4,339

Oak Point, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $566,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Dogwood III Plan at Union Park - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Dogwood III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room with vaulted ceilings, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36879921, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /39

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9728 Bitterroot Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,404

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rittenhouse-Totherow CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    9728 Bitterroot Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /11

      Est $490,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      9317 Buckeye Bend, Oak Point, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9317 Buckeye Bend, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

  • /38

    $652,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress II Plan at Union Park - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Spring Cress II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room, study, and two media rooms. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the downstairs media room. There is also an optional mini garage in lieu of the

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36880064, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /38

    $474,995 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9800 Excursion Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,762

    Last Listing Agent Paige Robinson Ekdahl Real Estate STAMFORD

    9800 Excursion Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /32

      Est $397,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      9333 Buckeye Bend, Oak Point, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9333 Buckeye Bend, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

  • /22

    $544,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,949+ Sq Ft

    Bordeaux Plan at South Oak - 50s, Oak Point, TX 75068

    The Bordeaux includes four bedrooms featuring walk-in closets. Enjoy room to stretch out and a clutter-free lifestyle with plenty of square footage. This home design has a generous covered porch and patio to optimize the outdoor living areas. This floor plan is perfect for entertaining with the gourmet kitchen and large island looking out over the great room.

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    121 S Oak Dr Unit 38950681, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /18

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9813 Excursion Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,905

    Last Listing Agent Megan Beckley RE/MAX Four Corners

    9813 Excursion Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 105 Cedar Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Lot 105 Cedar Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Drummond Real Broker, LLC

  • /38

    $499,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890713, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /2

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9324 Paintbrush Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,276

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    9324 Paintbrush Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 104 Cedar Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Lot 104 Cedar Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Drummond Real Broker, LLC

  • /18

    $449,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    Concord Plan at Chaparral Park - 50', Oak Point, TX

    The Concord floor plan is a thoughtfully designed one-story home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly tailored for modern living. The layout ensures seamless functionality, offering an open-concept living area that fosters togetherness and ease of movement. The two-car garage adds practicality, providing ample storage or parking space. This plan combines comfort and

    Coventry Homes Builder
    0 Chaparral Park St Unit 39428568, Oak Point, TX
  • /31

    $558,384 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    550 Ardsley Park Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,392

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    550 Ardsley Park Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 103 Cedar Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Lot 103 Cedar Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Drummond Real Broker, LLC

  • /38

    $572,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft

    Dewberry II Plan at Union Park - Classic 55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Bayberry II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and a garden tub, and upstairs game and media rooms. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36579624, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /18

    $560,738 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    602 Bull St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,000

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    602 Bull St, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 102 Cedar Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Lot 102 Cedar Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Drummond Real Broker, LLC

  • /26

    $515,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    Plan Westbury at Wildridge, Oak Point, TX 75068

    Highland Homes Builder
    9010 Sunset Ln Unit 36557140, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /36

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    636 Torero Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,020

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Polley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    636 Torero Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /12

      Est $421,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      9221 Buckeye Bend, Oak Point, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9221 Buckeye Bend, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

  • /33

    $573,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE III Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Primrose III floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Primrose III adds a media room to the plan. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and bath. Contact us or

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890707, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /28

    $579,008 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9022 Wildberry Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,278

    Highland Homes Wildridge

    9022 Wildberry Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /31

      Est $385,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Clayton Ln, Oak Point, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1613 Clayton Ln, Oak Point, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Gilbaugh Monument Realty

  • /44

    $494,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    Dewberry III Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 50-55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Bayberry III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and ensuite bath, an upstairs game room, and a second private bedroom suite that has the option to change to a

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    8650 Martop Rd Unit 38864095, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /36

    $549,407 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    310 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,000

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 60s

    310 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /39

      Est $430,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Broken Wheel Trail, Oak Point, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1013 Broken Wheel Trail, Oak Point, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brown Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /31

    $574,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Violet III Plan at Union Park - Classic 55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Violet III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36579643, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /14

    $539,921 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    542 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,688

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    542 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /40

      Est $570,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Magnolia St, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      300 Magnolia St, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Lawson OnDemand Realty

  • /45

    $614,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at Union Park - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36879667, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /29

    $420,894 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    422 Landings St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    422 Landings St, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /40

      $467,687 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Savannah Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      121 Savannah Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendra McKiddy Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $514,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    Violet IV Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Violet IV floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, an upstairs game room, and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890716, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /40

    $689,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3704 Summit St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,023

3704 Summit St, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /4

      Est $436,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Indian Hill Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      561 Indian Hill Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Seana Taylor TruHome Real Estate

  • /29

    $566,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE II Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Primrose FE II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms with an added upstairs game room and bath. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890743, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /23

    $536,425 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    519 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,000

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    519 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068
    • /26

      Est $386,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      9316 Buckeye Bend, Oak Point, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9316 Buckeye Bend, Oak Point, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roy George Plat Plat Realty

  • /29

    $529,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne Plan at Union Park - Classic 55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Hawthorne floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36579625, Aubrey, TX 76227

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home