner lot in the sought-after lakeside community of Wildridge, this residence offers $75k+ in high-end upgrades builders typically charge extra for—including custom window treatments, Lutron lighting, hand-scraped hardwood floors,

    Sherri Stone CityScape Realty

    9900 Denali Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /17

    $494,125 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    523 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,474

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    523 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /24

      Est $353,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Torero Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      639 Torero Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 284 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Smith eXp Realty LLC

  • /18

    $519,990

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft

    1792 Monarch Haven Way, Oak Point, TX 75068

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted one-story home in Oak Point, offering 2,503 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with 4-bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 2-car garage. A striking 8’ front door opens to a bright, open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features an alternate kitchen with built-in appliances, creating a sleek and functional centerpiece,

    Coventry Homes Builder
    1792 Monarch Haven Way, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /29

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3209 Layla Creek Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,518

    Last Listing Agent Peri Duncan Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    3209 Layla Creek Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /22

      Est $387,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Kaufman Ct, Oak Point, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4025 Kaufman Ct, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Warshawsky Blue Star Realty

  • /37

    $2,125,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,481 Sq Ft

    1190 Emerald Sound Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Stunning lakefront home filled with natural light, luxury finishes, and incredible views. The elegant dining room features high ceilings, a beautiful chandelier, and large windows that create an open and inviting setting. The spacious family room overlooks Lake Lewisville and offers plenty of room to relax beside a warm wood burning fireplace. Arched walkways lead to the gourmet kitchen with a

    Humza Tariq Jan's Realty

    1190 Emerald Sound Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $484,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4121 Crossroads Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,570

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rittenhouse-Totherow CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    4121 Crossroads Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Minnow Cove Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4509 Minnow Cove Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

  • /40

    $359,900

    New Construction $65K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    9019 Indianola Trail, Oak Point, TX 75068

    Better living starts now — take advantage of Improved Pricing plus Additional Incentives on all Move-In Ready Homes. Up to $15k incentive that can be used towards: Rate Buydown, paid HOA dues, Closing Costs, or Upgrades.The Boulder Plan, located in the desirable Wildridge community, is a two-story townhome offering 2,131 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms and

    Grenadier Homes Builder
    9019 Indianola Trail, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /39

    $656,149 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4323 Blackberry Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    4323 Blackberry Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /25

      Est $460,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      9220 Winding Creek Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9220 Winding Creek Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 260 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

  • /7

    $619,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft

    Claude Plan at Chaparral Park - 60', Oak Point, TX 75068

    The Claude floor plan is a striking two-story home designed to cater to larger households or those who enjoy extra space for entertaining and relaxation. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2 half bathrooms, this layout ensures every family member and guest has their own comfort and privacy. The home's three-car garage provides ample parking and storage.The first floor boasts an

    Coventry Homes Builder
    1177 Hitching Post Way Unit 39802491, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /12

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3701 Kaufman Ct, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,524

    Last Listing Agent Pailing Hsu Keller Williams Central

    3701 Kaufman Ct, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /30

      Est $388,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      9216 Winding Creek Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9216 Winding Creek Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 192 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

  • 0 Indianola Trail Unit 37971529, Anna, TX 75409

    $394,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft

    Aspen Plan at Wildridge - Townhomes, Anna, TX 75409

    Three-bedroom Townhome with a bright open-concept main floor, versatile upstairs flex space, and a primary suite enhanced by an elegant, sloped ceiling.

    Grenadier Homes Builder
    0 Indianola Trail Unit 37971529, Anna, TX 75409

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home